Class Rankings for Green

Rankings date: Dec 16, 2013

View Green rankings by course

M50+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 1 Joe Brautigam WCOC 1962 105.46 00:47:25 4 Y
2 9 Tapio Karras BAOC 1961 87.89 00:56:53 10 Y
3 10 Christopher Svoboda CAOC 1960 87.78 00:56:58 8 Y
4 11 Clinton Morse WCOC 1962 87.54 00:57:07 5 Y
5 12 Thomas Overbaugh DVOA 1960 87.21 00:57:20 9 Y
6 14 Petr Hartman DVOA 1962 85.46 00:58:30 8 Y
7 17 Mats Jansson 1961 84.32 00:59:18 4 Y
8 21 Sevastian Irimie STARS 1962 82.83 01:00:22 11 Y
9 24 Nadim Ahmed QOC 1961 82.31 01:00:45 5 Y
10 31 Ron Birks GPHXO 1960 80.72 01:01:57 5 Y
11 34 Dmitri Golovanov Ramblers 1959 80.19 01:02:21 5 Y
12 35 Misha Kreslavsky BAOC 1961 79.98 01:02:31 5 Y
13 37 Randy Kemp OOC 1962 78.76 01:03:29 4 Y
14 39 Mark McMillan GVOC 1962 77.99 01:04:06 5 Y
15 40 Bo Konring 1959 77.84 01:04:14 6 Y
16 42 Karl Ahlswede DVOA 1961 77.09 01:04:51 4 Y
17 49 Bernie Breton HVO 1959 75.88 01:05:54 6 Y
18 50 Scott Thatcher DVOA 1959 74.37 01:07:14 11 Y
19 53 David Yee NEOC 1963 74.20 01:07:23 15 Y
20 55 Bo Nielsen NEOC 1963 74.15 01:07:26 5 Y
21 60 Mitch Collinsworth ROC 1959 73.04 01:08:27 13 Y
22 61 Robert Hesketh DVOA 1960 73.03 01:08:28 6 Y
23 77 Jeffrey Schapiro NEOC 1959 67.29 01:14:18 5 Y
24 88 Ken Vomaske BAOC 1961 63.93 01:18:13 5 Y
25 101 Steven Houghton GAOC 1960 59.99 01:23:21 4 Y
26 144 Richard H Ebright DVOA 1959 42.56 01:57:29 8 Y
    Gregory Balter DVOA 1963 103.39 00:48:22 3 Y
    Andrei Logvin UKR 1962 100.25 00:49:53 3 Y
    Andras Revesz DVOA 1962 84.64 00:59:04 3 Y
    Mark Tarnopolsky GHO 1962 84.61 00:59:06 3 Y
    Edward Gardner HOC 1962 78.10 01:04:01 3 Y
    Andrew Cornett OOC 1961 73.63 01:07:54 3 Y
    Erik Blake YOA 1963 69.92 01:11:31 3 Y
    Michael Minium OCIN 1960 69.80 01:11:38 3 Y
    William Langton SLOC 1963 67.54 01:14:02 3 Y
    Ted Danciu STARS 1960 62.92 01:19:28 3 Y
    David Levine BFLO 1959 62.52 01:19:58 3 Y
    Mike Chin LAOC 1960 60.58 01:22:32 3 Y
    Paul Regan UNO 1959 59.89 01:23:29 3 Y
    Dave Graupner 1959 52.75 01:34:47 3 Y
    Dermot O'Sullivan 1962 47.95 01:44:16 3 Y
    Bruce Corning LAOC 1959 45.94 01:48:51 3 Y
    Rick Shane GAOC 1961 42.42 01:57:52 3 Y
    Jeremy Gordon GVOC 1962 32.54 02:33:40 3 Y
    Robert Forgrave COC 1962 30.04 02:46:28 3 Y
    Peter Andersen UNO 1962 83.37 00:59:59 2 Y
    Alar Ruutopold UNO 1959 80.57 01:02:04 2 Y
    Istvan Nagy DVOA 1960 80.00 01:02:30 2 Y
    Michael Hughes NEOC 1961 79.27 01:03:05 2 Y
    Ronan Cleary 1960 78.97 01:03:19 2 Y
    David Onkst QOC 1962 76.18 01:05:38 2 Y
    Stephen Richardson WCOC 1960 74.91 01:06:45 2 Y
    Josef Trzicky BOK 1959 72.15 01:09:18 2 Y
    Richard Ehrlich 1961 72.04 01:09:25 2 Y
    Jim Gordon CAOC 1959 68.48 01:13:01 2 Y
    Matthew Bond MVOC 1960 67.34 01:14:15 2 Y
    Pierre Tetreault 1963 67.14 01:14:28 2 Y
    Randy Mitchell NEOOC 1960 64.69 01:17:17 2 Y
    Joe Usoff NEOC 1960 59.13 01:24:33 2 Y
    Charlie Bleau GAOC 1960 59.01 01:24:44 2 Y
    Duane Adams GAOC 1959 50.05 01:39:54 2 Y
    Billy Allaband DVOA 1962 49.02 01:42:00 2 Y
    Mihai Veres DVOA 1961 44.35 01:52:44 2 Y
    Scott Moore LAOC 1959 39.84 02:05:30 2 Y
    Steve Beuerman BAOC 1959 38.42 02:10:09 2 Y
    Lester Kovac OOC 1962 27.77 03:00:02 2 Y
    Jeremy Gillespie QOC 1961 0.00 2 Y
    Alan Honey BOK 1960 92.04 00:54:19 1 Y
    Dave Kostansek NEOOC 1960 81.86 01:01:05 1 Y
    Einar Viddal EOOC 1940 65.80 01:15:59 1 Y
    Dmitry Lavrov DVOA 1962 59.19 01:24:28 1 Y
    Troy Kaji BAOC 1960 55.04 01:30:51 1 Y
    Clive Hayhow TOC 1959 53.27 01:33:52 1 Y
    Doug Sevon NEOC 1961 50.34 01:39:19 1 Y
    Brian DeYoung OCIN 1960 46.72 01:47:02 1 Y
    Richard Staudt COC 1958 46.55 01:47:25 1 Y
    Scott Aster BAOC 1962 0.00 1 Y
    Greg Smith 1962 0.00 1 Y
    Kirk Devine COC 1961 0.00 1 Y