Class Rankings for Green

Rankings date: Apr 01, 2012

View Green rankings by course

M50+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 4 Tim Parson NEOC 1957 96.97 00:51:34 13 Y
2 5 Kevin Teschendorf BGR 1958 94.78 00:52:45 4 Y
3 8 Tom Svobodny MVOC 1958 90.79 00:55:04 8 Y
4 10 Istvan Nagy QOC 1960 87.24 00:57:19 9 Y
5 11 Jim Arsenault UNO 1958 86.73 00:57:39 6 Y
6 12 Tapio Karras BAOC 1961 85.79 00:58:17 9 Y
7 17 Nadim Ahmed QOC 1961 83.78 00:59:41 6 Y
8 27 Bernie Breton HVO 1959 77.77 01:04:17 7 Y
9 38 Michael Minium OCIN 1960 73.66 01:07:53 9 Y
10 41 Christopher Svoboda CAOC 1960 70.21 01:11:13 4 Y
11 42 Charlie Bleau GAOC 1960 70.18 01:11:15 15 Y
12 45 Randy Mitchell NEOOC 1960 69.15 01:12:18 4 Y
13 48 Kent Ohlund BAOC 1957 68.79 01:12:41 4 Y
14 57 Scott Thatcher DVOA 1959 66.63 01:15:02 9 Y
15 69 Bruce Glen Ramblers 1958 63.98 01:18:09 5 Y
16 77 Mike Poulsen CROC 1958 61.86 01:20:50 7 Y
17 79 Greg Ehrensing BAOC 1958 61.41 01:21:26 5 Y
18 81 Kean Williams COC 1958 61.29 01:21:35 9 Y
19 93 Jeffrey Schapiro NEOC 1959 58.76 01:25:06 5 Y
20 101 Piotr Zielczynski HVO 60 57.82 01:26:28 5 Y
21 114 Christian Whitmyre COC 1957 55.94 01:29:23 6 Y
22 129 Fyodor Konkov BAOC 1958 52.48 01:35:17 5 Y
23 130 Steve Churchill LAOC 1961 52.32 01:35:34 11 Y
24 144 Clive Hayhow TOC 1959 49.52 01:40:58 9 Y
25 148 Oleg Koptelov SMOC 1958 49.18 01:41:40 6 Y
26 149 Richard Ebright DVOA 1959 48.97 01:42:06 11 Y
27 154 Rick Shane GAOC 1961 47.84 01:44:31 8 Y
28 166 Duane Adams GAOC 1959 39.27 02:07:20 5 Y
29 172 Steve Beuerman BAOC 1959 32.45 02:34:05 7 Y
    David Levine BFLO 1959 63.36 01:18:55 3 Y
    Terje Mathisen A/L 1957 60.68 01:22:24 3 Y
    Mike Chin LAOC 1960 56.50 01:28:30 3 Y
    Bruce Corning LAOC 1959 55.56 01:30:00 3 Y
    Finn Arildsen A/L 1959 55.13 01:30:41 3 Y
    Timothy Good QOC 1959 53.79 01:32:57 3 Y
    Richard Staudt COC 1958 42.29 01:58:14 3 Y
    Ken Vomaske BAOC 1961 39.19 02:07:35 3 Y
    David Hallsted BAOC 1960 34.72 02:24:02 3 Y
    Kirk Devine COC 1961 30.45 02:44:12 3 Y
    Alex Bishop QOC 1959 16.24 05:07:58 3 Y
    Joseph Brautigam WCOC 1962 109.05 00:45:51 2 Y
    J-J Cote LROC 1961 98.41 00:50:48 2 Y
    Andras Revesz DVOA 1962 98.25 00:50:54 2 Y
    Dave Kostansek NEOOC 1960 95.26 00:52:29 2 Y
    Clinton Morse WCOC 1962 83.43 00:59:56 2 Y
    Karl Ahlswede DVOA 1961 75.56 01:06:11 2 Y
    Fred Reed DVOA 1958 74.08 01:07:30 2 Y
    Tom Bruce QOC 1962 69.81 01:11:37 2 Y
    Jim Gordon CAOC 1959 69.34 01:12:06 2 Y
    Carl Larsson CAOC 1960 66.95 01:14:41 2 Y
    Ury Backiev DVOA 1961 62.62 01:19:51 2 Y
    Alistair Harding SDO 1958 58.42 01:25:35 2 Y
    Jay Hann BAOC 1957 38.15 02:11:03 2 Y
    Fred Mailey NEOOC 1958 36.94 02:15:21 2 Y
    Steve Ohrwaschel DVOA 1960 35.55 02:20:39 2 Y
    Scott Moore LAOC 1959 17.27 04:49:30 2 Y
    Rolf Kuestner COC 1959 14.68 05:40:31 2 Y
    Randal Machado GCO 0 0.00 2 Y
    Mikell Platt LROC 1958 109.44 00:45:41 1 Y
    Bjorn Walberg HVO 1961 75.11 01:06:34 1 Y
    Daniel Menehan OK 0 74.43 01:07:11 1 Y
    David Onkst QOC 1962 74.20 01:07:23 1 Y
    Philip Stradling COC 1958 67.04 01:14:35 1 Y
    Paul Regan UNO 1959 65.68 01:16:07 1 Y
    Matthew Bond MVOC 1960 63.00 01:19:22 1 Y
    Steve Hughes NEOOC 1960 49.79 01:40:26 1 Y
    Fritz Menninger OK 1957 48.64 01:42:48 1 Y
    David Miller NEOC 1961 43.42 01:55:10 1 Y
    Tony Amort COC 1959 43.32 01:55:25 1 Y
    Mark Young SLOC 1959 0.00 1 Y