Class Rankings for Green

Rankings date: Mar 29, 2013

View Green rankings by course

F50+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 35 Peggy Dickison OK 1960 71.37 01:10:03 7 Y
2 65 Natalia Deconescu CAOC 1955 61.19 01:21:43 4 Y
3 67 Mary Jones OK 1963 60.90 01:22:06 15 Y
4 69 Erin Binder MNOC 1960 60.58 01:22:32 12 Y
5 70 Kathleen Lennon QOC 1961 60.36 01:22:51 5 Y
6 77 Clare Durand LAOC 1962 58.94 01:24:50 10 Y
7 79 Julia Bohnen MNOC 1963 58.90 01:24:53 4 Y
8 81 Barbara Bryant NEOC 1962 58.14 01:26:00 16 Y
9 89 Eileen Breseman COC 1960 56.70 01:28:11 11 Y
10 101 Anne Teutsch OOC 1958 53.13 01:34:06 6 Y
11 105 Sandy Fillebrown DVOA 1954 52.24 01:35:43 4 Y
12 106 Kris Beecroft QOC 1962 52.11 01:35:57 9 Y
13 111 Heidi Onkst QOC 1962 50.62 01:38:46 6 Y
14 114 Anne Billman 1959 48.60 01:42:52 10 Y
15 120 Lisa McNerney CAOC 1957 47.20 01:45:56 5 Y
16 121 Sue Kuestner COC 1959 47.16 01:46:02 8 Y
17 123 Trisha Underwood NEOC 1958 46.65 01:47:10 7 Y
18 124 Shelagh Pepper STARS 1961 46.14 01:48:22 5 Y
19 126 Donna Fluegel WCOC 1959 45.40 01:50:08 7 Y
20 130 Mary Frank DVOA 1959 44.24 01:53:01 5 Y
21 136 Vicki Woolworth 1959 42.69 01:57:07 6 Y
22 149 Nancy Devine COC 1963 35.19 02:22:06 4 Y
23 153 Ardis Dull COC 1950 28.42 02:55:55 4 Y
    Barb Campbell 1960 54.69 01:31:25 3 Y
    Patricia Lyons BFLO 1951 54.17 01:32:19 3 Y
    Karin Didisse CTOC 1962 45.62 01:49:37 3 Y
    Nancy Duprey UNO 1959 42.45 01:57:47 3 Y
    Cathy Hayhow TOC 1958 39.25 02:07:24 3 Y
    Cathy Bakker OOC 1962 36.39 02:17:24 3 Y
    Barbara Egger Keller 1960 36.14 02:18:21 3 Y
    Terry Farrah COC 1960 29.71 02:48:19 3 Y
    Laurie Collinsworth ROC 1961 28.29 02:56:44 3 Y
    Sherry Timmerman Truckee 1960 21.24 03:55:21 3 Y
    Judy Borish COC 1951 20.99 03:58:09 3 Y
    Pavlina Brautigam WCOC 1961 77.35 01:04:38 2 Y
    Joanne Woods GVOC 1959 64.67 01:17:19 2 Y
    Robyn Rennie GVOC 1954 64.02 01:18:06 2 Y
    Sharon Crawford RMOC 1944 61.28 01:21:35 2 Y
    Debbie Newell COC 1954 60.17 01:23:06 2 Y
    Karen Muffatti WCOC 1960 59.52 01:24:01 2 Y
    Goril Skyttersaeter Jones RMOC 1962 58.49 01:25:29 2 Y
    Marg Ellis GVOC 1946 56.81 01:28:01 2 Y
    Hilary Anderson GVOC 1952 54.75 01:31:19 2 Y
    Bev Hartline DVOA 1950 51.44 01:37:12 2 Y
    Vera Eames STARS 1958 48.13 01:43:53 2 Y
    Mary Lynn Genovesi NTOA 1957 46.97 01:46:27 2 Y
    Ing Uhlin COC 1960 45.43 01:50:03 2 Y
    Roddy Wares SMOC 1947 45.17 01:50:42 2 Y
    Karen Lachance GVOC 1950 44.51 01:52:21 2 Y
    Chiori Shimizu COO 1958 42.84 01:56:43 2 Y
    Johanna Merriss BAOC 1950 42.41 01:57:54 2 Y
    Carol Schick-Lyda Truckee 1949 41.12 02:01:35 2 Y
    Karan Keith OK 1960 37.92 02:11:52 2 Y
    Julie Pohl CROC 1951 37.85 02:12:05 2 Y
    Jill McBee CROC 1945 33.04 02:31:20 2 Y
    Pamela Dvorsky QOC 1956 28.69 02:54:17 2 Y
    Fran Armstrong SLOC 1947 27.45 03:02:09 2 Y
    Chun Bleau GAOC 1963 27.41 03:02:26 2 Y
    Anne York COC 1942 26.47 03:08:54 2 Y
    Amy Williams GAOC 1959 22.46 03:42:39 2 Y
    Esben Jepsen QOC 0 14.26 05:50:32 2 Y
    Macy Ratliff COC 1957 13.93 05:58:56 2 Y
    Sally Dow COC 1957 13.15 06:20:13 2 Y
    Marianne Spencer COC 1960 8.05 10:21:18 2 Y
    Andrea Berger GAOC 1963 57.18 01:27:26 1 Y
    Keg Good QOC 1957 44.00 01:53:39 1 Y
    Andrea-Ingrid Schneider MNOC 1962 29.70 02:48:20 1 Y
    Marilyn Fetzer WCOC 41 0.00 1 Y