Class Rankings for Green

Rankings date: Jan 26, 2015

View Green rankings by course

F50+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 8 Pavlina Brautigam WCOC 1961 82.79 01:00:23 6 Y
2 41 Peggy Dickison OK 1960 70.63 01:10:47 4 Y
3 53 Kris Beecroft QOC 1962 66.53 01:15:09 6 Y
4 78 Marketa Graham OOC 1964 61.67 01:21:04 5 Y
5 81 Clare Durand LAOC 1962 61.27 01:21:36 6 Y
6 94 Mary Jones OK 1963 58.32 01:25:44 14 Y
7 105 Barbara Bryant NEOC 1962 53.68 01:33:09 8 Y
8 110 Eileen Breseman COC 1960 52.17 01:35:50 11 Y
9 112 Kim Leslie WCOC 1963 52.14 01:35:54 6 Y
10 113 Anne Billman 1959 52.05 01:36:04 6 Y
11 115 Shelagh Pepper STARS 1961 51.78 01:36:33 6 Y
12 120 Nancy Duprey UNO 1959 50.13 01:39:44 4 Y
13 124 Penelope Smirthwaite 1960 49.46 01:41:05 6 Y
14 126 Johanna Merriss BAOC 1950 48.89 01:42:16 5 Y
15 129 Laurie Collinsworth ROC 1961 48.26 01:43:36 8 Y
16 141 Cathy Bakker OOC 1962 43.23 01:55:40 4 Y
17 151 Anne Ledbetter GAOC 1961 34.95 02:23:04 4 Y
18 152 Patricia Mace QOC 1963 32.51 02:33:47 4 Y
    Kathleen Lennon QOC 1961 60.46 01:22:42 3 Y
    Karen Martino FWOC 1963 60.21 01:23:03 3 Y
    Karin Knecht Buehler 1964 59.34 01:24:15 3 Y
    Julie Cleary 1964 55.35 01:30:20 3 Y
    Sabine Schweiger YOA 1962 55.01 01:30:53 3 Y
    Barb Campbell 1960 53.81 01:32:55 3 Y
    Chiori Shimizu COO 1958 52.55 01:35:09 3 Y
    Jackie Novkova BFLO 1960 48.73 01:42:36 3 Y
    Andree Powers FWOC 1961 46.73 01:47:00 3 Y
    Teresa Guolla OOC 1962 38.08 02:11:18 3 Y
    Marsha Fehr FWOC 1960 37.57 02:13:05 3 Y
    Sherry Timmerman Truckee 1960 10.12 08:14:01 3 Y
    Goril Skyttersaeter Jones RMOC 1962 63.42 01:18:50 2 Y
    Karen Muffatti WCOC 1960 59.71 01:23:44 2 Y
    Jane Rowlands FWOC 1956 54.62 01:31:32 2 Y
    Karin Didisse CTOC 1962 52.60 01:35:03 2 Y
    Angela Pearson EOOC 1955 51.14 01:37:47 2 Y
    Jessica Rykken RMOC 1964 49.88 01:40:14 2 Y
    Keg Good QOC 1957 47.58 01:45:06 2 Y
    Carol Nugent RMOC 1962 47.12 01:46:06 2 Y
    Patricia Lyons BFLO 1951 45.73 01:49:20 2 Y
    Stacy Goss BAOC 1964 36.62 02:16:33 2 Y
    Andrea-Ingrid Schneider MNOC 1962 32.26 02:35:00 2 Y
    Kumiko Murasugi OOC 1960 29.01 02:52:20 2 Y
    Eva Ruutopold UNO 1963 46.44 01:47:40 1 Y
    Anne Jepsen QOC 1963 43.87 01:53:58 1 Y
    Rosalind Chaundy-Smart TOC 1963 38.39 02:10:14 1 Y
    Galina Kuznetsov NEOC 1961 29.63 02:48:45 1 Y
    Elaine Glen Ramblers 1958 29.06 02:52:03 1 Y
    Terri Hunt BAOC 1962 0.00 1 Y