Class Rankings for Green

Rankings date: Apr 07, 2014

View Green rankings by course

F50+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 43 Peggy Dickison OK 1960 78.27 01:03:53 5 Y
2 86 Barbara Bryant NEOC 1962 68.27 01:13:14 12 Y
3 99 Clare Durand LAOC 1962 65.09 01:16:49 15 Y
4 103 Mary Jones OK 1963 63.86 01:18:18 11 Y
5 106 Eileen Breseman COC 1960 63.14 01:19:11 11 Y
6 109 Kris Beecroft QOC 1962 62.37 01:20:10 7 Y
7 112 Chiori Shimizu COO 1958 61.64 01:21:07 6 Y
8 115 Karen Muffatti WCOC 1960 60.83 01:22:11 7 Y
9 117 Kathleen Lennon QOC 1961 59.82 01:23:35 5 Y
10 125 Patricia Lyons BFLO 1951 57.73 01:26:36 5 Y
11 133 Laurie Collinsworth ROC 1961 55.25 01:30:29 11 Y
12 137 Anne Teutsch OOC 1958 53.83 01:32:53 7 Y
13 139 Anne Billman 1959 53.70 01:33:07 11 Y
14 142 Cathy Bakker OOC 1962 52.90 01:34:31 10 Y
15 145 Erin Binder MNOC 1960 51.43 01:37:13 4 Y
16 149 Keg Good QOC 1957 49.59 01:40:50 4 Y
17 154 Donna Fluegel WCOC 1959 46.16 01:48:19 5 Y
18 164 Johanna Merriss BAOC 1950 43.33 01:55:24 4 Y
19 166 Marsha Fehr FWOC 1960 42.54 01:57:33 5 Y
20 171 Tracy Acuff FLO 1964 39.03 02:08:07 4 Y
    Pavlina Brautigam WCOC 1961 83.52 00:59:52 3 Y
    Karen Martino FWOC 1963 57.92 01:26:20 3 Y
    Karin Didisse CTOC 1962 54.15 01:32:21 3 Y
    Sabine Schweiger YOA 1962 50.86 01:38:18 3 Y
    Barb Campbell 1960 49.97 01:40:04 3 Y
    Shelagh Pepper STARS 1961 44.64 01:52:00 3 Y
    Carol Schick-Lyda Truckee 1949 39.77 02:05:43 3 Y
    Nancy Devine COC 1963 36.64 02:16:27 3 Y
    Robi Mulford BAOC 1958 36.42 02:17:17 3 Y
    Andrea-Ingrid Schneider MNOC 1962 35.32 02:21:35 3 Y
    Elaine Morison BAOC 1960 27.45 03:02:11 3 Y
    Sherry Timmerman Truckee 1960 24.17 03:26:51 3 Y
    Laura Langton SLOC 1962 23.06 03:36:49 3 Y
    Sandy Fillebrown DVOA 1954 59.55 01:23:58 2 Y
    Heidi Onkst QOC 1962 56.42 01:28:37 2 Y
    Sue Kuestner COC 1959 55.78 01:29:39 2 Y
    Vibeke Edsen 1962 55.74 01:29:42 2 Y
    Anne Fitch DVOA 1963 42.79 01:56:51 2 Y
    Vicki Woolworth 1959 42.45 01:57:48 2 Y
    Patricia Mace QOC 1963 41.94 01:59:13 2 Y
    Judith Karpinski NEOC 1950 41.53 02:00:24 2 Y
    Terry Farrah COC 1960 34.30 02:25:45 2 Y
    Johanna Merrissq BAOC 1950 58.79 01:25:03 1 Y
    Linda Kohn ROC 1950 50.54 01:38:56 1 Y
    Allison VanAkkeren GMOC 1961 41.95 01:59:11 1 Y
    Eva Ruutopold UNO 1963 41.57 02:00:16 1 Y
    Dolores Peterson DVOA 1962 38.64 02:09:25 1 Y
    Maggie Miller GAOC 1959 24.64 03:22:55 1 Y
    Birgit Akerblom 1960 0.00 1 Y
    Patti Smith 1962 0.00 1 Y