Class Rankings for Green

Rankings date: Feb 01, 2013

View Green rankings by course

M50+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 1 Joseph Brautigam WCOC 1962 110.50 00:45:15 5 Y
2 3 Andras Revesz DVOA 1962 94.18 00:53:06 6 Y
3 4 Tapio Karras BAOC 1961 91.22 00:54:49 7 Y
4 5 Nadim Ahmed QOC 1961 87.69 00:57:01 6 Y
5 8 Dave Kostansek NEOOC 1960 85.34 00:58:35 4 Y
6 9 Clinton Morse WCOC 1962 85.09 00:58:46 10 Y
7 12 Jim Arsenault UNO 1958 83.05 01:00:12 8 Y
8 14 JP Lande RMOC 1960 80.42 01:02:10 5 Y
9 18 Istvan Nagy QOC 1960 78.62 01:03:36 6 Y
10 19 Daryl Remick GAOC 1962 77.73 01:04:20 4 Y
11 22 Sevastian Irimie STARS 1962 76.55 01:05:19 8 Y
12 34 Michael Minium OCIN 1960 69.44 01:12:00 5 Y
13 35 David Onkst QOC 1962 69.19 01:12:16 5 Y
14 40 Bernie Breton HVO 1959 66.26 01:15:28 4 Y
15 42 Mitch Collinsworth ROC 1959 65.87 01:15:54 6 Y
16 48 Charlie Bleau GAOC 1960 63.50 01:18:45 12 Y
17 50 Jim Gordon CAOC 1959 63.27 01:19:01 4 Y
18 52 Christopher Svoboda CAOC 1960 63.01 01:19:21 4 Y
19 57 Kean Williams COC 1958 62.03 01:20:37 8 Y
20 59 Mike Poulsen CROC 1958 61.57 01:21:13 7 Y
21 67 Randy Mitchell NEOOC 1960 59.49 01:24:03 4 Y
22 73 Piotr Zielczynski HVO 60 58.18 01:25:56 4 Y
23 83 Michael Carlson MNOC 1958 55.97 01:29:20 4 Y
24 93 Dmitry Lavrov DVOA 1962 52.58 01:35:06 4 Y
25 95 Jeffrey Schapiro NEOC 1959 51.48 01:37:08 4 Y
26 115 Sam Levitin NEOC 1962 44.36 01:52:43 4 Y
27 118 Richard Ebright DVOA 1959 43.47 01:55:02 8 Y
28 127 Rolf Kuestner COC 1959 36.29 02:17:48 4 Y
29 129 Duane Adams GAOC 1959 35.45 02:21:03 4 Y
30 131 Herbert Fechter GAOC 1962 32.40 02:34:20 4 Y
    Martin Sacher 1959 102.73 00:48:40 3 Y
    Krister Gumaelius 1958 90.44 00:55:17 3 Y
    Jan Arild Johnsen 1962 87.87 00:56:54 3 Y
    Petr Hartman DVOA 1962 78.27 01:03:53 3 Y
    James Tasker NEOC 1959 77.25 01:04:43 3 Y
    Arne Heikoop 1958 73.08 01:08:25 3 Y
    Ronan Cleary HVO 1960 69.93 01:11:30 3 Y
    Karl Ahlswede DVOA 1961 68.10 01:13:25 3 Y
    David Webber HVO 1958 64.96 01:16:58 3 Y
    Jerry Bakker TOC 1960 57.25 01:27:20 3 Y
    Scott Thatcher DVOA 1959 55.89 01:29:28 3 Y
    Markus Küng 1959 54.23 01:32:12 3 Y
    Howie Weinstein QOC 1978 51.71 01:36:41 3 Y
    Rick Shane GAOC 1961 50.87 01:38:17 3 Y
    Andrew Cornett OOC 1961 50.69 01:38:38 3 Y
    Nicolas Watkins FLO 58 49.74 01:40:31 3 Y
