Class Rankings for Green

Rankings date: Apr 07, 2013

View Green rankings by course

M50+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 1 Joseph Brautigam WCOC 1962 110.57 00:45:13 5 Y
2 3 Andras Revesz DVOA 1962 94.03 00:53:11 6 Y
3 4 Tapio Karras BAOC 1961 91.91 00:54:24 9 Y
4 6 Nadim Ahmed QOC 1961 87.57 00:57:06 6 Y
5 9 Dave Kostansek NEOOC 1960 85.59 00:58:25 5 Y
6 10 Clinton Morse WCOC 1962 85.39 00:58:33 10 Y
7 12 Jim Arsenault UNO 1958 83.45 00:59:55 8 Y
8 13 Eric Buckley SLOC 1963 82.78 01:00:24 4 Y
9 16 JP Lande RMOC 1960 80.94 01:01:47 5 Y
10 20 Christopher Svoboda CAOC 1960 78.49 01:03:42 8 Y
11 21 Istvan Nagy QOC 1960 78.47 01:03:43 6 Y
12 23 Daryl Remick GAOC 1962 77.58 01:04:27 4 Y
13 27 Sevastian Irimie STARS 1962 76.70 01:05:11 8 Y
14 39 David Onkst QOC 1962 70.02 01:11:24 5 Y
15 40 Randy Mitchell NEOOC 1960 69.78 01:11:39 7 Y
16 41 Michael Minium OCIN 1960 69.75 01:11:41 7 Y
17 44 Jim Gordon CAOC 1959 67.21 01:14:24 7 Y
18 45 Ron Birks GPHXO 1960 67.12 01:14:30 5 Y
19 46 William Langton SLOC 1963 66.58 01:15:06 6 Y
20 47 Bernie Breton HVO 1959 66.54 01:15:09 4 Y
21 50 Mitch Collinsworth ROC 1959 66.16 01:15:34 6 Y
22 53 Matthew Bond MVOC 1960 65.87 01:15:55 4 Y
23 54 Charlie Bleau GAOC 1960 65.52 01:16:19 17 Y
24 65 Kean Williams COC 1958 63.12 01:19:13 8 Y
25 68 Mike Poulsen CROC 1958 62.38 01:20:10 7 Y
26 82 Michael Carlson MNOC 1958 60.09 01:23:12 6 Y
27 91 Piotr Zielczynski HVO 60 58.06 01:26:07 4 Y
28 98 Scott Thatcher DVOA 1959 57.09 01:27:35 6 Y
29 120 Dmitry Lavrov DVOA 1962 52.75 01:34:47 4 Y
30 122 Edward Gardner HOC 1962 52.05 01:36:04 4 Y
31 123 Jeffrey Schapiro NEOC 1959 51.54 01:37:00 4 Y
32 126 Rick Shane GAOC 1961 49.80 01:40:24 8 Y
33 132 Benjamin Hart OCIN 1962 48.96 01:42:07 4 Y
34 142 Ken Anderson COC 1961 45.82 01:49:07 4 Y
35 144 Duane Adams GAOC 1959 45.35 01:50:16 6 Y
36 147 Sam Levitin NEOC 1962 44.52 01:52:19 4 Y
37 151 Richard Ebright DVOA 1959 43.62 01:54:37 8 Y
38 167 Rolf Kuestner COC 1959 37.14 02:14:38 4 Y
39 172 Herbert Fechter GAOC 1962 32.39 02:34:22 4 Y
    Martin Sacher 1959 103.02 00:48:32 3 Y
    Krister Gumaelius 1958 90.71 00:55:07 3 Y
    Jan Arild Johnsen 1962 88.12 00:56:44 3 Y
    Petr Hartman DVOA 1962 78.50 01:03:42 3 Y
    James Tasker NEOC 1959 77.48 01:04:32 3 Y
    Arne Heikoop 1958 73.29 01:08:13 3 Y
    Ronan Cleary HVO 1960 70.14 01:11:17 3 Y
    Karl Ahlswede DVOA 1961 68.31 01:13:12 3 Y
    Jerry Bakker TOC 1960 57.42 01:27:04 3 Y
