Class Rankings for Green

Rankings date: Jan 21, 2014

View Green rankings by course

M50+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 1 Joe Brautigam WCOC 1962 105.58 00:47:21 4 Y
2 9 Tapio Karras BAOC 1961 88.04 00:56:47 10 Y
3 10 Christopher Svoboda CAOC 1960 87.87 00:56:54 8 Y
4 11 Clinton Morse WCOC 1962 87.61 00:57:04 5 Y
5 12 Thomas Overbaugh DVOA 1960 87.27 00:57:18 9 Y
6 14 Petr Hartman DVOA 1962 85.56 00:58:26 8 Y
7 18 Mats Jansson 1961 84.59 00:59:06 4 Y
8 22 Sevastian Irimie STARS 1962 82.91 01:00:19 11 Y
9 24 Nadim Ahmed QOC 1961 82.50 01:00:36 5 Y
10 31 Ron Birks GPHXO 1960 80.87 01:01:50 5 Y
11 34 Edward Gardner HOC 1962 80.38 01:02:12 5 Y
12 35 Misha Kreslavsky BAOC 1961 80.23 01:02:19 5 Y
13 36 Dmitri Golovanov Ramblers 1959 80.22 01:02:20 5 Y
14 38 Randy Kemp OOC 1962 78.84 01:03:25 4 Y
15 40 Mark McMillan GVOC 1962 78.07 01:04:03 5 Y
16 41 Bo Konring 1959 77.96 01:04:08 6 Y
17 43 Karl Ahlswede DVOA 1961 77.17 01:04:48 4 Y
18 50 Bernie Breton HVO 1959 75.93 01:05:51 6 Y
19 52 Scott Thatcher DVOA 1959 74.45 01:07:10 11 Y
20 55 Bo Nielsen NEOC 1963 74.25 01:07:20 5 Y
21 56 David Yee NEOC 1963 74.21 01:07:22 15 Y
22 62 Mitch Collinsworth ROC 1959 73.10 01:08:24 13 Y
23 63 Robert Hesketh DVOA 1960 73.08 01:08:25 6 Y
24 79 Jeffrey Schapiro NEOC 1959 67.40 01:14:11 5 Y
25 83 Steven Houghton GAOC 1960 66.72 01:14:56 6 Y
26 90 Ken Vomaske BAOC 1961 64.13 01:17:58 5 Y
27 152 Richard H Ebright DVOA 1959 42.61 01:57:21 8 Y
    Gregory Balter DVOA 1963 103.44 00:48:20 3 Y
    Andrei Logvin UKR 1962 100.30 00:49:51 3 Y
    Andras Revesz DVOA 1962 84.79 00:58:58 3 Y
    Mark Tarnopolsky GHO 1962 84.65 00:59:04 3 Y
    Andrew Cornett OOC 1961 73.67 01:07:52 3 Y
    Erik Blake YOA 1963 69.95 01:11:29 3 Y
    Michael Minium OCIN 1960 69.82 01:11:37 3 Y
    William Langton SLOC 1963 67.57 01:14:00 3 Y
    Ted Danciu STARS 1960 62.95 01:19:26 3 Y
    David Levine BFLO 1959 62.55 01:19:56 3 Y
    Mike Chin LAOC 1960 60.67 01:22:25 3 Y
    Paul Regan UNO 1959 59.93 01:23:26 3 Y
    Dave Graupner 1959 52.78 01:34:44 3 Y
    Dermot O'Sullivan 1962 48.03 01:44:06 3 Y
    Bruce Corning LAOC 1959 46.06 01:48:33 3 Y
    Rick Shane GAOC 1961 42.50 01:57:39 3 Y
    Jeremy Gordon GVOC 1962 32.54 02:33:40 3 Y
    Robert Forgrave COC 1962 30.12 02:46:01 3 Y
    Peter Andersen UNO 1962 83.35 00:59:59 2 Y
    Alar Ruutopold UNO 1959 80.69 01:01:58 2 Y
    Istvan Nagy DVOA 1960 79.96 01:02:32 2 Y
    Michael Hughes NEOC 1961 79.25 01:03:05 2 Y
    Ronan Cleary 1960 78.95 01:03:20 2 Y
    David Onkst QOC 1962 76.17 01:05:39 2 Y
    Michael Hendricks 1964 75.58 01:06:10 2 Y
    Stephen Richardson WCOC 1960 74.95 01:06:43 2 Y
    Josef Trzicky BOK 1959 72.12 01:09:20 2 Y
    Richard Ehrlich 1961 72.07 01:09:23 2 Y
    Jim Gordon CAOC 1959 68.68 01:12:48 2 Y
    Matthew Bond MVOC 1960 67.53 01:14:03 2 Y
    Pierre Tetreault 1963 67.27 01:14:20 2 Y
    Randy Mitchell NEOOC 1960 64.86 01:17:05 2 Y
    Joe Usoff NEOC 1960 59.12 01:24:34 2 Y
    Charlie Bleau GAOC 1960 59.00 01:24:45 2 Y
    Duane Adams GAOC 1959 50.12 01:39:46 2 Y
    Billy Allaband DVOA 1962 49.01 01:42:02 2 Y
    Mihai Veres DVOA 1961 44.37 01:52:42 2 Y
    Scott Moore LAOC 1959 39.82 02:05:34 2 Y
    Steve Beuerman BAOC 1959 37.26 02:14:11 2 Y
    Lester Kovac OOC 1962 27.77 03:00:03 2 Y
    Jeremy Gillespie QOC 1961 0.00 2 Y
    Alan Honey BOK 1960 92.05 00:54:19 1 Y
    Dave Kostansek NEOOC 1960 81.98 01:00:59 1 Y
    Carl Muench QOC 1964 68.30 01:13:13 1 Y
    Einar Viddal EOOC 1940 65.79 01:16:00 1 Y
    Dmitry Lavrov DVOA 1962 59.28 01:24:21 1 Y
    Troy Kaji BAOC 1960 53.38 01:33:40 1 Y
    Clive Hayhow TOC 1959 53.30 01:33:49 1 Y
    Stevan Vaughan OCIN 1962 51.60 01:36:54 1 Y
    Doug Sevon NEOC 1961 50.36 01:39:17 1 Y
    Brian DeYoung OCIN 1960 46.90 01:46:37 1 Y
    Richard Staudt COC 1958 46.53 01:47:27 1 Y
    Greg Smith 1962 0.00 1 Y
    Kirk Devine COC 1961 0.00 1 Y
    Scott Aster BAOC 1962 0.00 1 Y