    Robert Frost GAOC 62 44.06 01:53:29 3 Y
    Billy Allaband DVOA 1962 42.45 01:57:47 3 Y
    Josef Trzicky BOK 1959 40.43 02:03:40 3 Y
    Ansgar Simonsson 61 21.81 03:49:13 3 Y
    Steve Beuerman BAOC 1959 12.39 06:43:33 3 Y
    Mikell Platt LROC 1958 107.31 00:46:36 2 Y
    Kevin Teschendorf BGR 1958 87.22 00:57:19 2 Y
    Maris Zalaiskalns 1958 81.20 01:01:35 2 Y
    Ron Birks GPHXO 1960 71.32 01:10:07 2 Y
    Edward Gardner HOC 1962 68.32 01:13:11 2 Y
    Bjorn Walberg HVO 1961 65.47 01:16:22 2 Y
    Matthew Bond MVOC 1960 64.98 01:16:57 2 Y
    Benjamin Hart OCIN 1962 64.41 01:17:37 2 Y
    Ken Vomaske BAOC 1961 61.18 01:21:44 2 Y
    Dennis Carney RMOC 1961 59.56 01:23:57 2 Y
    Ludwig Hill TSN 1959 58.72 01:25:09 2 Y
    Samuel Bryan COC 1960 58.66 01:25:14 2 Y
    Eric Jones 1959 55.97 01:29:20 2 Y
    Bruce Glen Ramblers 1958 53.13 01:34:06 2 Y
    Bruce Corning LAOC 1959 48.65 01:42:47 2 Y
    Gerald Allmaras COC 1959 48.35 01:43:25 2 Y
    Fyodor Konkov BAOC 1958 48.19 01:43:46 2 Y
    Steven Houghton GAOC 1960 48.14 01:43:51 2 Y
    Ken Anderson COC 1961 45.42 01:50:05 2 Y
    Dmitriy Zamoshchin RMOC 1962 45.18 01:50:40 2 Y
    Kirk Devine COC 1961 45.09 01:50:53 2 Y
    Richard Staudt COC 1958 45.07 01:50:56 2 Y
    Andrew Chillrud EMPO 1960 44.53 01:52:17 2 Y
    Oleg Koptelov SMOC 1958 44.03 01:53:33 2 Y
    Stevan Vaughan OCIN 1962 41.65 02:00:04 2 Y
    David Hallsted BAOC 1960 36.91 02:15:27 2 Y
    Joseph Strickland VOC 61 36.73 02:16:07 2 Y
    Fred Mailey NEOOC 1958 25.53 03:15:51 2 Y
    Thomas Randall NEOC 1962 24.62 03:23:06 2 Y
    Doug Sevon NEOC 1961 23.11 03:36:21 2 Y
    Robert Strauss BAOC 1958 17.23 04:50:11 2 Y
    Stephen Fluegel WCOC 1958 0.00 2 Y
    Sergey Velichko CTOC 1962 108.83 00:45:57 1 Y
    Randy Kemp OOC 1962 91.03 00:54:56 1 Y
    Ross Burnett YOA 1959 89.81 00:55:40 1 Y
    Michael Leth Jess 1961 73.24 01:08:16 1 Y
    Carl Larsson CAOC 1960 70.22 01:11:12 1 Y
    Mark McMillan GVOC 1962 68.82 01:12:39 1 Y
    Michael Rounds RMOC 1961 67.90 01:13:38 1 Y
    Michael Cooper NEOC 1959 58.07 01:26:06 1 Y
    Paul Regan UNO 1959 51.90 01:36:20 1 Y
    Rick DeWitt WCOC 1958 51.79 01:36:33 1 Y
    Steve Churchill LAOC 1961 40.01 02:04:58 1 Y
    Clive Hayhow TOC 1959 36.41 02:17:19 1 Y
    Jay Murphy 59 31.46 02:38:57 1 Y