Class Rankings for Green

Rankings date: Mar 26, 2014

View Green rankings by course

M50+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 1 Joe Brautigam WCOC 1962 105.49 00:47:24 4 Y
2 6 Tapio Karras BAOC 1961 93.36 00:53:33 14 Y
3 10 Clinton Morse WCOC 1962 87.51 00:57:08 5 Y
4 11 Christopher Svoboda CAOC 1960 87.22 00:57:19 8 Y
5 13 Thomas Overbaugh DVOA 1960 87.14 00:57:23 9 Y
6 15 Petr Hartman DVOA 1962 85.46 00:58:30 8 Y
7 16 Mats Jansson 1961 85.28 00:58:38 4 Y
8 23 Sevastian Irimie STARS 1962 82.79 01:00:24 11 Y
9 25 Nadim Ahmed QOC 1961 82.42 01:00:40 5 Y
10 30 Ron Birks GPHXO 1960 81.36 01:01:27 5 Y
11 32 Misha Kreslavsky BAOC 1961 80.86 01:01:50 5 Y
12 34 Edward Gardner HOC 1962 80.69 01:01:58 5 Y
13 37 Dmitri Golovanov Ramblers 1959 79.35 01:03:00 5 Y
14 38 Randy Kemp OOC 1962 78.55 01:03:39 4 Y
15 41 Bo Konring 1959 77.87 01:04:13 6 Y
16 43 Mark McMillan GVOC 1962 77.35 01:04:38 7 Y
17 44 Karl Ahlswede DVOA 1961 77.09 01:04:52 4 Y
18 51 Bernie Breton HVO 1959 75.82 01:05:57 6 Y
19 53 Scott Thatcher DVOA 1959 74.36 01:07:14 11 Y
20 57 Bo Nielsen NEOC 1963 74.15 01:07:26 5 Y
21 59 David Yee NEOC 1963 73.91 01:07:39 17 Y
22 64 Robert Hesketh DVOA 1960 73.00 01:08:30 6 Y
23 66 Mitch Collinsworth ROC 1959 72.79 01:08:42 13 Y
24 82 Jeffrey Schapiro NEOC 1959 67.32 01:14:17 5 Y
25 85 Steven Houghton GAOC 1960 66.81 01:14:51 6 Y
26 91 Ken Vomaske BAOC 1961 64.64 01:17:21 5 Y
27 152 Richard H Ebright DVOA 1959 42.57 01:57:27 8 Y
    Gregory Balter DVOA 1963 102.02 00:49:01 3 Y
    Andrei Logvin UKR 1962 98.92 00:50:33 3 Y
    Andras Revesz DVOA 1962 84.71 00:59:01 3 Y
    Mark Tarnopolsky GHO 1962 83.48 00:59:54 3 Y
    Andrew Cornett OOC 1961 72.66 01:08:49 3 Y
    Michael Minium OCIN 1960 69.73 01:11:43 3 Y
    Erik Blake YOA 1963 68.99 01:12:28 3 Y
    William Langton SLOC 1963 66.64 01:15:02 3 Y
    Ted Danciu STARS 1960 62.08 01:20:32 3 Y
    David Levine BFLO 1959 61.69 01:21:03 3 Y
    Mike Chin LAOC 1960 61.02 01:21:56 3 Y
    Paul Regan UNO 1959 59.84 01:23:33 3 Y
    Dave Graupner 1959 52.05 01:36:03 3 Y
    Dermot O'Sullivan 1962 47.99 01:44:11 3 Y
    Bruce Corning LAOC 1959 46.38 01:47:48 3 Y
    Rick Shane GAOC 1961 42.46 01:57:46 3 Y
    Jeremy Gordon GVOC 1962 32.17 02:35:25 3 Y
    Robert Forgrave COC 1962 30.32 02:44:55 3 Y
    Peter Andersen UNO 1962 83.21 01:00:05 2 Y
    Alar Ruutopold UNO 1959 80.57 01:02:03 2 Y
    Istvan Nagy DVOA 1960 79.84 01:02:37 2 Y
    Michael Hughes NEOC 1961 79.13 01:03:11 2 Y
    Ronan Cleary 1960 78.83 01:03:26 2 Y
    David Onkst QOC 1962 76.04 01:05:45 2 Y
    Michael Hendricks 1964 75.27 01:06:26 2 Y
    Stephen Richardson WCOC 1960 73.92 01:07:39 2 Y
    Josef Trzicky BOK 1959 72.01 01:09:26 2 Y
    Richard Ehrlich 1961 71.08 01:10:20 2 Y
    Jim Gordon CAOC 1959 68.59 01:12:54 2 Y
    Matthew Bond MVOC 1960 67.45 01:14:08 2 Y
    Pierre Tetreault 1963 67.19 01:14:25 2 Y
    Randy Mitchell NEOOC 1960 64.78 01:17:11 2 Y
    Joe Usoff NEOC 1960 59.03 01:24:42 2 Y
    Charlie Bleau GAOC 1960 58.91 01:24:53 2 Y
    Duane Adams GAOC 1959 50.05 01:39:54 2 Y
    Billy Allaband DVOA 1962 48.93 01:42:11 2 Y
    Mihai Veres DVOA 1961 44.30 01:52:53 2 Y
    Scott Moore LAOC 1959 39.97 02:05:06 2 Y
    Steve Beuerman BAOC 1959 37.97 02:11:41 2 Y
    Lester Kovac OOC 1962 27.72 03:00:21 2 Y
    Jeremy Gillespie QOC 1961 0.00 2 Y
    Alan Honey BOK 1960 90.59 00:55:12 1 Y
    Dave Kostansek NEOOC 1960 81.89 01:01:03 1 Y
    Carl Muench QOC 1964 68.02 01:13:30 1 Y
    Einar Viddal EOOC 1940 65.16 01:16:44 1 Y
    Dmitry Lavrov DVOA 1962 59.20 01:24:28 1 Y
    Troy Kaji BAOC 1960 54.40 01:31:55 1 Y
    Clive Hayhow TOC 1959 52.56 01:35:08 1 Y
    Stevan Vaughan OCIN 1962 51.39 01:37:17 1 Y
    Doug Sevon NEOC 1961 50.28 01:39:27 1 Y
    Brian DeYoung OCIN 1960 46.84 01:46:45 1 Y
    Richard Staudt COC 1958 46.09 01:48:28 1 Y
    Greg Smith 1962 0.00 1 Y
    Kirk Devine COC 1961 0.00 1 Y
    Scott Aster BAOC 1962 0.00 1 Y