Class Rankings for Green

Rankings date: Nov 17, 2013

View Green rankings by course

M50+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 1 Joe Brautigam WCOC 1962 105.46 00:47:25 4 Y
2 8 Tapio Karras BAOC 1961 87.70 00:57:01 9 Y
3 9 Clinton Morse WCOC 1962 87.47 00:57:10 5 Y
4 10 Thomas Overbaugh DVOA 1960 87.18 00:57:21 9 Y
5 13 Christopher Svoboda CAOC 1960 85.85 00:58:15 6 Y
6 14 Petr Hartman DVOA 1962 85.41 00:58:32 8 Y
7 17 Mats Jansson 1961 84.20 00:59:23 4 Y
8 20 Sevastian Irimie STARS 1962 82.77 01:00:25 11 Y
9 30 Ron Birks GPHXO 1960 80.54 01:02:05 5 Y
10 31 Dmitri Golovanov Ramblers 1959 80.20 01:02:21 5 Y
11 33 Misha Kreslavsky BAOC 1961 79.86 01:02:37 5 Y
12 35 Randy Kemp OOC 1962 78.75 01:03:29 4 Y
13 37 Mark McMillan GVOC 1962 77.98 01:04:07 5 Y
14 38 Bo Konring 1959 77.79 01:04:16 6 Y
15 41 Karl Ahlswede DVOA 1961 76.95 01:04:59 4 Y
16 47 Bernie Breton HVO 1959 75.72 01:06:02 6 Y
17 49 Scott Thatcher DVOA 1959 74.36 01:07:14 11 Y
18 53 David Yee NEOC 1963 74.14 01:07:26 13 Y
19 54 Bo Nielsen NEOC 1963 74.07 01:07:30 5 Y
20 57 Mitch Collinsworth ROC 1959 73.02 01:08:28 13 Y
21 60 Robert Hesketh DVOA 1960 72.97 01:08:32 6 Y
22 75 Jeffrey Schapiro NEOC 1959 67.22 01:14:23 5 Y
23 85 Ken Vomaske BAOC 1961 63.83 01:18:20 5 Y
24 138 Richard H Ebright DVOA 1959 42.51 01:57:38 8 Y
    Gregory Balter DVOA 1963 103.41 00:48:21 3 Y
    Andrei Logvin UKR 1962 100.26 00:49:52 3 Y
    Mark Tarnopolsky GHO 1962 84.62 00:59:05 3 Y
    Andras Revesz DVOA 1962 84.52 00:59:09 3 Y
    Nadim Ahmed QOC 1961 82.67 01:00:29 3 Y
    Edward Gardner HOC 1962 78.00 01:04:06 3 Y
    Andrew Cornett OOC 1961 73.65 01:07:54 3 Y
    Erik Blake YOA 1963 69.93 01:11:30 3 Y
    William Langton SLOC 1963 67.55 01:14:01 3 Y
    Ted Danciu STARS 1960 62.93 01:19:27 3 Y
    David Levine BFLO 1959 62.53 01:19:57 3 Y
    Mike Chin LAOC 1960 60.42 01:22:46 3 Y
    Paul Regan UNO 1959 59.86 01:23:32 3 Y
    Steven Houghton GAOC 1960 59.62 01:23:52 3 Y
    Dave Graupner 1959 52.76 01:34:46 3 Y
    Dermot O'Sullivan 1962 47.88 01:44:26 3 Y
    Bruce Corning LAOC 1959 45.88 01:48:59 3 Y
    Rick Shane GAOC 1961 42.36 01:58:02 3 Y
    Jeremy Gordon GVOC 1962 32.53 02:33:42 3 Y
    Robert Forgrave COC 1962 30.00 02:46:42 3 Y
    Peter Andersen UNO 1962 83.34 01:00:00 2 Y
    Alar Ruutopold UNO 1959 80.52 01:02:06 2 Y
    Istvan Nagy DVOA 1960 79.77 01:02:41 2 Y
    Michael Hughes NEOC 1961 79.25 01:03:06 2 Y
    Ronan Cleary 1960 78.95 01:03:20 2 Y
    David Onkst QOC 1962 76.16 01:05:39 2 Y
    Stephen Richardson WCOC 1960 74.92 01:06:44 2 Y
    Richard Ehrlich 1961 72.04 01:09:24 2 Y
    Josef Trzicky BOK 1959 71.94 01:09:30 2 Y
    Pierre Tetreault 1963 67.04 01:14:35 2 Y
    Michael Minium OCIN 1960 65.73 01:16:04 2 Y
    Joe Usoff NEOC 1960 59.12 01:24:35 2 Y
    Charlie Bleau GAOC 1960 59.00 01:24:45 2 Y
    Duane Adams GAOC 1959 50.02 01:39:57 2 Y
    Billy Allaband DVOA 1962 48.88 01:42:17 2 Y
    Mihai Veres DVOA 1961 44.24 01:53:02 2 Y
    Scott Moore LAOC 1959 39.64 02:06:08 2 Y
    Lester Kovac OOC 1962 27.77 03:00:02 2 Y
    Jeremy Gillespie QOC 1961 0.00 2 Y
    Alan Honey BOK 1960 91.98 00:54:22 1 Y
    Einar Viddal EOOC 1940 65.77 01:16:01 1 Y
    Dmitry Lavrov DVOA 1962 59.13 01:24:33 1 Y
    Clive Hayhow TOC 1959 53.27 01:33:51 1 Y
    Doug Sevon NEOC 1961 50.21 01:39:35 1 Y
    Richard Staudt COC 1958 46.53 01:47:28 1 Y
    Greg Smith 1962 0.00 1 Y
    Steve Beuerman BAOC 1959 0.00 1 Y
    Scott Aster BAOC 1962 0.00 1 Y
    Kirk Devine COC 1961 0.00 1 Y