Class Rankings for Green

Rankings date: Apr 20, 2016

View Green rankings by course

F50+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 15 Pavlina Brautigam WCOC 1961 90.09 00:55:30.163780 5 Y
2 38 Albina Zakrevski HVO 1966 79.60 01:02:48.848197 11 Y
3 50 Peggy Dickison OK 1960 75.87 01:05:54.017175 5 Y
4 70 Chiori Shimizu COO 1958 69.61 01:11:49.858942 8 Y
5 77 Kris Beecroft QOC 1962 67.41 01:14:10.223720 7 Y
6 81 Ann Elisabeth Gunnulfsen 1962 66.02 01:15:44.074069 4 Y
7 85 Clare Durand LAOC 1962 65.10 01:16:47.971997 10 Y
8 88 Eileen Breseman COC 1960 64.64 01:17:20.751700 6 Y
9 110 Anne Billman 1959 60.40 01:22:47.243460 8 Y
10 112 Julie Cleary 1964 60.05 01:23:16.113528 4 Y
11 117 Barbara Bryant NEOC 1962 58.38 01:25:38.648485 10 Y
12 120 Linda Kohn ROC 1950 57.47 01:26:59.706656 5 Y
13 126 Mary Jones OK 1963 54.65 01:31:29.142155 5 Y
14 130 Olga Kraght BAOC 1965 53.24 01:33:54.864681 8 Y
15 137 Brenda Blacklock ICO 1965 50.66 01:38:41.633785 10 Y
16 138 Laurie Collinsworth ROC 1961 50.53 01:38:57.141618 4 Y
17 139 Patricia Lyons BFLO 1951 49.85 01:40:17.696935 5 Y
18 162 Wes Erck BAOC 1946 28.99 02:52:30.160639 5 Y
19 166 Starr Waddington 1966 17.10 04:52:22.370699 5 Y
    Marketa Graham OOC 1964 72.54 01:08:55.926091 3 Y
    Karin Didisse CTOC 1962 53.00 01:34:20.181824 3 Y
    Keg Good QOC 1957 50.08 01:39:50.905592 3 Y
    Lisa Carr NTOA 1966 40.27 02:04:10.539804 3 Y
    Anne Ledbetter GAOC 1961 37.01 02:15:06.627051 3 Y
    Kris Gadjanski 1966 11.94 06:58:40.017886 3 Y
    Kathleen Lennon QOC 1961 62.74 01:19:41.767977 2 Y
    Susan DeWitt WCOC 1965 56.32 01:28:46.967970 2 Y
    Deborah Humiston UNO 1961 54.65 01:31:29.238417 2 Y
    Sabine Schweiger YOA 1962 53.56 01:33:21.052264 2 Y
    Cathy Bakker OOC 1962 51.14 01:37:46.155006 2 Y
    Linette Barry 1963 34.32 02:25:40.666793 2 Y
    Penny DeMoss BAOC 1950 65.75 01:16:02.639902 1 Y
    Karen Muffatti WCOC 1960 59.83 01:23:33.987749 1 Y
    Ann Enman 1966 56.43 01:28:36.075159 1 Y
    Jessica Rykken RMOC 1964 53.44 01:33:33.947547 1 Y
    Nancy Duprey UNO 1959 52.50 01:35:14.653652 1 Y
    Diane Mckim OLOU 1965 52.35 01:35:30.569308 1 Y
    Irena Stefanova BAOC 1965 38.83 02:08:45.017817 1 Y
    Johanna Merriss BAOC 1950 0.00 1 Y