Class Rankings for Green

Rankings date: Mar 26, 2014

View Green rankings by course

F50+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 42 Peggy Dickison OK 1960 77.57 01:04:28 5 Y
2 80 Barbara Bryant NEOC 1962 67.58 01:13:59 12 Y
3 90 Clare Durand LAOC 1962 64.90 01:17:03 15 Y
4 94 Mary Jones OK 1963 63.50 01:18:45 11 Y
5 95 Eileen Breseman COC 1960 63.27 01:19:02 11 Y
6 102 Kris Beecroft QOC 1962 61.95 01:20:43 7 Y
7 106 Karen Muffatti WCOC 1960 60.39 01:22:47 7 Y
8 108 Kathleen Lennon QOC 1961 59.38 01:24:12 5 Y
9 123 Laurie Collinsworth ROC 1961 54.15 01:32:20 11 Y
10 126 Anne Billman 1959 53.49 01:33:29 11 Y
11 128 Anne Teutsch OOC 1958 52.99 01:34:21 7 Y
12 131 Cathy Bakker OOC 1962 52.00 01:36:09 10 Y
13 133 Erin Binder MNOC 1960 51.21 01:37:38 4 Y
14 136 Keg Good QOC 1957 49.23 01:41:34 4 Y
15 140 Donna Fluegel WCOC 1959 46.37 01:47:50 5 Y
16 148 Johanna Merriss BAOC 1950 43.44 01:55:06 4 Y
17 154 Marsha Fehr FWOC 1960 40.91 02:02:14 5 Y
18 157 Tracy Acuff FLO 1964 39.02 02:08:09 4 Y
    Pavlina Brautigam WCOC 1961 83.04 01:00:13 3 Y
    Karen Martino FWOC 1963 54.78 01:31:16 3 Y
    Karin Didisse CTOC 1962 54.29 01:32:06 3 Y
    Chiori Shimizu COO 1958 48.15 01:43:50 3 Y
    Sabine Schweiger YOA 1962 48.11 01:43:56 3 Y
    Barb Campbell 1960 47.27 01:45:46 3 Y
    Carol Schick-Lyda Truckee 1949 39.88 02:05:23 3 Y
    Nancy Devine COC 1963 36.74 02:16:05 3 Y
    Robi Mulford BAOC 1958 36.53 02:16:53 3 Y
    Andrea-Ingrid Schneider MNOC 1962 33.41 02:29:40 3 Y
    Elaine Morison BAOC 1960 27.52 03:01:41 3 Y
    Sherry Timmerman Truckee 1960 24.24 03:26:16 3 Y
    Laura Langton SLOC 1962 21.81 03:49:18 3 Y
    Sandy Fillebrown DVOA 1954 59.07 01:24:39 2 Y
    Vibeke Edsen 1962 55.89 01:29:28 2 Y
    Sue Kuestner COC 1959 55.84 01:29:32 2 Y
    Heidi Onkst QOC 1962 55.83 01:29:33 2 Y
    Patricia Lyons BFLO 1951 51.67 01:36:47 2 Y
    Vicki Woolworth 1959 42.50 01:57:39 2 Y
    Anne Fitch DVOA 1963 42.36 01:58:02 2 Y
    Patricia Mace QOC 1963 41.52 02:00:25 2 Y
    Judith Karpinski NEOC 1950 41.20 02:01:22 2 Y
    Terry Farrah COC 1960 34.35 02:25:35 2 Y
    Johanna Merrissq BAOC 1950 59.23 01:24:25 1 Y
    Linda Kohn ROC 1950 50.64 01:38:45 1 Y
    Allison VanAkkeren GMOC 1961 41.66 02:00:02 1 Y
    Eva Ruutopold UNO 1963 41.28 02:01:07 1 Y
    Dolores Peterson DVOA 1962 38.25 02:10:42 1 Y
    Maggie Miller GAOC 1959 23.38 03:33:52 1 Y
    Patti Smith 1962 0.00 1 Y
    Birgit Akerblom 1960 0.00 1 Y