Class Rankings for Green

Rankings date: Mar 24, 2015

View Green rankings by course

F50+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 12 Pavlina Brautigam WCOC 1961 82.60 01:00:32 8 Y
2 49 Peggy Dickison OK 1960 70.25 01:11:11 4 Y
3 60 Kris Beecroft QOC 1962 66.80 01:14:51 6 Y
4 81 Marketa Graham OOC 1964 63.29 01:19:00 7 Y
5 95 Clare Durand LAOC 1962 60.59 01:22:31 8 Y
6 104 Mary Jones OK 1963 58.34 01:25:42 14 Y
7 113 Susan DeWitt WCOC 1965 56.84 01:27:58 6 Y
8 122 Barbara Bryant NEOC 1962 53.59 01:33:18 8 Y
9 124 Eileen Breseman COC 1960 53.21 01:33:58 13 Y
10 127 Kim Leslie WCOC 1963 52.26 01:35:41 6 Y
11 128 Anne Billman 1959 52.25 01:35:41 6 Y
12 130 Shelagh Pepper STARS 1961 51.81 01:36:30 6 Y
13 137 Penelope Smirthwaite 1960 49.67 01:40:40 6 Y
14 139 Nancy Duprey UNO 1959 49.65 01:40:43 4 Y
15 144 Johanna Merriss BAOC 1950 48.57 01:42:57 5 Y
16 145 Laurie Collinsworth ROC 1961 48.20 01:43:44 8 Y
17 160 Cathy Bakker OOC 1962 43.41 01:55:11 4 Y
18 172 Anne Ledbetter GAOC 1961 34.77 02:23:49 4 Y
19 173 Patricia Mace QOC 1963 32.64 02:33:13 4 Y
    Karen Martino FWOC 1963 60.42 01:22:45 3 Y
    Kathleen Lennon QOC 1961 59.74 01:23:42 3 Y
    Karin Knecht Buehler 1964 59.53 01:24:00 3 Y
    Julie Cleary 1964 55.55 01:30:01 3 Y
    Sabine Schweiger YOA 1962 55.20 01:30:34 3 Y
    Barb Campbell 1960 53.97 01:32:38 3 Y
    Chiori Shimizu COO 1958 52.80 01:34:42 3 Y
    Jackie Novkova BFLO 1960 48.98 01:42:05 3 Y
    Andree Powers FWOC 1961 46.87 01:46:40 3 Y
    Teresa Guolla OOC 1962 38.19 02:10:55 3 Y
    Marsha Fehr FWOC 1960 37.70 02:12:37 3 Y
    Sherry Timmerman Truckee 1960 10.03 08:18:29 3 Y
    Goril Skyttersaeter Jones RMOC 1962 62.85 01:19:33 2 Y
    Karen Muffatti WCOC 1960 59.10 01:24:36 2 Y
    Jane Rowlands FWOC 1956 55.04 01:30:50 2 Y
    Karin Didisse CTOC 1962 52.35 01:35:31 2 Y
    Angela Pearson EOOC 1955 51.38 01:37:18 2 Y
    Jessica Rykken RMOC 1964 49.90 01:40:12 2 Y
    Keg Good QOC 1957 47.34 01:45:37 2 Y
    Carol Nugent RMOC 1962 46.69 01:47:05 2 Y
    Patricia Lyons BFLO 1951 45.32 01:50:20 2 Y
    Lynette Walker WCOC 1940 44.64 01:52:00 2 Y
    Stacy Goss BAOC 1964 36.44 02:17:13 2 Y
    Kumiko Murasugi OOC 1960 29.15 02:51:30 2 Y
    Eva Ruutopold UNO 1963 46.00 01:48:42 1 Y
    Anne Jepsen QOC 1963 43.94 01:53:48 1 Y
    Rosalind Chaundy-Smart TOC 1963 38.43 02:10:06 1 Y
    Galina Kuznetsov NEOC 1961 29.65 02:48:38 1 Y
    Elaine Glen Ramblers 1958 29.09 02:51:52 1 Y
    Terri Hunt BAOC 1962 0.00 1 Y