Class Rankings for Green

Rankings date: Apr 07, 2013

View Green rankings by course

F50+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 34 Peggy Dickison OK 1960 73.26 01:08:15 7 Y
2 69 Erin Binder MNOC 1960 62.28 01:20:17 15 Y
3 72 Natalia Deconescu CAOC 1955 61.86 01:20:50 4 Y
4 74 Kathleen Lennon QOC 1961 61.71 01:21:02 5 Y
5 75 Mary Jones OK 1963 61.69 01:21:03 15 Y
6 83 Clare Durand LAOC 1962 59.92 01:23:27 13 Y
7 84 Barbara Bryant NEOC 1962 59.66 01:23:49 16 Y
8 86 Julia Bohnen MNOC 1963 59.43 01:24:08 4 Y
9 93 Eileen Breseman COC 1960 57.78 01:26:32 11 Y
10 102 Chiori Shimizu COO 1958 56.66 01:28:15 5 Y
11 109 Patricia Lyons BFLO 1951 54.37 01:31:58 5 Y
12 111 Anne Teutsch OOC 1958 54.14 01:32:21 6 Y
13 114 Anne Billman 1959 53.49 01:33:29 13 Y
14 117 Sandy Fillebrown DVOA 1954 53.23 01:33:56 4 Y
15 119 Kris Beecroft QOC 1962 52.82 01:34:39 9 Y
16 125 Heidi Onkst QOC 1962 50.84 01:38:21 6 Y
17 127 Lisa McNerney CAOC 1957 49.57 01:40:52 6 Y
18 136 Trisha Underwood NEOC 1958 47.90 01:44:24 7 Y
19 138 Sue Kuestner COC 1959 47.42 01:45:27 8 Y
20 140 Shelagh Pepper STARS 1961 46.62 01:47:15 5 Y
21 141 Donna Fluegel WCOC 1959 45.83 01:49:06 7 Y
22 143 Mary Frank DVOA 1959 45.55 01:49:47 5 Y
23 153 Vicki Woolworth 1959 42.93 01:56:28 6 Y
24 165 Karan Keith OK 1960 37.47 02:13:25 4 Y
25 170 Nancy Devine COC 1963 35.46 02:21:00 4 Y
26 175 Ardis Dull COC 1950 28.68 02:54:22 4 Y
    Barb Campbell 1960 56.34 01:28:45 3 Y
    Karin Didisse CTOC 1962 46.17 01:48:18 3 Y
    Nancy Duprey UNO 1959 43.74 01:54:19 3 Y
    Cathy Hayhow TOC 1958 40.19 02:04:25 3 Y
    Cathy Bakker OOC 1962 37.51 02:13:18 3 Y
    Barbara Egger Keller 1960 37.22 02:14:20 3 Y
    Chun Bleau GAOC 1963 30.66 02:43:03 3 Y
    Terry Farrah COC 1960 29.81 02:47:42 3 Y
    Laurie Collinsworth ROC 1961 28.72 02:54:06 3 Y
    Sherry Timmerman Truckee 1960 21.85 03:48:49 3 Y
    Judy Borish COC 1951 21.34 03:54:17 3 Y
    Pavlina Brautigam WCOC 1961 79.88 01:02:36 2 Y
    Joanne Woods GVOC 1959 65.12 01:16:47 2 Y
    Robyn Rennie GVOC 1954 64.48 01:17:33 2 Y
    Sharon Crawford RMOC 1944 62.12 01:20:30 2 Y
    Karen Muffatti WCOC 1960 61.21 01:21:41 2 Y
    Debbie Newell COC 1954 60.99 01:21:59 2 Y
    Goril Skyttersaeter Jones RMOC 1962 58.71 01:25:10 2 Y
    Marg Ellis GVOC 1946 57.21 01:27:24 2 Y
    Hilary Anderson GVOC 1952 55.14 01:30:41 2 Y
    Bev Hartline DVOA 1950 52.14 01:35:54 2 Y
    Vera Eames STARS 1958 49.49 01:41:01 2 Y
    Mary Lynn Genovesi NTOA 1957 47.83 01:44:32 2 Y
    Roddy Wares SMOC 1947 45.78 01:49:13 2 Y
    Ing Uhlin COC 1960 45.76 01:49:16 2 Y
    Karen Lachance GVOC 1950 45.11 01:50:50 2 Y
    Johanna Merriss BAOC 1950 42.68 01:57:09 2 Y
    Carol Schick-Lyda Truckee 1949 41.39 02:00:49 2 Y
    Julie Pohl CROC 1951 38.37 02:10:19 2 Y
    Jill McBee CROC 1945 33.49 02:29:18 2 Y
    Pamela Dvorsky QOC 1956 29.08 02:51:57 2 Y
    Fran Armstrong SLOC 1947 27.95 02:58:53 2 Y
    Anne York COC 1942 26.83 03:06:22 2 Y
    Amy Williams GAOC 1959 22.87 03:38:39 2 Y
    Esben Jepsen QOC 0 14.46 05:45:54 2 Y
    Macy Ratliff COC 1957 14.12 05:54:10 2 Y
    Sally Dow COC 1957 13.33 06:15:10 2 Y
    Marianne Spencer COC 1960 8.20 10:09:47 2 Y
    Andrea Berger GAOC 1963 57.17 01:27:27 1 Y
    Keg Good QOC 1957 44.62 01:52:04 1 Y
    Andrea-Ingrid Schneider MNOC 1962 30.46 02:44:09 1 Y
    Marilyn Fetzer WCOC 41 0.00 1 Y
    Katy Drinkhouse OCIN 1959 0.00 1 Y