Class Rankings for Green

Rankings date: Mar 18, 2013

View Green rankings by course

F50+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 34 Peggy Dickison OK 1960 71.25 01:10:11 7 Y
2 65 Natalia Deconescu CAOC 1955 61.12 01:21:49 4 Y
3 66 Mary Jones OK 1963 60.81 01:22:14 15 Y
4 68 Erin Binder MNOC 1960 60.48 01:22:40 12 Y
5 69 Kathleen Lennon QOC 1961 60.25 01:22:59 5 Y
6 76 Clare Durand LAOC 1962 58.84 01:24:58 10 Y
7 77 Julia Bohnen MNOC 1963 58.81 01:25:02 4 Y
8 80 Barbara Bryant NEOC 1962 58.03 01:26:09 16 Y
9 87 Eileen Breseman COC 1960 56.54 01:28:26 11 Y
10 99 Anne Teutsch OOC 1958 53.06 01:34:14 6 Y
11 103 Sandy Fillebrown DVOA 1954 52.13 01:35:54 4 Y
12 105 Kris Beecroft QOC 1962 52.03 01:36:06 9 Y
13 109 Heidi Onkst QOC 1962 50.56 01:38:53 6 Y
14 112 Anne Billman 1959 48.42 01:43:16 10 Y
15 117 Lisa McNerney CAOC 1957 47.14 01:46:04 5 Y
16 118 Sue Kuestner COC 1959 46.91 01:46:35 8 Y
17 120 Trisha Underwood NEOC 1958 46.57 01:47:22 7 Y
18 121 Shelagh Pepper STARS 1961 46.09 01:48:29 5 Y
19 122 Donna Fluegel WCOC 1959 45.35 01:50:15 7 Y
20 127 Mary Frank DVOA 1959 44.15 01:53:15 5 Y
21 144 Nancy Devine COC 1963 35.04 02:22:43 4 Y
22 148 Vicki Woolworth 1959 28.54 02:55:12 4 Y
23 149 Ardis Dull COC 1950 28.11 02:57:53 4 Y
    Barb Campbell 1960 54.58 01:31:36 3 Y
    Patricia Lyons BFLO 1951 54.09 01:32:26 3 Y
    Karin Didisse CTOC 1962 45.57 01:49:43 3 Y
    Nancy Duprey UNO 1959 42.37 01:58:00 3 Y
    Cathy Hayhow TOC 1958 39.18 02:07:37 3 Y
    Cathy Bakker OOC 1962 36.32 02:17:40 3 Y
    Barbara Egger Keller 1960 36.07 02:18:38 3 Y
    Terry Farrah COC 1960 29.67 02:48:33 3 Y
    Laurie Collinsworth ROC 1961 28.25 02:56:59 3 Y
    Sherry Timmerman Truckee 1960 21.20 03:55:49 3 Y
    Judy Borish COC 1951 20.94 03:58:47 3 Y
    Pavlina Brautigam WCOC 1961 77.20 01:04:46 2 Y
    Joanne Woods GVOC 1959 64.24 01:17:50 2 Y
    Robyn Rennie GVOC 1954 63.60 01:18:37 2 Y
    Sharon Crawford RMOC 1944 61.08 01:21:52 2 Y
    Debbie Newell COC 1954 59.97 01:23:23 2 Y
    Karen Muffatti WCOC 1960 59.40 01:24:10 2 Y
    Goril Skyttersaeter Jones RMOC 1962 58.41 01:25:36 2 Y
    Marg Ellis GVOC 1946 56.43 01:28:36 2 Y
    Hilary Anderson GVOC 1952 54.39 01:31:56 2 Y
    Bev Hartline DVOA 1950 51.26 01:37:32 2 Y
    Vera Eames STARS 1958 48.04 01:44:05 2 Y
    Mary Lynn Genovesi NTOA 1957 46.87 01:46:41 2 Y
    Ing Uhlin COC 1960 45.13 01:50:47 2 Y
    Roddy Wares SMOC 1947 45.01 01:51:05 2 Y
    Karen Lachance GVOC 1950 44.36 01:52:43 2 Y
    Chiori Shimizu COO 1958 42.75 01:56:57 2 Y
    Johanna Merriss BAOC 1950 41.76 01:59:44 2 Y
    Carol Schick-Lyda Truckee 1949 40.49 02:03:28 2 Y
    Karan Keith OK 1960 37.84 02:12:08 2 Y
    Julie Pohl CROC 1951 37.73 02:12:32 2 Y
    Jill McBee CROC 1945 32.93 02:31:51 2 Y
    Pamela Dvorsky QOC 1956 28.59 02:54:53 2 Y
    Fran Armstrong SLOC 1947 27.39 03:02:33 2 Y
    Chun Bleau GAOC 1963 27.35 03:02:50 2 Y
    Anne York COC 1942 26.38 03:09:32 2 Y
    Amy Williams GAOC 1959 22.41 03:43:08 2 Y
    Esben Jepsen QOC 0 14.21 05:51:46 2 Y
    Macy Ratliff COC 1957 13.88 06:00:11 2 Y
    Sally Dow COC 1957 13.10 06:21:33 2 Y
    Marianne Spencer COC 1960 8.03 10:22:40 2 Y
    Andrea Berger GAOC 1963 57.12 01:27:32 1 Y
    Keg Good QOC 1957 43.94 01:53:48 1 Y
    Andrea-Ingrid Schneider MNOC 1962 29.64 02:48:40 1 Y
    Marilyn Fetzer WCOC 41 0.00 1 Y