Class Rankings for Green

Rankings date: Mar 24, 2015

View Green rankings by course

M50+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 3 Bo Nielsen NEOC 1963 96.31 00:51:55 9 Y
2 5 Gregory Balter DVOA 1963 92.36 00:54:08 4 Y
3 6 Brian Graham OOC 1964 89.09 00:56:07 5 Y
4 13 Michael Eglinski OK 1964 82.52 01:00:35 8 Y
5 15 Tapio Karras BAOC 1961 81.69 01:01:13 11 Y
6 19 Petr Hartman DVOA 1962 80.26 01:02:18 8 Y
7 22 Misha Kreslavsky BAOC 1961 79.50 01:02:54 5 Y
8 23 Andras Revesz DVOA 1962 78.83 01:03:26 5 Y
9 25 Stefan Slutsky HVO 1962 77.77 01:04:17 6 Y
10 30 Clinton Morse WCOC 1962 77.30 01:04:41 5 Y
11 43 Sevastian Irimie STARS 1962 72.13 01:09:19 7 Y
12 48 Stephen Richardson WCOC 1960 70.74 01:10:41 6 Y
13 51 Howard Leslie WCOC 1962 69.79 01:11:38 6 Y
14 54 Nadim Ahmed QOC 1961 69.14 01:12:19 4 Y
15 66 William Langton SLOC 1963 65.84 01:15:56 5 Y
16 77 Len Policelli DVOA 1964 63.53 01:18:42 4 Y
17 78 Karl Ahlswede DVOA 1961 63.46 01:18:47 4 Y
18 80 Michael Minium OCIN 1960 63.32 01:18:58 9 Y
19 82 Stephen Harrison BAOC 1964 63.00 01:19:22 5 Y
20 90 David Yee NEOC 1963 61.96 01:20:42 10 Y
21 105 Ken Vomaske BAOC 1961 58.26 01:25:49 4 Y
22 106 Carl Palmer ROC 1964 58.22 01:25:53 5 Y
23 110 Carl Muench QOC 1964 57.45 01:27:02 5 Y
24 140 John Vierow QOC 1965 49.53 01:40:57 4 Y
25 141 Allen Hubsch LAOC 1964 49.51 01:41:00 4 Y
26 151 Kim Jepsen QOC 1963 46.78 01:46:53 4 Y
27 169 Robert Forgrave COC 1962 37.02 02:15:04 4 Y
28 178 John Vincent QOC 1964 23.11 03:36:21 4 Y
    Joe Brautigam WCOC 1962 101.33 00:49:21 3 Y
    Sergey Velichko CTOC 1962 101.18 00:49:25 3 Y
    Andrei Logvin UKR 1962 91.62 00:54:34 3 Y
    Ted Good QOC 1964 90.79 00:55:04 3 Y
    J-J Cote LROC 1961 74.04 01:07:32 3 Y
    Erik Blake YOA 1963 70.43 01:10:59 3 Y
    Ronan Cleary 1960 69.01 01:12:27 3 Y
    Rumen Stoimenov 1962 66.70 01:14:58 3 Y
    Ciprian Coman Ramblers 1964 66.38 01:15:19 3 Y
    Mihai Sirbu QOC 1962 55.20 01:30:35 3 Y
    Raymond Chung TOC 1962 49.73 01:40:32 3 Y
    Rudi Bajt Coureurs de Bois 1962 45.38 01:50:10 3 Y
    Gregory Palardy QOC 1962 43.90 01:53:53 3 Y
    Martin Sacher 1959 103.45 00:48:20 2 Y
    Randy Kemp OOC 1962 86.77 00:57:37 2 Y
    Neal Barlow RMOC 1963 79.09 01:03:13 2 Y
    Paul Thornton QOC 1960 77.90 01:04:11 2 Y
    Ron Birks GPHXO 1960 70.48 01:10:57 2 Y
    Charlie Bleau GAOC 1960 58.87 01:24:56 2 Y
    Tom Bruce QOC 1962 57.58 01:26:51 2 Y
    Michael Lyons ROC 1963 57.52 01:26:55 2 Y
    James Baker RMOC 1964 55.43 01:30:13 2 Y
    Claes Renner 1963 55.34 01:30:21 2 Y
    Yoshihiko Yamamoto 1964 53.51 01:33:26 2 Y
    Richard Ehrlich 1961 53.19 01:34:01 2 Y
    Doug Sevon NEOC 1961 51.50 01:37:05 2 Y
    Daniel Bond VOC 1964 48.70 01:42:41 2 Y
    Steven Houghton GAOC 1960 47.72 01:44:47 2 Y
    Dmitry Lavrov DVOA 1962 47.55 01:45:09 2 Y
    James Malumphy WCOC 1963 45.11 01:50:50 2 Y
    Mark Hicks QOC 1964 44.18 01:53:11 2 Y
    Eric Schonenberg WCOC 1960 44.11 01:53:22 2 Y
    Christopher Morrissey LIOC 1960 39.29 02:07:16 2 Y
    Ross Burnett YOA 1959 84.84 00:58:56 1 Y
    Goran Lundqvist 1964 82.87 01:00:20 1 Y
    Andrew Cornett OOC 1961 81.61 01:01:16 1 Y
    Dmitri Golovanov Ramblers 1959 75.30 01:06:24 1 Y
    Ken Moore OOC 1960 63.50 01:18:44 1 Y
    Charles Carrick QOC 1964 58.86 01:24:57 1 Y
    Rob Field QOC 1964 53.87 01:32:49 1 Y
    Sam Levitin NEOC 1962 43.94 01:53:47 1 Y
    Joel Shore ROC 1964 41.20 02:01:21 1 Y
    Patrick Trongo DVOA 1962 40.10 02:04:41 1 Y
    Kevin Burnham NEOC 1962 35.29 02:21:41 1 Y
    Sven Nielsen HVO 1960 33.71 02:28:21 1 Y
    Larry Cohen 1961 29.88 02:47:20 1 Y
    Craig Shelden QOC 1963 0.00 1 Y