Class Rankings for Green

Rankings date: Mar 29, 2013

View Green rankings by course

M50+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 1 Joe Brautigam WCOC 1962 110.54 00:45:14 5 Y
2 3 Andras Revesz DVOA 1962 94.09 00:53:09 6 Y
3 4 Tapio Karras BAOC 1961 91.73 00:54:31 9 Y
4 6 Nadim Ahmed QOC 1961 87.60 00:57:05 6 Y
5 8 Dave Kostansek NEOOC 1960 85.40 00:58:33 4 Y
6 9 Clinton Morse WCOC 1962 85.18 00:58:42 10 Y
7 12 Jim Arsenault UNO 1958 83.21 01:00:06 8 Y
8 14 JP Lande RMOC 1960 80.72 01:01:57 5 Y
9 19 Istvan Nagy DVOA 1960 78.53 01:03:40 6 Y
10 20 Daryl Remick GAOC 1962 77.70 01:04:21 4 Y
11 23 Sevastian Irimie STARS 1962 76.70 01:05:12 8 Y
12 28 Christopher Svoboda CAOC 1960 75.77 01:05:59 6 Y
13 37 David Onkst QOC 1962 69.69 01:11:45 5 Y
14 38 Michael Minium OCIN 1960 69.62 01:11:49 7 Y
15 43 Bernie Breton HVO 1959 66.37 01:15:20 4 Y
16 44 Mitch Collinsworth ROC 1959 66.02 01:15:44 6 Y
17 51 Charlie Bleau GAOC 1960 64.05 01:18:04 14 Y
18 54 Jim Gordon CAOC 1959 63.52 01:18:43 4 Y
19 59 Kean Williams COC 1958 62.76 01:19:40 8 Y
20 61 Mike Poulsen CROC 1958 62.16 01:20:26 7 Y
21 72 Randy Mitchell NEOOC 1960 59.77 01:23:40 4 Y
22 75 Michael Carlson MNOC 1958 59.57 01:23:56 6 Y
23 82 Piotr Zielczynski HVO 60 58.06 01:26:07 4 Y
24 104 Dmitry Lavrov DVOA 1962 52.71 01:34:51 4 Y
25 108 Edward Gardner HOC 1962 51.90 01:36:21 4 Y
26 110 Jeffrey Schapiro NEOC 1959 51.59 01:36:55 4 Y
27 112 Rick Shane GAOC 1961 49.37 01:41:17 5 Y
28 125 Ken Anderson COC 1961 45.47 01:49:58 4 Y
29 128 Sam Levitin NEOC 1962 44.43 01:52:31 4 Y
30 132 Richard H Ebright DVOA 1959 43.53 01:54:51 8 Y
31 146 Rolf Kuestner COC 1959 36.89 02:15:33 4 Y
32 148 Duane Adams GAOC 1959 35.88 02:19:22 4 Y
33 151 Herbert Fechter GAOC 1962 32.43 02:34:12 4 Y
    Martin Sacher 1959 102.89 00:48:36 3 Y
    Krister Gumaelius 1958 90.58 00:55:12 3 Y
    Jan Arild Johnsen 1962 88.01 00:56:49 3 Y
    Petr Hartman DVOA 1962 78.49 01:03:42 3 Y
    James Tasker NEOC 1959 77.38 01:04:37 3 Y
    Arne Heikoop 1958 73.19 01:08:19 3 Y
    Ronan Cleary 1960 70.04 01:11:23 3 Y
    Karl Ahlswede DVOA 1961 68.22 01:13:18 3 Y
    David Webber HVO 1958 65.11 01:16:47 3 Y
    William Langton SLOC 1963 61.60 01:21:10 3 Y
    Jerry Bakker TOC 1960 57.34 01:27:12 3 Y
    Scott Thatcher DVOA 1959 55.98 01:29:19 3 Y
    Markus Küng 1959 54.30 01:32:05 3 Y
    Howie Weinstein QOC 1978 51.85 01:36:26 3 Y
    Andrew Cornett OOC 1961 50.78 01:38:28 3 Y