    Markus Küng 1959 54.39 01:31:56 3 Y
    Howie Weinstein QOC 1978 51.97 01:36:12 3 Y
    Andrew Cornett OOC 1961 50.82 01:38:23 3 Y
    Nicolas Watkins FLO 58 49.56 01:40:53 3 Y
    Robert Frost GAOC 62 43.90 01:53:53 3 Y
    Billy Allaband DVOA 1962 42.58 01:57:25 3 Y
    Josef Trzicky BOK 1959 40.52 02:03:23 3 Y
    David Yee NEOC 1963 35.57 02:20:33 3 Y
    Ansgar Simonsson 61 21.76 03:49:44 3 Y
    Steve Beuerman BAOC 1959 12.40 06:43:12 3 Y
    Mikell Platt LROC 1958 107.09 00:46:41 2 Y
    Kevin Teschendorf BGR 1958 88.01 00:56:49 2 Y
    Maris Zalaiskalns 1958 81.40 01:01:26 2 Y
    Bjorn Walberg HVO 1961 65.87 01:15:54 2 Y
    Ken Vomaske BAOC 1961 62.93 01:19:28 2 Y
    Dennis Carney RMOC 1961 60.10 01:23:12 2 Y
    Samuel Bryan COC 1960 59.75 01:23:41 2 Y
    Ludwig Hill TSN 1959 59.25 01:24:23 2 Y
    Eric Jones 1959 56.99 01:27:44 2 Y
    Bruce Glen Ramblers 1958 53.27 01:33:52 2 Y
    Bruce Corning LAOC 1959 50.04 01:39:56 2 Y
    Gerald Allmaras COC 1959 49.24 01:41:33 2 Y
    Fyodor Konkov BAOC 1958 49.07 01:41:54 2 Y
    Steven Houghton GAOC 1960 48.27 01:43:35 2 Y
    Rex Keith OK 1959 48.04 01:44:05 2 Y
    Kirk Devine COC 1961 45.92 01:48:52 2 Y
    Richard Staudt COC 1958 45.90 01:48:56 2 Y
    Dmitriy Zamoshchin RMOC 1962 45.59 01:49:40 2 Y
    Oleg Koptelov SMOC 1958 44.99 01:51:08 2 Y
    Andrew Chillrud EMPO 1960 44.68 01:51:54 2 Y
    Clive Hayhow TOC 1959 42.46 01:57:46 2 Y
    Stevan Vaughan OCIN 1962 41.75 01:59:45 2 Y
    David Hallsted BAOC 1960 37.59 02:13:00 2 Y
    Joseph Strickland VOC 61 36.51 02:16:58 2 Y
    Fred Mailey NEOOC 1958 25.60 03:15:21 2 Y
    Thomas Randall NEOC 1962 24.73 03:22:09 2 Y
    Doug Sevon NEOC 1961 23.18 03:35:42 2 Y
    Robert Strauss BAOC 1958 17.72 04:42:09 2 Y
    Vincent Laraia MNOC 1960 14.61 05:42:08 2 Y
    Stephen Fluegel WCOC 1958 0.00 2 Y
    Sergey Velichko CTOC 1962 109.16 00:45:48 1 Y
    Randy Kemp OOC 1962 91.37 00:54:43 1 Y
    Ross Burnett YOA 1959 90.09 00:55:30 1 Y
    Misha Kreslavsky BAOC 1961 80.10 01:02:26 1 Y
    Michael Leth Jess 1961 73.38 01:08:08 1 Y
    Carl Larsson CAOC 1960 71.67 01:09:46 1 Y
    Mark McMillan GVOC 1962 69.03 01:12:26 1 Y
    Michael Rounds RMOC 1961 68.54 01:12:57 1 Y
    Michael Cooper NEOC 1959 58.34 01:25:42 1 Y
    Paul Regan UNO 1959 53.39 01:33:39 1 Y
    Rick DeWitt WCOC 1958 52.24 01:35:42 1 Y
    Steve Churchill LAOC 1961 40.20 02:04:22 1 Y
    Jay Murphy 59 31.27 02:39:55 1 Y