Class Rankings for Green

Rankings date: Apr 10, 2017

View Green rankings by course

M-18

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 1 Aidan Minto ICO 2002 111.99 00:44:38.889274 5 Y
2 7 Jake Minta GAOC 2000 91.83 00:54:26.768004 4 Y
3 12 James Reeder OCIN 2000 88.61 00:56:25.657562 8 Y
4 13 Graeme Farrand 2000 88.29 00:56:37.943121 4 Y
5 15 John Barrett PTOC 2000 87.71 00:57:00.548141 6 Y
6 21 Nathan Bantz OCIN 2000 84.97 00:58:50.481017 9 Y
7 23 Konrad Gessl MNOC 2001 84.31 00:59:18.327188 7 Y
8 27 Gabriel Van Gorder GAOC 2002 82.38 01:00:41.791135 4 Y
9 29 Antoine Finot BAOC 2000 81.60 01:01:16.367680 5 Y
10 35 Maxwell Ball MNOC 1999 76.31 01:05:31.541314 4 Y
11 36 Alex Yancey OCIN 1999 76.06 01:05:44.211789 7 Y
12 39 Sam Marinace QOC 2000 75.30 01:06:23.894069 5 Y
13 46 Ryan Richards GAOC 2000 73.23 01:08:16.560370 4 Y
14 48 Phillip Harrington GAOC 2001 73.19 01:08:18.941258 4 Y
15 50 Jawan Goldwire GAOC 2000 72.26 01:09:11.815328 4 Y
16 54 Andrew Heron ONB 2000 71.49 01:09:56.676496 5 Y
17 69 Chester Taylor-Gray GAOC 2000 66.68 01:14:59.091857 4 Y
18 72 Jadie Smith GAOC 1999 65.72 01:16:05.056813 4 Y
19 94 Tyree Parks GAOC 2000 56.85 01:27:56.594419 4 Y
20 98 Skyler Hertel OCIN 2001 54.76 01:31:17.988850 7 Y
21 103 Austin Harvey GAOC 2001 53.75 01:33:01.597637 4 Y
22 114 Zachary Lewis GAOC 1999 50.12 01:39:45.326322 4 Y
23 131 Turner Leigh QOC 2000 40.05 02:04:51.329832 5 Y
    Noah Michelsen 2001 96.86 00:51:37.315360 3 Y
    Daniel Sebo BAOC 2003 75.90 01:05:52.677492 3 Y
    David Svoboda FWOC 2000 74.63 01:07:00.048412 3 Y
    Teodor Mlynczyk 1999 74.56 01:07:03.423627 3 Y
    Todd Park 1999 37.29 02:14:04.359222 3 Y
    Tyler Pachter 2000 35.84 02:19:30.511213 3 Y
    Max LaCorte 1999 27.03 03:04:57.330830 3 Y
    Benjamin Bond MVOC 2000 22.34 03:43:48.127415 3 Y
    Joshua Lafountain FLO 1999 11.07 07:31:43.144262 3 Y
    Thomas Laraia MNOC 2000 121.30 00:41:13.191854 2 Y
    Gino Saponari USMAOC 1997 119.46 00:41:51.337914 2 Y
    Kai Mihata COC 2000 92.91 00:53:48.785595 2 Y
    Dylan Poe OCIN 1999 90.31 00:55:21.763365 2 Y
    Collin Scott QOC 1999 88.06 00:56:46.885201 2 Y
    Isak Fransson 2003 83.61 00:59:47.926259 2 Y
    Colin Woodham GAOC 1999 81.88 01:01:03.881756 2 Y
    Joshua Sanchez QOC 2001 78.27 01:03:53.086081 2 Y
    Ethan Hall NEOC 1999 78.12 01:04:00.469083 2 Y
    Logan Sayre OLOU 1999 69.67 01:11:45.962438 2 Y
    Rogelio Cruz HOC 1999 69.04 01:12:25.299696 2 Y
    Connor Klapper QOC 1999 66.39 01:15:18.770066 2 Y
    Jared Giszack QOC 2000 65.30 01:16:33.863840 2 Y
    Seth Preston GAOC 1999 64.44 01:17:35.649439 2 Y
    David Middleton QOC 2000 64.34 01:17:42.724986 2 Y
    Michael Miles GAOC 2001 60.12 01:23:10.399692 2 Y
    Benjamin Carter 2000 59.20 01:24:27.803814 2 Y
    James Pulliam NTOA 2001 58.96 01:24:48.439658 2 Y
