Class Rankings for Green

Rankings date: Mar 18, 2013

View Green rankings by course

M50+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 1 Joseph Brautigam WCOC 1962 110.55 00:45:14 5 Y
2 3 Andras Revesz DVOA 1962 94.10 00:53:08 6 Y
3 4 Tapio Karras BAOC 1961 91.37 00:54:43 7 Y
4 5 Nadim Ahmed QOC 1961 87.60 00:57:05 6 Y
5 8 Dave Kostansek NEOOC 1960 85.37 00:58:34 4 Y
6 9 Clinton Morse WCOC 1962 85.14 00:58:44 10 Y
7 12 Jim Arsenault UNO 1958 83.17 01:00:07 8 Y
8 14 JP Lande RMOC 1960 80.65 01:02:00 5 Y
9 18 Istvan Nagy QOC 1960 78.54 01:03:40 6 Y
10 20 Daryl Remick GAOC 1962 77.67 01:04:22 4 Y
11 23 Sevastian Irimie STARS 1962 76.68 01:05:13 8 Y
12 27 Christopher Svoboda CAOC 1960 75.66 01:06:05 6 Y
13 36 David Onkst QOC 1962 69.64 01:11:48 5 Y
14 37 Michael Minium OCIN 1960 69.59 01:11:51 7 Y
15 42 Bernie Breton HVO 1959 66.34 01:15:22 4 Y
16 43 Mitch Collinsworth ROC 1959 65.98 01:15:47 6 Y
17 50 Charlie Bleau GAOC 1960 63.91 01:18:14 14 Y
18 53 Jim Gordon CAOC 1959 63.49 01:18:45 4 Y
19 58 Kean Williams COC 1958 62.29 01:20:16 8 Y
20 61 Mike Poulsen CROC 1958 61.67 01:21:04 7 Y
21 71 Randy Mitchell NEOOC 1960 59.74 01:23:42 4 Y
22 74 Michael Carlson MNOC 1958 59.47 01:24:04 6 Y
23 79 Piotr Zielczynski HVO 60 58.07 01:26:07 4 Y
24 102 Dmitry Lavrov DVOA 1962 52.68 01:34:54 4 Y
25 106 Edward Gardner HOC 1962 51.83 01:36:29 4 Y
26 108 Jeffrey Schapiro NEOC 1959 51.57 01:36:57 4 Y
27 110 Rick Shane GAOC 1961 49.35 01:41:19 5 Y
28 123 Ken Anderson COC 1961 45.28 01:50:26 4 Y
29 125 Sam Levitin NEOC 1962 44.42 01:52:34 4 Y
30 129 Richard Ebright DVOA 1959 43.51 01:54:55 8 Y
31 141 Rolf Kuestner COC 1959 36.48 02:17:03 4 Y
32 143 Duane Adams GAOC 1959 35.70 02:20:04 4 Y
33 146 Herbert Fechter GAOC 1962 32.40 02:34:19 4 Y
    Martin Sacher 1959 102.88 00:48:36 3 Y
    Krister Gumaelius 1958 90.57 00:55:12 3 Y
    Jan Arild Johnsen 1962 88.00 00:56:49 3 Y
    Petr Hartman DVOA 1962 78.42 01:03:45 3 Y
    James Tasker NEOC 1959 77.37 01:04:38 3 Y
    Arne Heikoop 1958 73.19 01:08:19 3 Y
    Ronan Cleary HVO 1960 70.04 01:11:24 3 Y
    Karl Ahlswede DVOA 1961 68.20 01:13:19 3 Y
    David Webber HVO 1958 65.09 01:16:49 3 Y
    William Langton SLOC 1963 61.50 01:21:18 3 Y
    Jerry Bakker TOC 1960 57.33 01:27:13 3 Y
    Scott Thatcher DVOA 1959 55.97 01:29:20 3 Y
    Markus Küng 1959 54.30 01:32:05 3 Y
    Howie Weinstein QOC 1978 51.81 01:36:30 3 Y
    Andrew Cornett OOC 1961 50.77 01:38:29 3 Y
