Class Rankings for Green

Rankings date: Oct 21, 2018

View Green rankings by course

F50+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 6 Christina Smedberg 1964 86.99 00:57:28.598118 5 Y
2 7 Marquita Gelderman 1967 85.77 00:58:17.687792 5 Y
3 54 Peggy Dickison OK 1960 64.78 01:17:11.112714 8 Y
4 72 Val Duca STARS 1968 60.68 01:22:24.367081 5 Y
5 108 Milena Grifoni 1968 52.96 01:34:24.535653 5 Y
6 122 Karen Martino FWOC 1963 50.93 01:38:10.325060 5 Y
7 128 Patricia Lyons BFLO 1951 48.95 01:42:09.193476 6 Y
8 130 Julie Cleary 1964 48.51 01:43:04.596601 5 Y
9 132 Mary Jones OK 1963 48.00 01:44:10.077509 8 Y
10 143 Marketa Graham OOC 1964 46.35 01:47:52.443674 7 Y
11 145 Meritxell Castro 1966 46.10 01:48:27.281543 5 Y
12 148 Trine Marit Raaen 1964 45.65 01:49:31.184219 5 Y
13 173 Olga Kraght BAOC 1965 38.67 02:09:18.600763 7 Y
14 176 Linda Hildebrandt VICO 1964 38.48 02:09:56.374040 5 Y
15 183 Cathy Bakker OOC 1962 36.03 02:18:45.811668 5 Y
16 187 Holly Hendrigan GVOC 1968 33.68 02:28:28.550967 5 Y
17 191 Kris Gadjanski 1966 32.25 02:35:01.912762 6 Y
18 194 Brenda Blacklock ICO 1965 28.87 02:53:10.951059 4 Y
19 196 Lara Melnik YOA 1967 27.31 03:03:03.242109 5 Y
20 200 Kathy Jo Rufener NEOOC 1968 23.71 03:30:54.908448 4 Y
21 201 Amy Winston RMOC 1968 23.05 03:36:54.457524 4 Y
22 205 Amy Louden QOC 1967 10.64 07:49:51.242852 5 Y
    Kristin Hall NEOC 1967 79.90 01:02:34.664160 3 Y
    Albina Zakrevski HVO 1966 64.83 01:17:07.194896 3 Y
    Chiori Shimizu COO 1958 50.52 01:38:58.397081 3 Y
    Charlotte MacNaughton FWOC 1967 50.28 01:39:26.367196 3 Y
    Susan DeWitt WCOC 1965 45.10 01:50:51.661155 3 Y
    Shelley Pennington OLOU 1956 39.28 02:07:17.664086 3 Y
    Lee Lyman GAOC 1961 34.45 02:25:08.808340 3 Y
    Starr Waddington 1966 23.33 03:34:18.662036 3 Y
    Karen Muffatti WCOC 1960 52.82 01:34:39.613790 2 Y
    Tove Lundgaard Pedersen 1968 48.96 01:42:07.482621 2 Y
    Kris Beecroft QOC 1962 46.51 01:47:29.812594 2 Y
    Stephanie Maclean BAOC 1967 40.08 02:04:44.755289 2 Y
    Janet Findlay EMPO 1953 39.80 02:05:38.313339 2 Y
    Anne Ledbetter GAOC 1961 14.49 05:45:10.385312 2 Y
    Anne Jepsen QOC 1963 0.00 2 Y
    Pam James 1966 62.28 01:20:17.190037 1 Y
    Jessica Rykken RMOC 1964 52.89 01:34:31.814818 1 Y
    Jackie Novkova BFLO 1960 37.02 02:15:03.445744 1 Y
    Karen Yeowell NEOC 1968 36.39 02:17:23.075894 1 Y
    Kim Doogan 0 35.31 02:21:35.105760 1 Y
    Mairead Young HVO 1967 33.46 02:29:25.871507 1 Y
    Kelly Urckfitz ROC 1966 30.27 02:45:10.303954 1 Y
    Jennifer Manley ROC 1966 28.32 02:56:34.403449 1 Y