Class Rankings for Green

Rankings date: Mar 16, 2017

View Green rankings by course

M50+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 2 Bo Nielsen NEOC 1963 95.37 00:52:25.512725 5 Y
2 3 Stefan Slutsky LIOC 1962 93.10 00:53:42.448008 5 Y
3 7 Michael Eglinski OK 1964 89.57 00:55:49.187526 7 Y
4 9 Neal Barlow RMOC 1963 87.08 00:57:25.277224 7 Y
5 14 Andras Revesz DVOA 1962 85.88 00:58:13.380648 5 Y
6 17 Petr Hartman DVOA 1962 84.62 00:59:05.389831 5 Y
7 22 Sevastian Irimie STARS 1962 80.62 01:02:01.049722 5 Y
8 31 David Oxenstierna HVO 1962 72.90 01:08:35.225104 8 Y
9 37 David Yee NEOC 1963 71.53 01:09:53.901314 8 Y
10 55 Carl Muench QOC 1964 67.22 01:14:23.277280 6 Y
11 56 Tom Bruce QOC 1962 66.59 01:15:04.887377 4 Y
12 65 Clinton Morse WCOC 1962 59.06 01:24:39.412204 5 Y
13 74 Steve Heron ONB 1966 54.27 01:32:07.847840 5 Y
14 87 Matthew Robbins OCIN 1966 46.17 01:48:18.324459 7 Y
15 89 Scott Drumm CROC 1965 45.70 01:49:25.001690 6 Y
16 93 Mark Webb CSU 1965 42.03 01:58:57.766651 8 Y
17 96 John Vincent QOC 1964 33.68 02:28:27.281306 4 Y
    Niels Lyng-Olsen WCOC 1965 119.29 00:41:54.974444 3 Y
    Gregory Balter DVOA 1963 111.13 00:44:59.655239 3 Y
    Oivind Naess 1966 96.24 00:51:57.169921 3 Y
    Ted Good QOC 1964 89.60 00:55:48.380032 3 Y
    Mark Gibbard OOC 1966 86.67 00:57:41.431602 3 Y
    Mark Adams 1963 82.75 01:00:25.353902 3 Y
    Ivars Eskins 1962 82.22 01:00:48.698263 3 Y
    Jiri Mayer 1966 74.53 01:07:05.124016 3 Y
    Erik Blake YOA 1963 70.59 01:10:50.094972 3 Y
    Len Policelli DVOA 1964 58.63 01:25:17.189837 3 Y
    Phil Conway 1963 56.43 01:28:36.077453 3 Y
    Dmitriy Zamoshchin RMOC 1962 56.02 01:29:14.876448 3 Y
    Michael Lyons ROC 1963 55.72 01:29:43.974156 3 Y
    Randall Porter OCIN 1967 50.71 01:38:35.532640 3 Y
    Mark Hicks QOC 1964 48.78 01:42:30.482356 3 Y
    Sam Levitin NEOC 1962 48.43 01:43:14.616317 3 Y
    Joseph Ratermann OCIN 1963 48.36 01:43:23.272561 3 Y
    Eric Buckley SLOC 1963 47.52 01:45:13.057196 3 Y
    Kevin Brooker 1966 41.59 02:00:12.557066 3 Y
    Daniel Bond VOC 1964 41.00 02:01:57.807705 3 Y
    David Onkst QOC 1962 38.81 02:08:50.824559 3 Y
    Paul Hession QOC 1966 37.50 02:13:19.248233 3 Y
    Doug Hollowell 1963 86.01 00:58:07.956703 2 Y
    Randy Kemp OOC 1962 84.69 00:59:02.351161 2 Y
    Stephen Harrison BAOC 1964 75.33 01:06:22.303583 2 Y
    Galen Moore RMOC 1967 68.76 01:12:42.856271 2 Y
    Kim Jepsen QOC 1963 64.39 01:17:38.791342 2 Y
    James Baker RMOC 1964 60.39 01:22:47.364064 2 Y
    Effard Henson FLO 1963 49.03 01:41:59.085704 2 Y
    Lee Sumner VOC 1965 45.91 01:48:54.920463 2 Y
    William Malpass NTOA 1963 39.81 02:05:36.075209 2 Y
    Chris Heron 1965 0.00 2 Y
    Dancho Hristov 1966 110.22 00:45:21.734108 1 Y
    Francis Falardeau Ramblers 1962 97.97 00:51:02.163204 1 Y
    Eugene Mlynczyk UKR 1966 82.46 01:00:38.020916 1 Y
    Bart Miller RMOC 1966 75.51 01:06:12.851481 1 Y
    Raymond Chung TOC 1962 61.66 01:21:05.045722 1 Y
    David Waller BOK 1956 60.94 01:22:02.637541 1 Y
    Erik Hansson 1964 46.69 01:47:05.618823 1 Y
    Antonio Hernandez NTOA 1967 0.00 1 Y