    Ethan Morales FLO 1999 56.93 01:27:49.924921 2 Y
    Daniel Burgess-Wise GAOC 1999 56.85 01:27:56.640188 2 Y
    Shijie Guo 1998 56.17 01:29:00.633977 2 Y
    Caleb Bravo NTOA 1999 55.45 01:30:10.644869 2 Y
    Brandon North 1999 54.49 01:31:45.599029 2 Y
    David Russ FLO 1999 54.23 01:32:11.484872 2 Y
    Efrain Mendoza NTOA 1999 54.19 01:32:15.641095 2 Y
    Mark Cannon OLOU 1999 53.53 01:33:24.100814 2 Y
    Logan Witham GAOC 2001 52.56 01:35:07.340748 2 Y
    Juan Rodarte HOC 1999 52.18 01:35:49.030388 2 Y
    Andrew Wohlert GAOC 2000 50.73 01:38:33.252623 2 Y
    Alexander Simmons FLO 2000 50.35 01:39:18.632659 2 Y
    Abel Hinojosa NTOA 1999 50.26 01:39:28.755139 2 Y
    Cameron Smith GAOC 1999 49.99 01:40:00.743666 2 Y
    Gage Phillips FLO 1999 48.75 01:42:34.019863 2 Y
    Devin Preston QOC 1999 48.68 01:42:42.087002 2 Y
    Jacob Goldman OLOU 1999 45.94 01:48:50.333154 2 Y
    Garrison Beatty GAOC 2000 44.90 01:51:21.422199 2 Y
    Griffin Nance GAOC 1999 43.83 01:54:04.815739 2 Y
    Matthew Tyler GAOC 2000 43.54 01:54:49.707955 2 Y
    Leonardo Olguin NTOA 2000 42.41 01:57:53.728608 2 Y
    Jordan Cook 1999 42.28 01:58:15.981339 2 Y
    Antonio III Hernandez NTOA 2002 40.43 02:03:40.112764 2 Y
    Alex McRae GAOC 1999 40.20 02:04:21.952555 2 Y
    Michael Mitchell NTOA 1999 37.70 02:12:38.351312 2 Y
    Mason Blum GAOC 2001 37.22 02:14:21.062238 2 Y
    Jacob Gallichio GAOC 2001 31.58 02:38:20.085328 2 Y
    Seth Mason 2000 31.11 02:40:42.675039 2 Y
    Bennie Brownlee 1999 30.40 02:44:29.962429 2 Y
    Daniel Guerra NTOA 1999 29.92 02:47:06.996367 2 Y
    Tianyu Li 1998 27.23 03:03:35.807459 2 Y
    Carson Cole GAOC 1999 27.17 03:04:00.425775 2 Y
    Dylan Henderson 2001 25.90 03:13:05.006570 2 Y
    Ryker Maxwell GAOC 2001 25.09 03:19:17.194317 2 Y
    Levi Berry FLO 2000 24.08 03:27:38.394079 2 Y
    Michael Cruz HOC 1999 23.80 03:30:06.022501 2 Y
    Samuel Alfod GAOC 1999 23.34 03:34:14.639703 2 Y
    Ryan Collyer FLO 1999 23.27 03:34:52.633712 2 Y
    William Frazier 2000 22.43 03:42:52.146026 2 Y
    Tyler Davis 1999 21.06 03:57:26.170282 2 Y
    Andrew Lamb GAOC 2000 20.97 03:58:29.493630 2 Y
    Bryce McKee 1999 20.87 03:59:34.400062 2 Y
    Aaron Ray 2001 20.36 04:05:36.926231 2 Y
    Josh Norton FLO 2000 19.90 04:11:18.872312 2 Y
    Nicholas Lambros GAOC 2000 19.06 04:22:23.767469 2 Y
    Trevor Williams 2000 17.84 04:40:18.681307 2 Y
    Trevor Lyles GAOC 1999 16.93 04:55:20.991578 2 Y
    Garrett Blake FLO 2000 0.00 2 Y
    Braden Goings FLO 2000 0.00 2 Y
    Hunter Nix 1999 0.00 2 Y
    Isak Prellner CSU 1998 126.79 00:39:26.066842 1 Y
    Christian Michelsen 1999 111.20 00:44:57.840053 1 Y
    Kestrel Owens GMOC 1998 74.15 01:07:26.005569 1 Y
    Kanstantsin Paulau DVOA 1998 64.92 01:17:00.772903 1 Y
    Brendan Hurst 2000 0.00 1 Y
    Maddox McDonald 1999 0.00 1 Y