Class Rankings for Green

Rankings date: Dec 01, 2012

View Green rankings by course

M50+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 1 Joe Brautigam WCOC 1962 110.76 00:45:09 5 Y
2 2 Andras Revesz DVOA 1962 94.63 00:52:50 6 Y
3 4 Tapio Karras BAOC 1961 89.63 00:55:47 7 Y
4 5 Nadim Ahmed QOC 1961 88.33 00:56:36 6 Y
5 8 Clinton Morse WCOC 1962 84.31 00:59:18 10 Y
6 10 Jim Arsenault UNO 1958 82.10 01:00:54 8 Y
7 12 JP Lande RMOC 1960 80.77 01:01:54 5 Y
8 14 Istvan Nagy DVOA 1960 79.47 01:02:55 6 Y
9 22 Sevastian Irimie STARS 1962 75.78 01:05:59 8 Y
10 30 David Onkst QOC 1962 70.82 01:10:36 4 Y
11 33 Michael Minium OCIN 1960 70.00 01:11:26 5 Y
12 35 Bernie Breton HVO 1959 68.05 01:13:29 4 Y
13 41 Mitch Collinsworth ROC 1959 66.03 01:15:43 6 Y
14 43 Christopher Svoboda CAOC 1960 64.62 01:17:22 4 Y
15 46 Charlie Bleau GAOC 1960 63.14 01:19:11 12 Y
16 52 Mike Poulsen CROC 1958 61.71 01:21:01 7 Y
17 53 Kean Williams COC 1958 61.56 01:21:13 8 Y
18 56 Piotr Zielczynski HVO 60 59.87 01:23:31 4 Y
19 76 Dmitry Lavrov DVOA 1962 53.93 01:32:43 4 Y
20 80 Jeffrey Schapiro NEOC 1959 52.77 01:34:45 4 Y
21 99 Sam Levitin NEOC 1962 45.50 01:49:53 4 Y
22 102 Richard H Ebright DVOA 1959 43.55 01:54:49 8 Y
23 108 Rolf Kuestner COC 1959 37.28 02:14:07 4 Y
    Martin Sacher 1959 105.25 00:47:30 3 Y
    Krister Gumaelius 1958 92.65 00:53:58 3 Y
    Jan Arild Johnsen 1962 90.02 00:55:33 3 Y
    Dave Kostansek NEOOC 1960 86.81 00:57:36 3 Y
    Petr Hartman DVOA 1962 80.39 01:02:12 3 Y
    James Tasker NEOC 1959 79.14 01:03:11 3 Y
    Arne Heikoop 1958 74.87 01:06:47 3 Y
    Ronan Cleary 1960 71.65 01:09:47 3 Y
    Karl Ahlswede DVOA 1961 69.77 01:11:40 3 Y
    Jim Gordon CAOC 1959 67.22 01:14:23 3 Y
    David Webber HVO 1958 66.60 01:15:04 3 Y
    Jerry Bakker TOC 1960 58.66 01:25:15 3 Y
    Scott Thatcher DVOA 1959 57.26 01:27:19 3 Y
    Michael Carlson MNOC 1958 56.21 01:28:57 3 Y
    Randy Mitchell NEOOC 1960 55.67 01:29:49 3 Y
    Markus Küng 1959 55.58 01:29:58 3 Y
    Howie Weinstein QOC 1978 53.07 01:34:12 3 Y
    Rick Shane GAOC 1961 52.41 01:35:24 3 Y
    Andrew Cornett OOC 1961 51.92 01:36:18 3 Y
    Nicolas Watkins FLO 58 51.25 01:37:34 3 Y
    Duane Adams GAOC 1959 48.58 01:42:55 3 Y
    Robert Frost GAOC 62 45.39 01:50:09 3 Y
    Billy Allaband DVOA 1962 43.49 01:54:58 3 Y
    Josef Trzicky BOK 1959 41.42 02:00:43 3 Y
    Ansgar Simonsson 61 22.47 03:42:32 3 Y
    Steve Beuerman BAOC 1959 12.76 06:31:46 3 Y
    Mikell Platt LROC 1958 110.25 00:45:21 2 Y
    Kevin Teschendorf BGR 1958 89.62 00:55:47 2 Y
    Maris Zalaiskalns 1958 83.18 01:00:07 2 Y
    Daryl Remick GAOC 1962 82.40 01:00:41 2 Y
    Ron Birks GPHXO 1960 73.28 01:08:14 2 Y
    Bjorn Walberg HVO 1961 67.16 01:14:27 2 Y
    Ken Vomaske BAOC 1961 62.82 01:19:36 2 Y
    Dennis Carney RMOC 1961 61.20 01:21:42 2 Y
    Ludwig Hill TSN 1959 60.33 01:22:52 2 Y
    Samuel Bryan COC 1960 60.30 01:22:55 2 Y
    Eric Jones 1959 57.53 01:26:55 2 Y
    Bruce Glen Ramblers 1958 54.42 01:31:52 2 Y
    Bruce Corning LAOC 1959 49.95 01:40:06 2 Y
    Gerald Allmaras COC 1959 49.69 01:40:37 2 Y
    Fyodor Konkov BAOC 1958 49.53 01:40:57 2 Y
    Ken Anderson COC 1961 46.69 01:47:06 2 Y
    Dmitriy Zamoshchin RMOC 1962 46.43 01:47:42 2 Y
    Kirk Devine COC 1961 46.35 01:47:53 2 Y
    Richard Staudt COC 1958 46.33 01:47:56 2 Y
    Andrew Chillrud EMPO 1960 45.74 01:49:19 2 Y
    David Hallsted BAOC 1960 37.94 02:11:47 2 Y
    Joseph Strickland VOC 61 37.85 02:12:06 2 Y
    Fred Mailey NEOOC 1958 26.15 03:11:12 2 Y
    Thomas Randall NEOC 1962 25.36 03:17:07 2 Y
    Doug Sevon NEOC 1961 23.66 03:31:18 2 Y
    Herbert Fechter GAOC 1962 21.99 03:47:22 2 Y
    Robert Strauss BAOC 1958 17.69 04:42:36 2 Y
    Stephen Fluegel WCOC 1958 0.00 2 Y
    Sergey Velichko CTOC 1962 111.43 00:44:52 1 Y
    Randy Kemp OOC 1962 93.28 00:53:36 1 Y
    Ross Burnett YOA 1959 91.96 00:54:22 1 Y
    Michael Leth Jess 1961 75.06 01:06:37 1 Y
    Carl Larsson CAOC 1960 72.19 01:09:16 1 Y
    Mark McMillan GVOC 1962 70.47 01:10:57 1 Y
    Michael Rounds RMOC 1961 69.77 01:11:40 1 Y
    Benjamin Hart OCIN 1962 65.29 01:16:35 1 Y
    Matthew Bond MVOC 1960 61.15 01:21:46 1 Y
    Michael Cooper NEOC 1959 59.83 01:23:34 1 Y
    Paul Regan UNO 1959 53.29 01:33:49 1 Y
    Rick DeWitt WCOC 1958 53.21 01:33:58 1 Y
    Oleg Koptelov SMOC 1958 42.24 01:58:22 1 Y
    Steve Churchill LAOC 1961 41.23 02:01:17 1 Y
    Clive Hayhow TOC 1959 37.42 02:13:38 1 Y
    Jay Murphy 59 32.40 02:34:19 1 Y