Class Rankings for Green

Rankings date: Apr 20, 2016

View Green rankings by course

M-18

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 5 Aidan Minto ICO 2002 95.64 00:52:16.860798 10 Y
2 19 Julian Yescas QOC 2000 87.61 00:57:04.350055 8 Y
3 21 Michael Rodgers GAOC 1998 87.16 00:57:21.850601 4 Y
4 28 Isaac Cintron GAOC 1998 83.47 00:59:54.212200 4 Y
5 37 Dylan Poe OCIN 1999 80.02 01:02:29.273441 5 Y
6 39 Kestrel Owens GMOC 1998 79.37 01:02:59.803414 5 Y
7 41 Fillan Swift BAOC 2000 79.05 01:03:14.934049 5 Y
8 58 Jared Giszack QOC 2000 75.11 01:06:34.016998 8 Y
9 60 James Reeder OCIN 2000 74.01 01:07:33.465865 5 Y
10 74 Zachary Clayton CTOC 1997 68.11 01:13:24.432365 6 Y
11 79 Branton Fletcher USMAOC 1998 66.56 01:15:07.521043 5 Y
12 82 Alex Yancey OCIN 1999 65.76 01:16:01.887902 5 Y
13 89 Nathan Bantz OCIN 2000 64.38 01:17:39.791839 5 Y
14 94 Richard Salies GAOC 1998 63.27 01:19:01.513708 4 Y
15 95 Chester Taylor-Gray GAOC 2000 62.99 01:19:22.694764 4 Y
16 124 Kade Hensley FLO 1998 56.06 01:29:11.110875 4 Y
17 131 Eduardo Vargas GAOC 1999 52.42 01:35:22.847019 4 Y
18 148 Juan Vazquez 1998 46.19 01:48:14.882143 5 Y
19 151 Brennan Petro FLO 1998 44.99 01:51:07.657403 4 Y
20 160 David Russ FLO 1999 30.66 02:43:04.018401 4 Y
21 163 Brennan Hertel OCIN 1999 27.13 03:04:19.144351 5 Y
22 164 Blake Crowe FLO 1998 24.28 03:25:56.489229 4 Y
    Levi Schmitt CTOC 1997 83.19 01:00:06.325677 3 Y
    Ethan Hall NEOC 1999 79.79 01:02:40.054311 3 Y
    Scott Funston COC 2000 79.51 01:02:53.136297 3 Y
    Daniel Sebo BAOC 2003 67.40 01:14:11.094938 3 Y
    Qiming Zhang CTOC 1997 55.57 01:29:58.633200 3 Y
    Zach Miller QOC 2000 54.79 01:31:15.117926 3 Y
    Michael Seivert MNOC 1998 52.79 01:34:43.064769 3 Y
    Mark Cannon OLOU 1999 49.40 01:41:12.771616 3 Y
    Colin Beverage QOC 1997 48.98 01:42:05.330796 3 Y
    Ben Chiovaro QOC 1999 48.83 01:42:24.328432 3 Y
    Mackenzie French OLOU 1998 46.87 01:46:40.138447 3 Y
    Jacob Goldman OLOU 1999 43.93 01:53:48.537545 3 Y
    Josh Baker OLOU 1998 43.68 01:54:27.924465 3 Y
    Tyler Burnett 1998 41.73 01:59:48.597081 3 Y
    Anant Dabas GAOC 1998 40.71 02:02:48.574910 3 Y
    Patrick Cunningham OLOU 1998 39.79 02:05:39.347244 3 Y
    Samuel Gagnon MNOC 1998 38.35 02:10:22.128587 3 Y
    Dakota Embry OLOU 1998 26.59 03:08:03.017154 3 Y
    Brian Bohme CTOC 1997 17.72 04:42:11.085583 3 Y
    Christian Michelsen 1999 84.77 00:58:59.152984 2 Y
    Dylan Townsend GAOC 1999 77.31 01:04:40.324630 2 Y
    Gazaille Mathieu GAOC 2000 76.15 01:05:39.670313 2 Y
    Reginald Bagsby GAOC 1998 67.00 01:14:37.701888 2 Y
