Class Rankings for Green

Rankings date: Jan 26, 2015

View Green rankings by course

M50+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 3 Bo Nielsen NEOC 1963 96.31 00:51:55 9 Y
2 5 Gregory Balter DVOA 1963 92.54 00:54:02 4 Y
3 9 Michael Eglinski OK 1964 82.67 01:00:29 8 Y
4 10 Tapio Karras BAOC 1961 82.24 01:00:48 11 Y
5 15 Petr Hartman DVOA 1962 80.45 01:02:09 7 Y
6 16 Thomas Overbaugh DVOA 1960 80.17 01:02:22 7 Y
7 17 Misha Kreslavsky BAOC 1961 80.11 01:02:25 5 Y
8 21 Stefan Slutsky HVO 1962 77.80 01:04:16 6 Y
9 22 Clinton Morse WCOC 1962 77.44 01:04:34 5 Y
10 37 Sevastian Irimie STARS 1962 72.20 01:09:15 7 Y
11 40 Stephen Richardson WCOC 1960 70.65 01:10:46 6 Y
12 43 Howard Leslie WCOC 1962 69.72 01:11:43 6 Y
13 57 William Langton SLOC 1963 66.04 01:15:42 5 Y
14 64 Len Policelli DVOA 1964 63.76 01:18:25 4 Y
15 66 Karl Ahlswede DVOA 1961 63.54 01:18:41 4 Y
16 68 Stephen Harrison BAOC 1964 63.42 01:18:50 5 Y
17 69 Michael Minium OCIN 1960 63.27 01:19:01 9 Y
18 77 David Yee NEOC 1963 61.90 01:20:46 10 Y
19 93 Ken Vomaske BAOC 1961 58.65 01:25:15 4 Y
20 99 Carl Muench QOC 1964 55.79 01:29:37 4 Y
21 123 Allen Hubsch LAOC 1964 49.87 01:40:15 4 Y
22 136 Kim Jepsen QOC 1963 46.66 01:47:10 4 Y
    Joe Brautigam WCOC 1962 101.62 00:49:12 3 Y
    Sergey Velichko CTOC 1962 101.48 00:49:16 3 Y
    Andrei Logvin UKR 1962 91.89 00:54:25 3 Y
    Ted Good QOC 1964 91.06 00:54:55 3 Y
    Brian Graham OOC 1964 89.68 00:55:45 3 Y
    Robert Hesketh DVOA 1960 75.26 01:06:26 3 Y
    J-J Cote LROC 1961 74.27 01:07:20 3 Y
    Istvan Nagy DVOA 1960 72.62 01:08:51 3 Y
    Erik Blake YOA 1963 70.64 01:10:47 3 Y
    Andras Revesz DVOA 1962 69.99 01:11:26 3 Y
    Ronan Cleary 1960 69.22 01:12:14 3 Y
    Rumen Stoimenov 1962 66.90 01:14:44 3 Y
    Ciprian Coman Ramblers 1964 66.58 01:15:06 3 Y
    Mihai Sirbu QOC 1962 55.20 01:30:35 3 Y
    Carl Palmer ROC 1964 52.44 01:35:21 3 Y
    Raymond Chung TOC 1962 49.88 01:40:14 3 Y
    Rudi Bajt Coureurs de Bois 1962 45.52 01:49:50 3 Y
    Gregory Palardy QOC 1962 43.92 01:53:51 3 Y
    Martin Sacher 1959 103.71 00:48:13 2 Y
    Randy Kemp OOC 1962 86.99 00:57:29 2 Y
    Neal Barlow RMOC 1963 79.31 01:03:03 2 Y
    Paul Thornton QOC 1960 78.12 01:04:00 2 Y
    Ron Birks GPHXO 1960 70.67 01:10:45 2 Y
    Nadim Ahmed QOC 1961 66.97 01:14:39 2 Y
    Charlie Bleau GAOC 1960 59.03 01:24:42 2 Y
    Tom Bruce QOC 1962 57.73 01:26:36 2 Y
    James Baker RMOC 1964 55.58 01:29:58 2 Y
    Claes Renner 1963 55.22 01:30:33 2 Y
    Yoshihiko Yamamoto 1964 53.66 01:33:11 2 Y
    Richard Ehrlich 1961 53.32 01:33:46 2 Y
    Doug Sevon NEOC 1961 51.48 01:37:07 2 Y
    Daniel Bond VOC 1964 48.77 01:42:31 2 Y
    Steven Houghton GAOC 1960 47.85 01:44:29 2 Y
    Dmitry Lavrov DVOA 1962 47.68 01:44:52 2 Y
    James Malumphy WCOC 1963 45.01 01:51:05 2 Y
    Eric Schonenberg WCOC 1960 44.01 01:53:36 2 Y
    Christopher Morrissey LIOC 1960 39.29 02:07:16 2 Y
    Robert Forgrave COC 1962 38.66 02:09:21 2 Y
    John Vincent QOC 1964 15.08 05:31:35 2 Y
    Ross Burnett YOA 1959 85.05 00:58:47 1 Y
    Goran Lundqvist 1964 83.07 01:00:11 1 Y
    Andrew Cornett OOC 1961 81.92 01:01:02 1 Y
    Dmitri Golovanov Ramblers 1959 75.49 01:06:14 1 Y
    Ken Moore OOC 1960 63.66 01:18:32 1 Y
    Charles Carrick QOC 1964 59.03 01:24:42 1 Y
    Rob Field QOC 1964 53.75 01:33:02 1 Y
    Sam Levitin NEOC 1962 43.94 01:53:48 1 Y
    Joel Shore ROC 1964 41.00 02:01:57 1 Y
    Sven Nielsen HVO 1960 33.63 02:28:42 1 Y
    Larry Cohen 1961 29.97 02:46:50 1 Y
    Craig Shelden QOC 1963 0.00 1 Y