Class Rankings for Green

Rankings date: Nov 06, 2014

View Green rankings by course

M50+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 4 Bo Nielsen NEOC 1963 93.84 00:53:17 7 Y
2 8 Tapio Karras BAOC 1961 82.14 01:00:52 10 Y
3 9 Michael Eglinski OK 1964 81.55 01:01:19 5 Y
4 10 Misha Kreslavsky BAOC 1961 80.05 01:02:28 5 Y
5 14 Petr Hartman DVOA 1962 78.46 01:03:44 6 Y
6 24 Thomas Overbaugh DVOA 1960 74.74 01:06:54 4 Y
7 27 Stefan Slutsky HVO 1962 73.55 01:07:59 4 Y
8 30 Sevastian Irimie STARS 1962 72.06 01:09:23 7 Y
9 33 Howard Leslie WCOC 1962 69.61 01:11:49 6 Y
10 37 Stephen Richardson WCOC 1960 68.41 01:13:05 4 Y
11 47 William Langton SLOC 1963 66.03 01:15:43 5 Y
12 53 Len Policelli DVOA 1964 63.47 01:18:46 4 Y
13 54 Stephen Harrison BAOC 1964 63.35 01:18:56 5 Y
14 58 Michael Minium OCIN 1960 62.56 01:19:55 6 Y
15 64 David Yee NEOC 1963 61.81 01:20:54 8 Y
16 78 Ken Vomaske BAOC 1961 58.58 01:25:21 4 Y
17 102 Allen Hubsch LAOC 1964 49.87 01:40:15 4 Y
    Joe Brautigam WCOC 1962 101.49 00:49:16 3 Y
    Sergey Velichko CTOC 1962 101.35 00:49:20 3 Y
    Andrei Logvin UKR 1962 91.78 00:54:29 3 Y
    Ted Good QOC 1964 90.94 00:54:59 3 Y
    Gregory Balter DVOA 1963 90.41 00:55:18 3 Y
    Brian Graham OOC 1964 89.55 00:55:50 3 Y
    Robert Hesketh DVOA 1960 74.82 01:06:50 3 Y
    J-J Cote LROC 1961 74.17 01:07:25 3 Y
    Istvan Nagy DVOA 1960 72.61 01:08:52 3 Y
    Clinton Morse WCOC 1962 72.11 01:09:20 3 Y
    Erik Blake YOA 1963 70.55 01:10:52 3 Y
    Andras Revesz DVOA 1962 69.99 01:11:26 3 Y
    Ronan Cleary 1960 69.13 01:12:20 3 Y
    Rumen Stoimenov 1962 66.81 01:14:50 3 Y
    Ciprian Coman Ramblers 1964 66.50 01:15:11 3 Y
    Carl Muench QOC 1964 57.08 01:27:36 3 Y
    Carl Palmer ROC 1964 52.48 01:35:17 3 Y
    Raymond Chung TOC 1962 49.83 01:40:21 3 Y
    Rudi Bajt Coureurs de Bois 1962 45.47 01:49:58 3 Y
    Martin Sacher 1959 103.54 00:48:17 2 Y
    Randy Kemp OOC 1962 86.85 00:57:34 2 Y
    Neal Barlow RMOC 1963 79.38 01:02:59 2 Y
    Paul Thornton QOC 1960 78.19 01:03:57 2 Y
    Ron Birks GPHXO 1960 70.73 01:10:41 2 Y
    Nadim Ahmed QOC 1961 67.04 01:14:35 2 Y
    Karl Ahlswede DVOA 1961 65.96 01:15:48 2 Y
    Charlie Bleau GAOC 1960 59.08 01:24:38 2 Y
    Tom Bruce QOC 1962 57.63 01:26:46 2 Y
    Claes Renner 1963 55.70 01:29:46 2 Y
    James Baker RMOC 1964 55.63 01:29:52 2 Y
    Yoshihiko Yamamoto 1964 53.71 01:33:06 2 Y
    Richard Ehrlich 1961 53.24 01:33:55 2 Y
    Steven Houghton GAOC 1960 47.89 01:44:24 2 Y
    Dmitry Lavrov DVOA 1962 47.59 01:45:03 2 Y
    James Malumphy WCOC 1963 45.40 01:50:07 2 Y
    Eric Schonenberg WCOC 1960 44.39 01:52:38 2 Y
    Christopher Morrissey LIOC 1960 39.43 02:06:48 2 Y
    Robert Forgrave COC 1962 38.69 02:09:13 2 Y
    Kim Jepsen QOC 1963 30.22 02:45:26 2 Y
    Ross Burnett YOA 1959 84.92 00:58:53 1 Y
    Goran Lundqvist 1964 82.92 01:00:18 1 Y
    Andrew Cornett OOC 1961 81.89 01:01:04 1 Y
    Dmitri Golovanov Ramblers 1959 75.37 01:06:20 1 Y
    Ken Moore OOC 1960 63.56 01:18:40 1 Y
    Joel Shore ROC 1964 40.92 02:02:11 1 Y
    Sven Nielsen HVO 1960 33.94 02:27:20 1 Y
    Larry Cohen 1961 29.91 02:47:09 1 Y