Class Rankings for Green

Rankings date: Apr 10, 2017

View Green rankings by course

M50+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 2 Bo Nielsen NEOC 1963 94.67 00:52:48.952271 5 Y
2 4 Oivind Naess CAOC 1966 93.23 00:53:37.917642 7 Y
3 5 Stefan Slutsky HVO 1962 92.44 00:54:05.248174 5 Y
4 6 Michael Eglinski OK 1964 92.36 00:54:08.252783 7 Y
5 17 Neal Barlow RMOC 1963 87.15 00:57:22.178361 7 Y
6 20 Andras Revesz DVOA 1962 85.36 00:58:34.724670 5 Y
7 24 Petr Hartman DVOA 1962 84.00 00:59:31.442331 5 Y
8 31 Sevastian Irimie STARS 1962 80.04 01:02:27.924916 5 Y
9 33 Galen Moore RMOC 1967 77.93 01:04:09.760824 6 Y
10 44 David Oxenstierna HVO 1962 73.45 01:08:04.206441 8 Y
11 49 Carl Muench QOC 1964 72.28 01:09:10.548039 10 Y
12 56 David Yee NEOC 1963 71.44 01:09:59.192081 8 Y
13 62 Kean Williams COC 1958 68.78 01:12:41.636158 8 Y
14 71 Tom Bruce QOC 1962 66.12 01:15:37.426281 4 Y
15 88 Clinton Morse WCOC 1962 58.58 01:25:21.194512 5 Y
16 99 Michael Lyons ROC 1963 54.72 01:31:22.466991 7 Y
17 100 Steve Heron ONB 1966 54.65 01:31:29.739753 5 Y
18 105 Joseph Ratermann OCIN 1963 53.38 01:33:39.660453 4 Y
19 110 Randall Porter OCIN 1967 51.58 01:36:55.816210 6 Y
20 121 Matthew Robbins OCIN 1966 47.51 01:45:14.119212 7 Y
21 124 Scott Drumm CROC 1965 45.94 01:48:50.108676 7 Y
22 129 Mark Webb CSU 1965 42.24 01:58:21.682961 8 Y
23 136 John Vincent QOC 1964 34.12 02:26:33.134387 4 Y
    Niels Lyng-Olsen WCOC 1965 118.70 00:42:07.415592 3 Y
    Gregory Balter DVOA 1963 110.58 00:45:13.006679 3 Y
    Ted Good QOC 1964 89.15 00:56:05.104306 3 Y
    Mark Gibbard OOC 1966 86.24 00:57:58.556252 3 Y
    Mark Adams 1963 82.34 01:00:43.407392 3 Y
    Ivars Eskins 1962 81.81 01:01:06.865319 3 Y
    Jiri Mayer 1966 77.51 01:04:30.642409 3 Y
    Stephen Harrison BAOC 1964 72.96 01:08:31.940434 3 Y
    Erik Blake YOA 1963 70.24 01:11:11.332549 3 Y
    Gregory Fasig OCIN 1967 68.61 01:12:52.526489 3 Y
    Len Policelli DVOA 1964 58.33 01:25:42.996573 3 Y
    Dmitriy Zamoshchin RMOC 1962 57.00 01:27:42.895475 3 Y
    Phil Conway 1963 56.14 01:29:03.939844 3 Y
    Mark Hicks QOC 1964 50.74 01:38:32.231187 3 Y
    Eric Buckley SLOC 1963 48.35 01:43:24.564576 3 Y
    Sam Levitin NEOC 1962 48.19 01:43:45.576713 3 Y
    Daniel Bond VOC 1964 42.65 01:57:14.013509 3 Y
    Kevin Brooker 1966 41.38 02:00:50.446709 3 Y
    David Onkst QOC 1962 38.62 02:09:28.093369 3 Y
    Paul Hession QOC 1966 37.31 02:14:01.245185 3 Y
    Doug Hollowell 1963 89.74 00:55:43.038805 2 Y
    Randy Kemp OOC 1962 84.25 00:59:20.897797 2 Y
    Kim Jepsen QOC 1963 64.08 01:18:01.523578 2 Y
    James Baker RMOC 1964 61.46 01:21:20.990823 2 Y
    Effard Henson FLO 1963 51.15 01:37:44.963014 2 Y
    Lee Sumner VOC 1965 47.90 01:44:23.402640 2 Y
    William Malpass NTOA 1963 40.63 02:03:03.337107 2 Y
    Chris Heron 1965 0.00 2 Y
    Dancho Hristov 1966 109.65 00:45:35.861800 1 Y
    Francis Falardeau Ramblers 1962 95.09 00:52:34.755790 1 Y
    Eugene Mlynczyk UKR 1966 82.10 01:00:54.251493 1 Y
    Bart Miller RMOC 1966 76.82 01:05:05.106688 1 Y
    Derek Maclean BAOC 1966 66.90 01:14:44.523721 1 Y
    David Waller BOK 1956 63.03 01:19:19.512382 1 Y
    Raymond Chung TOC 1962 61.39 01:21:26.750518 1 Y
    Mark Geldmeier SLOC 1964 61.18 01:21:43.765392 1 Y
    Erik Hansson 1964 47.50 01:45:16.049608 1 Y
    Antonio Hernandez NTOA 1967 0.00 1 Y
    Carl Christy OLOU 1962 0.00 1 Y