Class Rankings for Green

Rankings date: Nov 06, 2014

View Green rankings by course

F50+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 6 Pavlina Brautigam WCOC 1961 84.26 00:59:21 5 Y
2 44 Kris Beecroft QOC 1962 67.46 01:14:07 6 Y
3 57 Marketa Graham OOC 1964 62.59 01:19:53 5 Y
4 66 Clare Durand LAOC 1962 61.67 01:21:05 6 Y
5 79 Mary Jones OK 1963 58.52 01:25:26 10 Y
6 85 Barbara Bryant NEOC 1962 54.37 01:31:58 8 Y
7 88 Eileen Breseman COC 1960 52.59 01:35:04 11 Y
8 89 Kim Leslie WCOC 1963 52.54 01:35:10 6 Y
9 90 Anne Billman 1959 52.52 01:35:12 6 Y
10 91 Shelagh Pepper STARS 1961 52.40 01:35:25 6 Y
11 95 Nancy Duprey UNO 1959 51.49 01:37:06 4 Y
12 101 Penelope Smirthwaite 1960 49.96 01:40:04 6 Y
13 104 Laurie Collinsworth ROC 1961 49.07 01:41:54 8 Y
14 107 Johanna Merriss BAOC 1950 48.84 01:42:22 5 Y
15 118 Cathy Bakker OOC 1962 43.83 01:54:04 4 Y
16 125 Patricia Mace QOC 1963 32.72 02:32:49 4 Y
    Kathleen Lennon QOC 1961 60.98 01:21:59 3 Y
    Karen Martino FWOC 1963 60.58 01:22:32 3 Y
    Karin Knecht Buehler 1964 59.72 01:23:44 3 Y
    Julie Cleary 1964 55.72 01:29:44 3 Y
    Sabine Schweiger YOA 1962 55.38 01:30:17 3 Y
    Barb Campbell 1960 54.14 01:32:22 3 Y
    Chiori Shimizu COO 1958 53.21 01:33:58 3 Y
    Jackie Novkova BFLO 1960 49.38 01:41:16 3 Y
    Andree Powers FWOC 1961 47.06 01:46:15 3 Y
    Teresa Guolla OOC 1962 38.30 02:10:33 3 Y
    Marsha Fehr FWOC 1960 37.85 02:12:06 3 Y
    Sherry Timmerman Truckee 1960 10.12 08:14:01 3 Y
    Peggy Dickison OK 1960 73.07 01:08:25 2 Y
    Goril Skyttersaeter Jones RMOC 1962 64.03 01:18:06 2 Y
    Karen Muffatti WCOC 1960 61.45 01:21:22 2 Y
    Jane Rowlands FWOC 1956 55.27 01:30:28 2 Y
    Karin Didisse CTOC 1962 52.52 01:35:12 2 Y
    Angela Pearson EOOC 1955 51.67 01:36:46 2 Y
    Keg Good QOC 1957 47.84 01:44:31 2 Y
    Carol Nugent RMOC 1962 47.57 01:45:06 2 Y
    Patricia Lyons BFLO 1951 46.87 01:46:41 2 Y
    Stacy Goss BAOC 1964 36.56 02:16:46 2 Y
    Anne Ledbetter GAOC 1961 33.84 02:27:44 2 Y
    Andrea-Ingrid Schneider MNOC 1962 32.57 02:33:32 2 Y
    Kumiko Murasugi OOC 1960 29.32 02:50:33 2 Y
    Eva Ruutopold UNO 1963 47.57 01:45:06 1 Y
    Rosalind Chaundy-Smart TOC 1963 38.79 02:08:53 1 Y
    Elaine Glen Ramblers 1958 29.36 02:50:17 1 Y
    Terri Hunt BAOC 1962 0.00 1 Y