Class Rankings for Green

Rankings date: Apr 20, 2016

View Green rankings by course

M50+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 3 Gregory Balter DVOA 1963 99.56 00:50:13.351072 5 Y
2 12 Stefan Slutsky HVO 1962 90.74 00:55:06.329232 9 Y
3 13 Michael Eglinski OK 1964 90.42 00:55:17.942200 5 Y
4 22 Andras Revesz DVOA 1962 86.86 00:57:33.892896 5 Y
5 27 Clinton Morse WCOC 1962 84.10 00:59:27.004027 6 Y
6 31 Petr Hartman DVOA 1962 81.88 01:01:03.706092 4 Y
7 42 Sevastian Irimie STARS 1962 78.35 01:03:49.076622 4 Y
8 75 Carl Muench QOC 1964 68.08 01:13:26.795979 8 Y
9 78 Michael Minium OCIN 1960 67.33 01:14:15.355172 5 Y
10 92 David Yee NEOC 1963 63.60 01:18:37.187725 7 Y
11 106 Michael Lyons ROC 1963 61.24 01:21:38.967622 6 Y
12 118 Mark Hicks QOC 1964 58.13 01:26:01.147388 11 Y
13 141 Paul Hession QOC 1966 49.22 01:41:35.594516 5 Y
14 145 Scott Drumm CROC 1965 48.00 01:44:09.918088 8 Y
15 147 Sam Levitin NEOC 1962 46.22 01:48:10.147399 6 Y
16 152 Robert Forgrave COC 1962 43.94 01:53:47.491699 6 Y
    Misha Kreslavsky BAOC 1961 89.49 00:55:52.266029 3 Y
    Oivind Naess CAOC 1966 88.82 00:56:17.793870 3 Y
    Deron van Hoff BAOC 1966 87.90 00:56:52.947889 3 Y
    Ted Good QOC 1964 87.83 00:56:55.697314 3 Y
    Brian Graham OOC 1964 76.12 01:05:41.302557 3 Y
    Thurston Miller CAOC 1964 56.21 01:28:57.235689 3 Y
    Daniel Bond VOC 1964 41.03 02:01:52.521099 3 Y
    Per Ogren 1964 100.12 00:49:56.387283 2 Y
    Mark Adams 1963 74.04 01:07:32.002424 2 Y
    Petr Polivka OOC 1962 73.56 01:07:58.488268 2 Y
    Stephen Harrison BAOC 1964 72.38 01:09:04.512889 2 Y
    Joseph Sackett Jr CAOC 1965 71.83 01:09:36.472857 2 Y
    Jiri Mayer 1966 70.82 01:10:36.357274 2 Y
    Andrew Cornett OOC 1961 68.30 01:13:12.691957 2 Y
    Iurii Kolesnykov 1963 66.86 01:14:47.265464 2 Y
    Jonas Libell GCO 0 65.83 01:15:56.920101 2 Y
    Dmitry Lavrov DVOA 1962 57.04 01:27:39.280803 2 Y
    Nicolai Mejevoi CAOC 1964 55.42 01:30:13.129369 2 Y
    Allen Hubsch LAOC 1964 49.11 01:41:48.975886 2 Y
    Matthew Robbins OCIN 1966 48.16 01:43:48.791167 2 Y
    Lee Sumner VOC 1965 46.58 01:47:20.711862 2 Y
    Henrik Pedersen 1962 45.60 01:49:39.119648 2 Y
    William Malpass NTOA 1963 44.19 01:53:08.141803 2 Y
    Thomas Martineau ICO 1965 44.18 01:53:11.160866 2 Y
    Robby Lindsey VOC 1966 37.29 02:14:04.461402 2 Y
    John Vincent QOC 1964 16.52 05:02:34.885522 2 Y
    Graeme Ackland 1962 89.88 00:55:37.762995 1 Y
    Roland Hansson LAOC 1963 80.78 01:01:53.694937 1 Y
    Dan Mattingly OLOU 1963 69.36 01:12:05.412221 1 Y
    Edward Clai Gardner 1962 66.31 01:15:24.148122 1 Y
    Herbert Fechter GAOC 1962 57.22 01:27:22.830400 1 Y
    Mark Webb CSU 1965 39.23 02:07:26.313386 1 Y
    Ken Considine BAOC 1965 0.00 1 Y
    Joseph Sackett CAOC 1965 0.00 1 Y