Class Rankings for Green

Rankings date: Apr 04, 2016

View Green rankings by course

M-18

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 4 Aidan Minto ICO 2002 95.75 00:52:13.244999 10 Y
2 17 Julian Yescas QOC 2000 87.37 00:57:13.741617 5 Y
3 18 Michael Rodgers GAOC 1998 87.34 00:57:15.031423 4 Y
4 24 Isaac Cintron GAOC 1998 83.63 00:59:47.042924 4 Y
5 31 Dylan Poe OCIN 1999 80.18 01:02:21.599855 5 Y
6 34 Fillan Swift BAOC 2000 78.87 01:03:23.863310 5 Y
7 50 James Reeder OCIN 2000 74.19 01:07:23.665626 5 Y
8 59 Jared Giszack QOC 2000 69.65 01:11:47.276567 5 Y
9 65 Zachary Clayton CTOC 1997 68.03 01:13:29.560263 6 Y
10 69 Branton Fletcher USMAOC 1998 66.72 01:14:56.571673 5 Y
11 72 Alex Yancey OCIN 1999 65.90 01:15:52.288034 5 Y
12 81 Nathan Bantz OCIN 2000 64.51 01:17:30.449114 5 Y
13 83 Richard Salies GAOC 1998 63.39 01:18:52.268565 4 Y
14 85 Chester Taylor-Gray GAOC 2000 63.12 01:19:13.172529 4 Y
15 109 Kade Hensley FLO 1998 56.18 01:29:00.130619 4 Y
16 115 Eduardo Vargas GAOC 1999 52.53 01:35:11.516044 4 Y
17 132 Juan Vazquez 1998 46.19 01:48:14.900094 5 Y
18 134 Brennan Petro FLO 1998 45.08 01:50:54.453712 4 Y
19 143 David Russ FLO 1999 30.70 02:42:51.015335 4 Y
20 146 Brennan Hertel OCIN 1999 27.09 03:04:32.422569 5 Y
21 147 Blake Crowe FLO 1998 24.33 03:25:28.369700 4 Y
    Levi Schmitt CTOC 1997 83.07 01:00:11.628429 3 Y
    Scott Funston COC 2000 79.73 01:02:42.677525 3 Y
    Daniel Sebo BAOC 2003 67.22 01:14:23.258896 3 Y
    Qiming Zhang CTOC 1997 55.50 01:30:05.574853 3 Y
    Zach Miller QOC 2000 54.72 01:31:22.780749 3 Y
    Michael Seivert MNOC 1998 52.94 01:34:27.310446 3 Y
    Mark Cannon OLOU 1999 49.54 01:40:55.882161 3 Y
    Colin Beverage QOC 1997 48.91 01:42:13.370729 3 Y
    Ben Chiovaro QOC 1999 48.89 01:42:16.173861 3 Y
    Mackenzie French OLOU 1998 47.00 01:46:22.451892 3 Y
    Jacob Goldman OLOU 1999 44.06 01:53:29.619311 3 Y
    Josh Baker OLOU 1998 43.80 01:54:08.969844 3 Y
    Tyler Burnett 1998 41.67 01:59:58.585731 3 Y
    Anant Dabas GAOC 1998 40.77 02:02:38.776354 3 Y
    Patrick Cunningham OLOU 1998 39.90 02:05:18.478009 3 Y
    Samuel Gagnon MNOC 1998 38.46 02:10:00.606902 3 Y
    Dakota Embry OLOU 1998 26.66 03:07:31.283100 3 Y
    Brian Bohme CTOC 1997 17.68 04:42:46.932510 3 Y
    Christian Michelsen 1999 85.68 00:58:21.413596 2 Y
    Kestrel Owens GMOC 1998 82.03 01:00:56.997462 2 Y
    Dylan Townsend GAOC 1999 77.42 01:04:35.167044 2 Y
    Gazaille Mathieu GAOC 2000 76.25 01:05:34.436409 2 Y
    Reginald Bagsby GAOC 1998 67.18 01:14:25.608046 2 Y