    Nicolas Watkins FLO 58 49.60 01:40:49 3 Y
    Robert Frost GAOC 62 43.93 01:53:49 3 Y
    Billy Allaband DVOA 1962 42.51 01:57:37 3 Y
    Josef Trzicky BOK 1959 40.49 02:03:29 3 Y
    Ansgar Simonsson 61 21.75 03:49:54 3 Y
    Steve Beuerman BAOC 1959 12.36 06:44:41 3 Y
    Mikell Platt LROC 1958 107.21 00:46:38 2 Y
    Kevin Teschendorf BGR 1958 87.57 00:57:06 2 Y
    Eric Buckley SLOC 1963 81.82 01:01:06 2 Y
    Maris Zalaiskalns 1958 81.33 01:01:29 2 Y
    Ron Birks GPHXO 1960 71.61 01:09:50 2 Y
    Matthew Bond MVOC 1960 65.70 01:16:06 2 Y
    Bjorn Walberg HVO 1961 65.62 01:16:12 2 Y
    Benjamin Hart OCIN 1962 65.14 01:16:46 2 Y
    Ken Vomaske BAOC 1961 61.57 01:21:13 2 Y
    Dennis Carney RMOC 1961 59.80 01:23:37 2 Y
    Ludwig Hill TSN 1959 58.95 01:24:49 2 Y
    Samuel Bryan COC 1960 58.93 01:24:51 2 Y
    Eric Jones 1959 56.22 01:28:56 2 Y
    Bruce Glen Ramblers 1958 53.22 01:33:57 2 Y
    Bruce Corning LAOC 1959 48.96 01:42:08 2 Y
    Gerald Allmaras COC 1959 48.57 01:42:57 2 Y
    Fyodor Konkov BAOC 1958 48.41 01:43:18 2 Y
    Steven Houghton GAOC 1960 48.22 01:43:41 2 Y
    Rex Keith OK 1959 47.54 01:45:10 2 Y
    Dmitriy Zamoshchin RMOC 1962 45.37 01:50:13 2 Y
    Kirk Devine COC 1961 45.30 01:50:23 2 Y
    Richard Staudt COC 1958 45.28 01:50:26 2 Y
    Andrew Chillrud EMPO 1960 44.64 01:52:00 2 Y
    Oleg Koptelov SMOC 1958 44.52 01:52:18 2 Y
    Stevan Vaughan OCIN 1962 41.71 01:59:52 2 Y
    David Hallsted BAOC 1960 37.08 02:14:51 2 Y
    Joseph Strickland VOC 61 36.62 02:16:32 2 Y
    Fred Mailey NEOOC 1958 25.57 03:15:32 2 Y
    Thomas Randall NEOC 1962 24.64 03:22:57 2 Y
    Doug Sevon NEOC 1961 23.15 03:35:57 2 Y
    Robert Strauss BAOC 1958 17.34 04:48:25 2 Y
    Vincent Laraia MNOC 1960 14.31 05:49:21 2 Y
    Stephen Fluegel WCOC 1958 0.00 2 Y
    Sergey Velichko CTOC 1962 109.03 00:45:52 1 Y
    Randy Kemp OOC 1962 91.13 00:54:52 1 Y
    Ross Burnett YOA 1959 89.98 00:55:34 1 Y
    Michael Leth Jess 1961 73.34 01:08:11 1 Y
    Carl Larsson CAOC 1960 71.12 01:10:18 1 Y
    Mark McMillan GVOC 1962 68.95 01:12:31 1 Y
    Michael Rounds RMOC 1961 68.18 01:13:20 1 Y
    Michael Cooper NEOC 1959 58.11 01:26:03 1 Y
    Paul Regan UNO 1959 52.24 01:35:43 1 Y
    Rick DeWitt WCOC 1958 51.92 01:36:18 1 Y
    Steve Churchill LAOC 1961 40.04 02:04:53 1 Y
    Clive Hayhow TOC 1959 36.51 02:16:58 1 Y
    Jay Murphy 59 31.36 02:39:28 1 Y