Class Rankings for Green

Rankings date: Apr 01, 2012

View Green rankings by course

M-18

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 20 Will Hubsch LAOC 1996 81.41 01:01:25 6 Y
2 28 Chase Thatcher DVOA 1996 76.72 01:05:10 4 Y
3 68 Matthew Stout 0 64.29 01:17:46 5 Y
4 78 Aleck Breton HVO 1995 61.47 01:21:21 4 Y
5 85 Sidney Sachs QOC 0 60.63 01:22:28 4 Y
6 89 Joshua Escobar FLO 1996 59.79 01:23:38 4 Y
7 94 Connor Frost GAOC 1994 58.75 01:25:06 4 Y
8 108 Zachary Lyons ROC 1996 56.56 01:28:24 5 Y
9 125 Nathaniel Inman QOC 1993 53.54 01:33:23 4 Y
10 137 Josh Hilberg QOC 1994 51.18 01:37:42 6 Y
11 138 Maximillian Marin BAOC 1995 50.68 01:38:39 5 Y
12 162 John Stabler USMAOC 1996 41.34 02:00:57 6 Y
13 167 Addison Bosley OCIN 1997 38.50 02:09:52 4 Y
14 173 Josef Galligan 1994 30.81 02:42:18 4 Y
15 177 Michael Jones 1994 27.93 02:59:02 4 Y
16 179 Christopher Joyner 1994 25.88 03:13:13 4 Y
17 180 Garth George GAOC 1995 25.84 03:13:28 4 Y
18 181 Ryan Offerman OLOU 1996 25.09 03:19:17 4 Y
19 184 Austin Neal OLOU 1995 21.84 03:48:56 4 Y
20 188 Joshua Culbreath GAOC 1994 16.78 04:57:55 4 Y
21 189 Charles Chappell OLOU 1995 13.26 06:17:09 4 Y
    Alexander Bergstrom OOC 1995 83.39 00:59:57 3 Y
    Aaron Reitenour HOC 1994 70.45 01:10:58 3 Y
    Daniel Cernin COC 1993 70.05 01:11:23 3 Y
    Nat Mayer COC 1993 69.57 01:11:52 3 Y
    Anthony Leger QOC 1994 69.19 01:12:16 3 Y
    David Inglis COC 1994 68.49 01:13:00 3 Y
    Julian Early BAOC 1996 63.63 01:18:35 3 Y
    Jonathan Hallsted BAOC 1994 62.91 01:19:29 3 Y
    Andrew Spencer COC 1993 59.50 01:24:02 3 Y
    Robert Romaine GAOC 1993 59.47 01:24:04 3 Y
    Louie Roger GAOC 1993 49.93 01:40:09 3 Y
    Benjamin Hallsted BAOC 1996 48.84 01:42:23 3 Y
    Ian Givens OLOU 1995 37.43 02:13:34 3 Y
    Chase Crowell OLOU 1995 34.52 02:24:50 3 Y
    Alex Wade COC 1994 33.95 02:27:18 3 Y
    Robert Baird QOC 1994 29.84 02:47:33 3 Y
    Alexander Johnson OLOU 1995 28.96 02:52:39 3 Y
    Eugene Frolenko DVOA 1993 27.10 03:04:30 3 Y
    Aaron Poe OLOU 1996 25.98 03:12:26 3 Y
    Maxwell Mcwhirt HOC 1995 15.69 05:18:42 3 Y
    Noah Fry OLOU 1996 10.78 07:44:00 3 Y
    Nathan Ohrwaschel DVOA 1993 84.05 00:59:29 2 Y
    Anthony Ciccarello GAOC 1994 61.42 01:21:25 2 Y
    Garrett Lee QOC 1993 60.11 01:23:11 2 Y
    Thomas Wilson DVOA 1997 56.07 01:29:10 2 Y
    Cory Inman QOC 1995 51.82 01:36:29 2 Y
    Ryan Saavedra FLO 1993 49.74 01:40:32 2 Y
    Flynn Buxton-Walsh BAOC 0 47.97 01:44:13 2 Y
    Cole Carmichael FLO 1993 41.83 01:59:33 2 Y
    Robby Sanders A/L 1993 36.41 02:17:20 2 Y
    Robert Frank DVOA 1993 35.72 02:20:00 2 Y
    Corey Thatcher DVOA 1994 29.40 02:50:04 2 Y
    Robert Kaczorowski QOC 1993 26.75 03:06:55 2 Y
    Justin Young GAOC 1994 23.47 03:33:00 2 Y
    Louis Petro FLO 1993 20.31 04:06:12 2 Y
    Cody Ball GAOC 1993 20.20 04:07:29 2 Y
    Seth Bearjar QOC 1995 13.95 05:58:27 2 Y
    Zachary Barker DVOA 1994 0.00 1 Y