    Zachary Wyatt 1998 63.69 01:18:30.122284 2 Y
    Steven Cabrera FLO 1998 63.01 01:19:20.881766 2 Y
    Jake Minta GAOC 2000 62.77 01:19:39.085062 2 Y
    Warren Smith GAOC 1999 62.38 01:20:09.311757 2 Y
    Adam Gallichio GAOC 1998 62.07 01:20:33.307841 2 Y
    Ryan Jeanes 1998 62.02 01:20:37.017633 2 Y
    Zackary Shingleton 1999 61.46 01:21:20.967722 2 Y
    Joey Sigler 1998 59.67 01:23:47.544712 2 Y
    Colin Woodham GAOC 1999 58.50 01:25:27.786177 2 Y
    Christian Gregory FLO 1998 58.45 01:25:32.549283 2 Y
    John Erskine GAOC 1998 58.15 01:25:59.046665 2 Y
    Justin Selman 1998 56.70 01:28:11.045981 2 Y
    Brandon Marsh 1998 56.57 01:28:23.328446 2 Y
    Austin Burnett 1998 54.61 01:31:33.979861 2 Y
    Austin Bristow QOC 1998 53.94 01:32:41.355494 2 Y
    Todd Park 1999 53.79 01:32:57.470785 2 Y
    Rory Maclean BAOC 1998 53.72 01:33:04.967271 2 Y
    Sterling Boyd 2000 52.52 01:35:12.296385 2 Y
    Tyler Klare HOC 1999 48.16 01:43:49.414144 2 Y
    Cody Marshall 1999 47.96 01:44:15.430893 2 Y
    Mathew Hornbeck 2000 46.83 01:46:46.587342 2 Y
    Dylan Smith QOC 1998 45.88 01:48:58.424010 2 Y
    Matthew Richardson HOC 1998 44.86 01:51:26.884814 2 Y
    Justin Dickerson GAOC 1998 44.42 01:52:33.502383 2 Y
    Jacob Repasy FLO 1999 42.47 01:57:44.532465 2 Y
    Noah Hall 2000 41.25 02:01:12.134192 2 Y
    Jacob Richards HOC 1998 39.71 02:05:55.452720 2 Y
    Matthew Tyler GAOC 2000 39.59 02:06:17.432939 2 Y
    Andrew Girolami GAOC 1999 38.86 02:08:39.396693 2 Y
    Zachery Davis-Winarski 1999 38.32 02:10:27.977126 2 Y
    Tyler Cline FLO 1998 38.26 02:10:41.897602 2 Y
    Miles Grables GAOC 1998 36.40 02:17:21.830272 2 Y
    Jalen Tatum GAOC 1998 33.66 02:28:33.876896 2 Y
    John Hazelton 1998 23.25 03:35:02.139882 2 Y
    Dominic Jackson OLOU 1999 22.56 03:41:39.657865 2 Y
    Ryan Richards GAOC 2000 19.32 04:18:45.205741 2 Y
    Colton Sheriff 1998 18.48 04:30:33.747037 2 Y
    Erik Diaz HOC 1998 17.35 04:48:08.553246 2 Y
    Dylan George GAOC 1998 15.37 05:25:13.964372 2 Y
    Austin Barnum GAOC 1999 15.12 05:30:43.336471 2 Y
    Joe Strusienski BFLO 1998 0.00 2 Y
    Noah Michelsen 2001 77.88 01:04:12.050822 1 Y
    Owen Gadjanski 2000 70.53 01:10:53.665987 1 Y
    Andrew Heron ONB 2000 66.04 01:15:43.001643 1 Y
    Zachary Lewis GAOC 1999 61.42 01:21:24.116876 1 Y
    Cameron Hutcheson 1999 49.65 01:40:42.090448 1 Y
    Isaac Hunter 2000 0.00 1 Y
    Joshua Lafountain FLO 1999 0.00 1 Y
    Ben Menzner CTOC 1998 0.00 1 Y
    Teodor Mlynczyk UKR 1999 0.00 1 Y