    Zachary Wyatt 1998 63.61 01:18:36.395161 2 Y
    Steven Cabrera FLO 1998 62.93 01:19:27.209201 2 Y
    Jake Minta GAOC 2000 62.69 01:19:45.450560 2 Y
    Warren Smith GAOC 1999 62.21 01:20:22.334487 2 Y
    Adam Gallichio GAOC 1998 61.99 01:20:39.735604 2 Y
    Ryan Jeanes 1998 61.94 01:20:43.462824 2 Y
    Zackary Shingleton 1999 61.38 01:21:27.459730 2 Y
    Joey Sigler 1998 59.59 01:23:54.237623 2 Y
    Colin Woodham GAOC 1999 58.43 01:25:34.615966 2 Y
    Christian Gregory FLO 1998 58.37 01:25:39.376607 2 Y
    John Erskine GAOC 1998 58.07 01:26:05.894472 2 Y
    Justin Selman 1998 56.62 01:28:18.082362 2 Y
    Brandon Marsh 1998 56.49 01:28:30.373561 2 Y
    Austin Burnett 1998 54.53 01:31:41.295072 2 Y
    Rory Maclean BAOC 1998 53.88 01:32:47.641396 2 Y
    Todd Park 1999 53.72 01:33:04.890174 2 Y
    Austin Bristow QOC 1998 53.26 01:33:52.737424 2 Y
    Sterling Boyd 2000 52.45 01:35:19.905154 2 Y
    Tyler Klare HOC 1999 48.03 01:44:06.285107 2 Y
    Cody Marshall 1999 47.89 01:44:23.774557 2 Y
    Mathew Hornbeck 2000 46.76 01:46:55.099401 2 Y
    Dylan Smith QOC 1998 45.30 01:50:23.070222 2 Y
    Matthew Richardson HOC 1998 44.74 01:51:44.993324 2 Y
    Justin Dickerson GAOC 1998 44.36 01:52:42.506337 2 Y
    Ikdoo Kim QOC 1998 43.20 01:55:44.870259 2 Y
    Jacob Repasy FLO 1999 42.41 01:57:53.964596 2 Y
    Noah Hall 2000 41.20 02:01:21.766673 2 Y
    Jacob Richards HOC 1998 39.60 02:06:15.907378 2 Y
    Matthew Tyler GAOC 2000 39.54 02:06:27.537347 2 Y
    Andrew Girolami GAOC 1999 38.81 02:08:49.684307 2 Y
    Zachery Davis-Winarski 1999 38.27 02:10:38.376444 2 Y
    Tyler Cline FLO 1998 38.21 02:10:52.348210 2 Y
    Miles Grables GAOC 1998 36.35 02:17:32.808224 2 Y
    Jalen Tatum GAOC 1998 33.61 02:28:45.737560 2 Y
    John Hazelton 1998 23.22 03:35:19.533619 2 Y
    Dominic Jackson OLOU 1999 22.59 03:41:22.836611 2 Y
    Ryan Richards GAOC 2000 19.30 04:19:06.135707 2 Y
    Colton Sheriff 1998 18.46 04:30:55.632208 2 Y
    Erik Diaz HOC 1998 17.31 04:48:55.483746 2 Y
    Dylan George GAOC 1998 15.35 05:25:39.586631 2 Y
    Austin Barnum GAOC 1999 15.10 05:31:10.087830 2 Y
    Joe Strusienski BFLO 1998 0.00 2 Y
    Noah Michelsen 2001 78.56 01:03:38.934060 1 Y
    Owen Gadjanski 2000 71.14 01:10:17.096467 1 Y
    Andrew Heron ONB 2000 66.61 01:15:03.944653 1 Y
    Zachary Lewis GAOC 1999 61.34 01:21:30.529827 1 Y
    Cameron Hutcheson 1999 49.59 01:40:50.023844 1 Y
    Ben Menzner CTOC 1998 0.00 1 Y
    Isaac Hunter 2000 0.00 1 Y
    Joshua Lafountain FLO 1999 0.00 1 Y
    Teodor Mlynczyk UKR 1999 0.00 1 Y