    Nicolas Watkins FLO 58 49.59 01:40:49 3 Y
    Robert Frost GAOC 62 43.93 01:53:50 3 Y
    Billy Allaband DVOA 1962 42.52 01:57:36 3 Y
    Josef Trzicky BOK 1959 40.49 02:03:29 3 Y
    Ansgar Simonsson 61 21.75 03:49:52 3 Y
    Steve Beuerman BAOC 1959 12.36 06:44:40 3 Y
    Mikell Platt LROC 1958 107.21 00:46:38 2 Y
    Kevin Teschendorf BGR 1958 87.70 00:57:01 2 Y
    Eric Buckley SLOC 1963 81.99 01:00:59 2 Y
    Maris Zalaiskalns 1958 81.34 01:01:28 2 Y
    Ron Birks GPHXO 1960 71.71 01:09:44 2 Y
    Matthew Bond MVOC 1960 65.79 01:16:00 2 Y
    Bjorn Walberg HVO 1961 65.67 01:16:09 2 Y
    Benjamin Hart OCIN 1962 65.23 01:16:39 2 Y
    Ken Vomaske BAOC 1961 62.53 01:19:58 2 Y
    Dennis Carney RMOC 1961 59.88 01:23:30 2 Y
    Samuel Bryan COC 1960 59.33 01:24:17 2 Y
    Ludwig Hill TSN 1959 59.04 01:24:42 2 Y
    Eric Jones 1959 56.59 01:28:21 2 Y
    Bruce Glen Ramblers 1958 53.23 01:33:55 2 Y
    Bruce Corning LAOC 1959 49.72 01:40:34 2 Y
    Gerald Allmaras COC 1959 48.89 01:42:16 2 Y
    Fyodor Konkov BAOC 1958 48.73 01:42:37 2 Y
    Steven Houghton GAOC 1960 48.27 01:43:35 2 Y
    Rex Keith OK 1959 47.64 01:44:58 2 Y
    Kirk Devine COC 1961 45.60 01:49:39 2 Y
    Richard Staudt COC 1958 45.58 01:49:42 2 Y
    Dmitriy Zamoshchin RMOC 1962 45.43 01:50:04 2 Y
    Andrew Chillrud EMPO 1960 44.68 01:51:54 2 Y
    Oleg Koptelov SMOC 1958 44.58 01:52:09 2 Y
    Stevan Vaughan OCIN 1962 41.76 01:59:44 2 Y
    David Hallsted BAOC 1960 37.33 02:13:56 2 Y
    Joseph Strickland VOC 61 36.61 02:16:33 2 Y
    Fred Mailey NEOOC 1958 25.58 03:15:29 2 Y
    Thomas Randall NEOC 1962 24.66 03:22:47 2 Y
    Doug Sevon NEOC 1961 23.17 03:35:50 2 Y
    Robert Strauss BAOC 1958 17.60 04:44:05 2 Y
    Vincent Laraia MNOC 1960 14.34 05:48:35 2 Y
    Stephen Fluegel WCOC 1958 0.00 2 Y
    Sergey Velichko CTOC 1962 109.09 00:45:50 1 Y
    Randy Kemp OOC 1962 91.14 00:54:52 1 Y
    Ross Burnett YOA 1959 90.03 00:55:32 1 Y
    Misha Kreslavsky BAOC 1961 79.77 01:02:41 1 Y
    Michael Leth Jess 1961 73.32 01:08:11 1 Y
    Carl Larsson CAOC 1960 71.21 01:10:13 1 Y
    Mark McMillan GVOC 1962 68.99 01:12:28 1 Y
    Michael Rounds RMOC 1961 68.28 01:13:13 1 Y
    Michael Cooper NEOC 1959 58.16 01:25:58 1 Y
    Paul Regan UNO 1959 53.07 01:34:13 1 Y
    Rick DeWitt WCOC 1958 51.96 01:36:13 1 Y
    Steve Churchill LAOC 1961 40.08 02:04:46 1 Y
    Clive Hayhow TOC 1959 36.54 02:16:50 1 Y
    Jay Murphy 59 31.36 02:39:26 1 Y