Class Rankings for Green

Rankings date: Feb 01, 2013

View Green rankings by course

F50+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 33 Peggy Dickison OK 1960 70.28 01:11:09 7 Y
2 63 Natalia Deconescu CAOC 1955 60.94 01:22:03 4 Y
3 65 Mary Jones OK 1963 60.38 01:22:48 15 Y
4 66 Kathleen Lennon QOC 1961 59.74 01:23:42 5 Y
5 70 Erin Binder MNOC 1960 58.91 01:24:52 10 Y
6 72 Clare Durand LAOC 1962 58.46 01:25:32 10 Y
7 78 Barbara Bryant NEOC 1962 57.34 01:27:12 14 Y
8 84 Eileen Breseman COC 1960 55.75 01:29:41 9 Y
9 92 Anne Teutsch OOC 1958 52.58 01:35:05 6 Y
10 96 Kris Beecroft QOC 1962 51.26 01:37:33 7 Y
11 98 Heidi Onkst QOC 1962 50.25 01:39:30 4 Y
12 103 Anne Billman 1959 48.24 01:43:38 10 Y
13 109 Sue Kuestner COC 1959 46.13 01:48:23 6 Y
14 110 Shelagh Pepper STARS 1961 46.05 01:48:35 5 Y
15 111 Trisha Underwood NEOC 1958 45.94 01:48:51 7 Y
16 112 Donna Fluegel WCOC 1959 45.31 01:50:21 7 Y
17 117 Mary Frank DVOA 1959 43.58 01:54:45 5 Y
18 132 Vicki Woolworth 1959 28.38 02:56:12 4 Y
19 133 Ardis Dull COC 1950 27.64 03:00:55 4 Y
    Patricia Lyons BFLO 1951 53.74 01:33:03 3 Y
    Barb Campbell 1960 53.71 01:33:06 3 Y
    Lisa McNerney CAOC 1957 49.85 01:40:18 3 Y
    Karin Didisse CTOC 1962 45.59 01:49:41 3 Y
    Nancy Duprey UNO 1959 41.69 01:59:56 3 Y
    Cathy Hayhow TOC 1958 38.68 02:09:16 3 Y
    Cathy Bakker OOC 1962 35.74 02:19:55 3 Y
    Barbara Egger Keller 1960 35.50 02:20:52 3 Y
    Terry Farrah COC 1960 29.55 02:49:13 3 Y
    Laurie Collinsworth ROC 1961 28.06 02:58:12 3 Y
    Sherry Timmerman Truckee 1960 20.86 03:59:40 3 Y
    Pavlina Brautigam WCOC 1961 75.95 01:05:50 2 Y
    Joanne Woods GVOC 1959 63.95 01:18:11 2 Y
    Robyn Rennie GVOC 1954 63.32 01:18:58 2 Y
    Sharon Crawford RMOC 1944 58.70 01:25:11 2 Y
    Karen Muffatti WCOC 1960 58.45 01:25:33 2 Y
    Goril Skyttersaeter Jones RMOC 1962 58.18 01:25:57 2 Y
    Debbie Newell COC 1954 57.63 01:26:46 2 Y
    Marg Ellis GVOC 1946 56.18 01:29:00 2 Y
    Hilary Anderson GVOC 1952 54.15 01:32:21 2 Y
    Sandy Fillebrown DVOA 1954 52.86 01:34:35 2 Y
    Bev Hartline DVOA 1950 49.26 01:41:31 2 Y
    Vera Eames STARS 1958 47.27 01:45:47 2 Y
    Ing Uhlin COC 1960 44.93 01:51:17 2 Y
    Roddy Wares SMOC 1947 43.24 01:55:37 2 Y
    Karen Lachance GVOC 1950 42.62 01:57:19 2 Y
    Chiori Shimizu COO 1958 42.06 01:58:53 2 Y
    Johanna Merriss BAOC 1950 41.49 02:00:30 2 Y
    Carol Schick-Lyda Truckee 1949 40.24 02:04:16 2 Y
    Julie Pohl CROC 1951 36.25 02:17:56 2 Y
    Jill McBee CROC 1945 31.64 02:38:01 2 Y
    Pamela Dvorsky QOC 1956 27.48 03:01:56 2 Y
    Anne York COC 1942 25.35 03:17:16 2 Y
    Esben Jepsen QOC 0 13.71 06:04:40 2 Y
    Macy Ratliff COC 1957 13.39 06:13:24 2 Y
    Sally Dow COC 1957 12.64 06:35:32 2 Y
    Andrea Berger GAOC 1963 57.03 01:27:40 1 Y
    Keg Good QOC 1957 43.62 01:54:37 1 Y
    Andrea-Ingrid Schneider MNOC 1962 29.18 02:51:21 1 Y
    Judy Borish COC 1951 21.68 03:50:35 1 Y
    Marilyn Fetzer WCOC 41 0.00 1 Y