Class Rankings for Green

Rankings date: Oct 13, 2013

View Green rankings by course

M50+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 1 Joseph Brautigam WCOC 1962 108.29 00:46:10 4 Y
2 7 Tapio Karras BAOC 1961 89.50 00:55:52 7 Y
3 8 Christopher Svoboda CAOC 1960 87.63 00:57:04 6 Y
4 9 Tom Overbaugh DVOA 1960 86.36 00:57:54 7 Y
5 12 Sevastian Irimie STARS 1962 84.55 00:59:08 11 Y
6 17 Petr Hartman DVOA 1962 83.72 00:59:43 6 Y
7 22 Ron Birks GPHXO 1960 82.21 01:00:49 5 Y
8 23 Dmitri Golovanov Ramblers 1959 82.09 01:00:55 5 Y
9 26 Randy Kemp OOC 1962 80.62 01:02:01 4 Y
10 28 Mark McMillan GVOC 1962 79.75 01:02:42 5 Y
11 29 Bo Konring 1959 79.70 01:02:44 6 Y
12 37 Bernie Breton HVO 1959 76.04 01:05:45 4 Y
13 41 Mitch Collinsworth ROC 1959 74.75 01:06:54 11 Y
14 42 David Yee NEOC 1963 74.64 01:06:59 9 Y
15 48 Robert Hesketh DVOA 1960 72.53 01:08:56 4 Y
16 50 Scott Thatcher DVOA 1959 72.01 01:09:26 7 Y
17 55 Jeffrey Schapiro NEOC 1959 68.73 01:12:45 5 Y
18 103 Richard Ebright DVOA 1959 42.54 01:57:32 6 Y
    Gregory Balter DVOA 1963 105.80 00:47:16 3 Y
    Andrei Logvin UKR 1962 102.58 00:48:45 3 Y
    Mark Tarnopolsky GHO 1962 86.57 00:57:45 3 Y
    Andras Revesz DVOA 1962 86.03 00:58:07 3 Y
    Nadim Ahmed QOC 1961 84.15 00:59:25 3 Y
    Clinton Morse WCOC 1962 82.64 01:00:30 3 Y
    Misha Kreslavsky BAOC 1961 80.44 01:02:10 3 Y
    Edward Gardner HOC 1962 79.61 01:02:49 3 Y
    Andrew Cornett OOC 1961 75.35 01:06:22 3 Y
    Karl Ahlswede DVOA 1961 75.12 01:06:34 3 Y
    Bo Nielsen NEOC 1963 72.72 01:08:45 3 Y
    Erik Blake YOA 1963 71.55 01:09:53 3 Y
    William Langton SLOC 1963 69.11 01:12:21 3 Y
    Ted Danciu STARS 1960 64.38 01:17:40 3 Y
    David Levine BFLO 1959 63.98 01:18:09 3 Y
    Ken Vomaske BAOC 1961 63.69 01:18:30 3 Y
    Mike Chin LAOC 1960 61.67 01:21:05 3 Y
    Steven Houghton GAOC 1960 60.85 01:22:10 3 Y
    Dave Graupner 1959 53.98 01:32:37 3 Y
    Dermot O'Sullivan 1962 48.74 01:42:35 3 Y
    Bruce Corning LAOC 1959 46.82 01:46:47 3 Y
    Rick Shane GAOC 1961 43.12 01:55:58 3 Y
    Jeremy Gordon GVOC 1962 33.11 02:31:02 3 Y
    Bob Forgrave COC 1962 30.61 02:43:20 3 Y
    Mats Jansson 1961 86.91 00:57:32 2 Y
    Alar Ruutopold UNO 1959 82.63 01:00:31 2 Y
    Stephen Richardson WCOC 1960 76.64 01:05:15 2 Y
    Richard Ehrlich 1961 73.70 01:07:51 2 Y
    Pierre Tetreault 1963 68.28 01:13:14 2 Y
    Duane Adams GAOC 1959 51.33 01:37:25 2 Y
    Scott Moore LAOC 1959 40.48 02:03:32 2 Y
    Lester Kovac OOC 1962 28.47 02:55:39 2 Y
    Alan Honey BOK 1960 93.47 00:53:30 1 Y
    Einar Viddal EOOC 1940 66.69 01:14:58 1 Y
    Dmitry Lavrov DVOA 1962 60.68 01:22:24 1 Y
    Paul Regan UNO 1959 57.57 01:26:51 1 Y
    Clive Hayhow TOC 1959 54.49 01:31:46 1 Y
    Richard Staudt COC 1958 47.18 01:45:59 1 Y
    Kirk Devine COC 1961 0.00 1 Y