Class Rankings for Green

Rankings date: Mar 18, 2013

View Green rankings by course

M-18

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 2 Will Hubsch LAOC 1996 95.36 00:52:26 6 Y
2 17 Gavin Tasker NEOC 1997 79.59 01:02:49 7 Y
3 41 Aleck Breton HVO 1995 66.39 01:15:18 7 Y
4 59 Josh Hilberg QOC 1994 62.22 01:20:22 6 Y
5 64 Travis Wood GAOC 1995 61.15 01:21:46 4 Y
6 104 Case Wainright GAOC 1995 52.08 01:36:00 4 Y
7 119 Garth George GAOC 1995 46.80 01:46:50 5 Y
8 126 Holt Esslinger GAOC 1997 44.33 01:52:47 6 Y
9 135 Aaron Leix GAOC 1996 40.90 02:02:15 6 Y
    Nils Gumaelius 1996 118.16 00:42:19 3 Y
    Roan McMillan GVOC 1997 68.01 01:13:31 3 Y
    Corey Thatcher DVOA 1994 59.93 01:23:26 3 Y
    Michael Laraia MNOC 1996 58.33 01:25:43 3 Y
    Addison Bosley OCIN 1997 56.00 01:29:17 3 Y
    Robert Graham OOC 1996 45.82 01:49:07 3 Y
    Kristopher Fortier QOC 1995 43.38 01:55:15 3 Y
    Anton Gumaelius 1996 42.43 01:57:51 3 Y
    Michael Svoboda FWOC 1999 71.72 01:09:43 2 Y
    John Stabler USMAOC 1996 68.37 01:13:08 2 Y
    Zachary Lyons ROC 1996 67.83 01:13:43 2 Y
    Noah Van Gorder GAOC 1997 66.43 01:15:16 2 Y
    Chase Thatcher DVOA 1996 63.60 01:18:37 2 Y
    Joseph Johnson GAOC 1995 61.10 01:21:50 2 Y
    Colin Butler GAOC 1998 60.51 01:22:37 2 Y
    Joseph Young 1996 57.33 01:27:13 2 Y
    Austin Fowler GAOC 1996 56.80 01:28:02 2 Y
    Trevor Smits GAOC 1994 56.10 01:29:08 2 Y
    Kane Carlton GAOC 1996 51.08 01:37:54 2 Y
    William Phillips QOC 1996 50.37 01:39:16 2 Y
    Caleb Platts GAOC 1994 49.63 01:40:44 2 Y
    Jaisen Gil GAOC 1995 48.12 01:43:54 2 Y
    Michael Brown FLO 1996 47.71 01:44:48 2 Y
    Solomon Thomas GAOC 1995 46.99 01:46:24 2 Y
    Flynn Buxton-Walsh BAOC 0 46.21 01:48:12 2 Y
    Nathan Keels FLO 1996 43.25 01:55:37 2 Y
    Rylee Frisbey GAOC 1996 42.96 01:56:23 2 Y
    David Waddington GAOC 1995 42.41 01:57:53 2 Y
    Ty Baker 1995 42.13 01:58:40 2 Y
    Taylor LoPreste GAOC 1996 39.55 02:06:25 2 Y
    Zachery Wood GAOC 1995 39.33 02:07:08 2 Y
    Kenneth Brown FLO 1995 38.86 02:08:39 2 Y
    Peter Hansen GAOC 1995 37.90 02:11:55 2 Y
    Jack Galbierz GAOC 1995 37.90 02:11:56 2 Y
    Alexander Wilbanks GAOC 1996 37.54 02:13:12 2 Y
    Gregory Malcolm GAOC 1996 34.83 02:23:33 2 Y
    Ben Orner FLO 1995 34.25 02:25:59 2 Y
    Peter Tilton GAOC 1997 33.81 02:27:53 2 Y
    Zach Mullis GAOC 1996 32.82 02:32:20 2 Y
    John Eckoff 1995 29.75 02:48:05 2 Y
    Kristian Rodriguez FLO 1996 29.48 02:49:37 2 Y
    Nicholas Smallwood FLO 1995 28.19 02:57:23 2 Y
    Ioan Sofian GAOC 1997 22.78 03:39:30 2 Y
    Tyler Lindsey GAOC 1996 22.44 03:42:50 2 Y
    Chris Vasquez GAOC 1996 20.94 03:58:44 2 Y
    Jefferson Hackney 1996 20.44 04:04:40 2 Y
    Eldon Hainz BFLO 1995 20.06 04:09:14 2 Y
    Logan Hill GAOC 1995 18.70 04:27:23 2 Y
    Zach Novak GAOC 1996 17.49 04:45:50 2 Y
    James Hayes BFLO 1995 14.44 05:46:18 2 Y
    Samual Boney 1995 13.46 06:11:24 2 Y
    Adrian Popescu GAOC 1996 13.07 06:22:33 2 Y
    Daniel Smith 1996 0.00 2 Y
    James Quiram BFLO 1995 0.00 2 Y
    RJ Southwell 1997 0.00 2 Y
    Jordan Rogers 1997 0.00 2 Y
    Landon Harper GAOC 1997 51.07 01:37:54 1 Y
    Troy Lyden QOC 1995 47.67 01:44:53 1 Y
    Robert Baird QOC 1994 37.97 02:11:42 1 Y
    Matthew Little OCIN 1995 36.28 02:17:50 1 Y
    Mark Tran GAOC 1995 35.97 02:19:01 1 Y
    William Renner GAOC 1996 33.79 02:27:57 1 Y
    Jonathon Taylor QOC 1995 31.12 02:40:40 1 Y
    David Bryant NEOC 94 0.00 1 Y
    Duncan Annable GAOC 1997 0.00 1 Y