Class Rankings for Green

Rankings date: Apr 04, 2016

View Green rankings by course

M50+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 2 Gregory Balter DVOA 1963 99.71 00:50:08.620250 5 Y
2 10 Michael Eglinski OK 1964 90.61 00:55:10.970632 5 Y
3 16 Stefan Slutsky LIOC 1962 87.89 00:56:53.219392 6 Y
4 19 Andras Revesz DVOA 1962 87.01 00:57:27.735670 5 Y
5 26 Petr Hartman DVOA 1962 82.54 01:00:34.793388 4 Y
6 36 Sevastian Irimie STARS 1962 78.51 01:03:41.064787 4 Y
7 68 Michael Minium OCIN 1960 67.24 01:14:21.597390 5 Y
8 70 Carl Muench QOC 1964 65.97 01:15:47.749013 6 Y
9 89 David Yee NEOC 1963 62.19 01:20:24.115633 4 Y
10 103 Mark Hicks QOC 1964 58.15 01:25:59.302705 11 Y
11 126 Paul Hession QOC 1966 49.46 01:41:06.120526 5 Y
12 130 Scott Drumm CROC 1965 47.90 01:44:22.825235 8 Y
13 135 Bob Forgrave COC 1962 43.85 01:54:01.869548 6 Y
    Misha Kreslavsky BAOC 1961 89.38 00:55:56.569472 3 Y
    Oivind Naess 1966 88.69 00:56:22.399068 3 Y
    Deron van Hoff BAOC 1966 87.66 00:57:02.182345 3 Y
    Ted Good QOC 1964 87.60 00:57:04.751854 3 Y
    Clinton Morse WCOC 1962 81.58 01:01:17.275288 3 Y
    Thurston Miller CAOC 1964 56.13 01:29:04.727204 3 Y
    Sam Levitin NEOC 1962 43.67 01:54:30.068263 3 Y
    Daniel Bond VOC 1964 41.06 02:01:46.740563 3 Y
    Michael Lyons ROC 1963 40.63 02:03:03.645204 3 Y
    Per Ogren 1964 99.89 00:50:03.263788 2 Y
    Mark Adams 1963 74.99 01:06:40.314635 2 Y
    Nadim Ahmed QOC 1961 74.91 01:06:44.931080 2 Y
    Petr Polivka OOC 1962 74.35 01:07:15.120613 2 Y
    Joseph Sackett Jr CAOC 1965 72.19 01:09:15.510299 2 Y
    Stephen Harrison BAOC 1964 72.09 01:09:21.600235 2 Y
    Jiri Mayer 1966 71.19 01:10:13.924085 2 Y
    Andrew Cornett OOC 1961 69.03 01:12:26.093495 2 Y
    Iurii Kolesnykov 1963 67.57 01:13:59.609668 2 Y
    Jonas Libell GCO 0 65.68 01:16:07.415462 2 Y
    Dmitry Lavrov DVOA 1962 57.68 01:26:40.688668 2 Y
    Nicolai Mejevoi CAOC 1964 56.01 01:29:16.091280 2 Y
    Allen Hubsch LAOC 1964 48.91 01:42:14.164266 2 Y
    Matthew Robbins OCIN 1966 48.42 01:43:15.590723 2 Y
    Lee Sumner VOC 1965 46.83 01:46:46.309535 2 Y
    Henrik Pedersen 1962 45.47 01:49:58.039780 2 Y
    William Malpass NTOA 1963 44.14 01:53:16.967548 2 Y
    Thomas Martineau ICO 1965 44.12 01:53:20.053185 2 Y
    Robby Lindsey VOC 1966 37.49 02:13:21.516303 2 Y
    John Vincent QOC 1964 16.75 04:58:29.588142 2 Y
    Graeme Ackland 1962 89.56 00:55:49.808509 1 Y
    Roland Hansson LAOC 1963 80.58 01:02:03.008079 1 Y
    Dan Mattingly OLOU 1963 69.25 01:12:12.128497 1 Y
    Edward Clai Gardner 1962 66.64 01:15:01.890285 1 Y
    Herbert Fechter GAOC 1962 57.55 01:26:52.702405 1 Y
    Mark Webb CSU 1965 39.44 02:06:47.132618 1 Y
    Joseph Sackett CAOC 1965 0.00 1 Y
    Ken Considine BAOC 1965 0.00 1 Y