Class Rankings for Green

Rankings date: Dec 12, 2013

View Green rankings by course

M50+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 1 Joe Brautigam WCOC 1962 105.36 00:47:27 4 Y
2 8 Tapio Karras BAOC 1961 87.95 00:56:51 10 Y
3 9 Clinton Morse WCOC 1962 87.45 00:57:11 5 Y
4 10 Thomas Overbaugh DVOA 1960 87.11 00:57:24 9 Y
5 13 Christopher Svoboda CAOC 1960 85.75 00:58:19 6 Y
6 14 Petr Hartman DVOA 1962 85.36 00:58:34 8 Y
7 17 Mats Jansson 1961 84.36 00:59:16 4 Y
8 21 Sevastian Irimie STARS 1962 82.72 01:00:27 11 Y
9 28 Ron Birks GPHXO 1960 80.82 01:01:52 5 Y
10 32 Dmitri Golovanov Ramblers 1959 80.08 01:02:26 5 Y
11 33 Misha Kreslavsky BAOC 1961 80.03 01:02:29 5 Y
12 35 Randy Kemp OOC 1962 78.70 01:03:32 4 Y
13 37 Mark McMillan GVOC 1962 77.90 01:04:11 5 Y
14 39 Bo Konring 1959 77.73 01:04:19 6 Y
15 40 Karl Ahlswede DVOA 1961 76.92 01:05:00 4 Y
16 47 Bernie Breton HVO 1959 75.68 01:06:04 6 Y
17 48 Scott Thatcher DVOA 1959 74.30 01:07:17 11 Y
18 52 David Yee NEOC 1963 74.06 01:07:31 15 Y
19 53 Bo Nielsen NEOC 1963 74.03 01:07:32 5 Y
20 57 Mitch Collinsworth ROC 1959 72.95 01:08:32 13 Y
21 60 Robert Hesketh DVOA 1960 72.89 01:08:36 6 Y
22 75 Jeffrey Schapiro NEOC 1959 67.18 01:14:26 5 Y
23 85 Ken Vomaske BAOC 1961 63.97 01:18:10 5 Y
24 139 Richard H Ebright DVOA 1959 42.49 01:57:41 8 Y
    Gregory Balter DVOA 1963 103.23 00:48:26 3 Y
    Andrei Logvin UKR 1962 100.09 00:49:57 3 Y
    Andras Revesz DVOA 1962 84.50 00:59:10 3 Y
    Mark Tarnopolsky GHO 1962 84.47 00:59:12 3 Y
    Nadim Ahmed QOC 1961 82.65 01:00:30 3 Y
    Edward Gardner HOC 1962 78.13 01:04:00 3 Y
    Andrew Cornett OOC 1961 73.51 01:08:01 3 Y
    Erik Blake YOA 1963 69.81 01:11:38 3 Y
    William Langton SLOC 1963 67.43 01:14:09 3 Y
    Ted Danciu STARS 1960 62.82 01:19:36 3 Y
    David Levine BFLO 1959 62.42 01:20:06 3 Y
    Mike Chin LAOC 1960 60.68 01:22:24 3 Y
    Paul Regan UNO 1959 59.83 01:23:34 3 Y
    Steven Houghton GAOC 1960 59.72 01:23:44 3 Y
    Dave Graupner 1959 52.67 01:34:56 3 Y
    Dermot O'Sullivan 1962 47.88 01:44:25 3 Y
    Bruce Corning LAOC 1959 45.96 01:48:48 3 Y
    Rick Shane GAOC 1961 42.35 01:58:03 3 Y
    Jeremy Gordon GVOC 1962 32.52 02:33:45 3 Y
    Robert Forgrave COC 1962 30.05 02:46:23 3 Y
    Peter Andersen UNO 1962 83.30 01:00:01 2 Y
    Alar Ruutopold UNO 1959 80.43 01:02:10 2 Y
    Istvan Nagy DVOA 1960 79.72 01:02:43 2 Y
    Michael Hughes NEOC 1961 79.21 01:03:07 2 Y
    Ronan Cleary 1960 78.91 01:03:22 2 Y
    David Onkst QOC 1962 76.12 01:05:41 2 Y
    Stephen Richardson WCOC 1960 74.79 01:06:51 2 Y
    Richard Ehrlich 1961 71.92 01:09:31 2 Y
    Josef Trzicky BOK 1959 71.90 01:09:33 2 Y
    Pierre Tetreault 1963 67.01 01:14:37 2 Y
    Michael Minium OCIN 1960 65.69 01:16:07 2 Y
    Joe Usoff NEOC 1960 59.09 01:24:37 2 Y
    Charlie Bleau GAOC 1960 58.97 01:24:48 2 Y
    Duane Adams GAOC 1959 49.96 01:40:05 2 Y
    Billy Allaband DVOA 1962 48.85 01:42:21 2 Y
    Mihai Veres DVOA 1961 44.21 01:53:06 2 Y
    Scott Moore LAOC 1959 39.99 02:05:02 2 Y
    Steve Beuerman BAOC 1959 38.53 02:09:45 2 Y
    Lester Kovac OOC 1962 27.76 03:00:08 2 Y
    Jeremy Gillespie QOC 1961 0.00 2 Y
    Alan Honey BOK 1960 92.07 00:54:18 1 Y
    Einar Viddal EOOC 1940 65.83 01:15:57 1 Y
    Dmitry Lavrov DVOA 1962 59.09 01:24:37 1 Y
    Troy Kaji BAOC 1960 55.20 01:30:35 1 Y
    Clive Hayhow TOC 1959 53.18 01:34:01 1 Y
    Doug Sevon NEOC 1961 50.18 01:39:38 1 Y
    Richard Staudt COC 1958 46.57 01:47:23 1 Y
    Greg Smith 1962 0.00 1 Y
    Scott Aster BAOC 1962 0.00 1 Y
    Kirk Devine COC 1961 0.00 1 Y