Class Rankings for Green

Rankings date: Feb 01, 2013

View Green rankings by course

M-18

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 2 Will Hubsch LAOC 1996 95.32 00:52:27 6 Y
2 17 Gavin Tasker NEOC 1997 79.46 01:02:55 7 Y
3 39 Aleck Breton HVO 1995 66.27 01:15:27 7 Y
4 56 Josh Hilberg QOC 1994 62.25 01:20:19 6 Y
5 61 Travis Wood GAOC 1995 61.34 01:21:30 4 Y
6 94 Case Wainright GAOC 1995 52.24 01:35:42 4 Y
7 108 Garth George GAOC 1995 46.95 01:46:30 5 Y
8 114 Holt Esslinger GAOC 1997 44.41 01:52:35 6 Y
9 120 Aaron Leix GAOC 1996 40.98 02:02:00 6 Y
    Nils Gumaelius 1996 117.99 00:42:23 3 Y
    Roan McMillan GVOC 1997 67.91 01:13:38 3 Y
    Corey Thatcher DVOA 1994 59.85 01:23:33 3 Y
    Michael Laraia MNOC 1996 58.25 01:25:50 3 Y
    Addison Bosley OCIN 1997 55.84 01:29:33 3 Y
    Robert Graham OOC 1996 45.75 01:49:17 3 Y
    Kristopher Fortier QOC 1995 43.32 01:55:25 3 Y
    Anton Gumaelius 1996 42.37 01:58:00 3 Y
    Michael Svoboda FWOC 1999 71.61 01:09:49 2 Y
    John Stabler USMAOC 1996 68.59 01:12:54 2 Y
    Zachary Lyons ROC 1996 67.69 01:13:52 2 Y
    Noah Van Gorder GAOC 1997 66.64 01:15:02 2 Y
    Chase Thatcher DVOA 1996 63.50 01:18:45 2 Y
    Joseph Johnson GAOC 1995 61.29 01:21:34 2 Y
    Colin Butler GAOC 1998 60.71 01:22:22 2 Y
    Joseph Young 1996 57.51 01:26:56 2 Y
    Austin Fowler GAOC 1996 56.98 01:27:45 2 Y
    Trevor Smits GAOC 1994 56.27 01:28:52 2 Y
    Kane Carlton GAOC 1996 51.24 01:37:35 2 Y
    William Phillips QOC 1996 50.53 01:38:57 2 Y
    Caleb Platts GAOC 1994 49.79 01:40:25 2 Y
    Jaisen Gil GAOC 1995 48.05 01:44:04 2 Y
    Michael Brown FLO 1996 47.86 01:44:28 2 Y
    Solomon Thomas GAOC 1995 47.15 01:46:03 2 Y
    Flynn Buxton-Walsh BAOC 0 45.92 01:48:53 2 Y
    Nathan Keels FLO 1996 43.39 01:55:15 2 Y
    Rylee Frisbey GAOC 1996 43.10 01:56:01 2 Y
    David Waddington GAOC 1995 42.55 01:57:31 2 Y
    Ty Baker 1995 42.27 01:58:18 2 Y
    Taylor LoPreste GAOC 1996 39.68 02:06:00 2 Y
    Zachery Wood GAOC 1995 39.45 02:06:44 2 Y
    Kenneth Brown FLO 1995 38.99 02:08:14 2 Y
    Peter Hansen GAOC 1995 38.03 02:11:29 2 Y
    Jack Galbierz GAOC 1995 38.02 02:11:31 2 Y
    Alexander Wilbanks GAOC 1996 37.66 02:12:47 2 Y
    Gregory Malcolm GAOC 1996 34.94 02:23:05 2 Y
    Ben Orner FLO 1995 34.36 02:25:31 2 Y
    Peter Tilton GAOC 1997 33.92 02:27:24 2 Y
    Zach Mullis GAOC 1996 32.93 02:31:50 2 Y
    John Eckoff 1995 29.84 02:47:33 2 Y
    Kristian Rodriguez FLO 1996 29.11 02:51:47 2 Y
    Nicholas Smallwood FLO 1995 28.28 02:56:49 2 Y
    Ioan Sofian GAOC 1997 22.85 03:38:48 2 Y
    Tyler Lindsey GAOC 1996 22.51 03:42:08 2 Y
    Chris Vasquez GAOC 1996 21.01 03:57:59 2 Y
    Jefferson Hackney 1996 20.50 04:03:53 2 Y
    Eldon Hainz BFLO 1995 20.04 04:09:29 2 Y
    Logan Hill GAOC 1995 18.76 04:26:32 2 Y
    Zach Novak GAOC 1996 17.55 04:44:56 2 Y
    James Hayes BFLO 1995 14.42 05:46:40 2 Y
    Samual Boney 1995 13.51 06:10:14 2 Y
    Adrian Popescu GAOC 1996 13.11 06:21:20 2 Y
    Jordan Rogers 1997 0.00 2 Y
    James Quiram BFLO 1995 0.00 2 Y
    RJ Southwell 1997 0.00 2 Y
    Daniel Smith 1996 0.00 2 Y
    Landon Harper GAOC 1997 51.24 01:37:35 1 Y
    Troy Lyden QOC 1995 47.62 01:45:00 1 Y
    Robert Baird QOC 1994 37.92 02:11:51 1 Y
    Matthew Little OCIN 1995 36.23 02:18:01 1 Y
    Mark Tran GAOC 1995 36.08 02:18:34 1 Y
    William Renner GAOC 1996 33.90 02:27:29 1 Y
    Jonathon Taylor QOC 1995 31.08 02:40:51 1 Y
    Duncan Annable GAOC 1997 0.00 1 Y
    David Bryant NEOC 94 0.00 1 Y