Class Rankings for Green

Rankings date: Dec 01, 2012

View Green rankings by course

F50+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 32 Peggy Dickison OK 1960 70.38 01:11:02 7 Y
2 47 Natalia Deconescu CAOC 1955 62.78 01:19:39 4 Y
3 62 Kathleen Lennon QOC 1961 58.59 01:25:20 5 Y
4 64 Clare Durand LAOC 1962 58.19 01:25:55 10 Y
5 70 Barbara Bryant NEOC 1962 55.88 01:29:28 12 Y
6 72 Eileen Breseman COC 1960 55.30 01:30:25 9 Y
7 78 Anne Teutsch OOC 1958 53.05 01:34:15 6 Y
8 83 Kris Beecroft QOC 1962 51.96 01:36:14 7 Y
9 93 Anne Billman 1959 46.69 01:47:05 10 Y
10 94 Sue Kuestner COC 1959 46.68 01:47:07 6 Y
11 95 Shelagh Pepper STARS 1961 46.64 01:47:13 5 Y
12 97 Trisha Underwood NEOC 1958 45.70 01:49:24 7 Y
13 98 Donna Fluegel WCOC 1959 45.69 01:49:26 5 Y
14 100 Erin Binder MNOC 1960 44.49 01:52:23 9 Y
15 101 Mary Frank DVOA 1959 44.20 01:53:07 5 Y
16 116 Vicki Woolworth 1959 29.15 02:51:32 4 Y
17 117 Ardis Dull COC 1950 28.36 02:56:19 4 Y
    Patricia Lyons BFLO 1951 55.19 01:30:35 3 Y
    Barb Campbell 1960 55.04 01:30:51 3 Y
    Lisa McNerney CAOC 1957 51.39 01:37:17 3 Y
    Karin Didisse CTOC 1962 47.00 01:46:23 3 Y
    Nancy Duprey UNO 1959 42.72 01:57:02 3 Y
    Cathy Hayhow TOC 1958 39.68 02:06:01 3 Y
    Cathy Bakker OOC 1962 36.62 02:16:32 3 Y
    Barbara Egger Keller 1960 36.37 02:17:28 3 Y
    Terry Farrah COC 1960 30.36 02:44:41 3 Y
    Laurie Collinsworth ROC 1961 28.83 02:53:25 3 Y
    Sherry Timmerman Truckee 1960 21.38 03:53:49 3 Y
    Pavlina Brautigam WCOC 1961 77.81 01:04:15 2 Y
    Joanne Woods GVOC 1959 65.73 01:16:04 2 Y
    Robyn Rennie GVOC 1954 65.08 01:16:50 2 Y
    Sharon Crawford RMOC 1944 60.16 01:23:06 2 Y
    Karen Muffatti WCOC 1960 59.91 01:23:27 2 Y
    Goril Skyttersaeter Jones RMOC 1962 59.78 01:23:39 2 Y
    Debbie Newell COC 1954 59.07 01:24:39 2 Y
    Marg Ellis GVOC 1946 57.74 01:26:36 2 Y
    Hilary Anderson GVOC 1952 55.65 01:29:50 2 Y
    Sandy Fillebrown DVOA 1954 54.18 01:32:17 2 Y
    Bev Hartline DVOA 1950 50.49 01:39:02 2 Y
    Vera Eames STARS 1958 48.45 01:43:12 2 Y
    Ing Uhlin COC 1960 46.18 01:48:16 2 Y
    Roddy Wares SMOC 1947 44.32 01:52:49 2 Y
    Karen Lachance GVOC 1950 43.68 01:54:28 2 Y
    Chiori Shimizu COO 1958 43.09 01:56:02 2 Y
    Johanna Merriss BAOC 1950 42.61 01:57:21 2 Y
    Carol Schick-Lyda Truckee 1949 41.32 02:01:01 2 Y
    Julie Pohl CROC 1951 37.15 02:14:35 2 Y
    Jill McBee CROC 1945 32.43 02:34:11 2 Y
    Pamela Dvorsky QOC 1956 28.17 02:57:31 2 Y
    Anne York COC 1942 25.98 03:12:28 2 Y
    Esben Jepsen QOC 0 14.05 05:55:47 2 Y
    Macy Ratliff COC 1957 13.72 06:04:18 2 Y
    Sally Dow COC 1957 12.96 06:25:54 2 Y
    Heidi Onkst QOC 1962 49.18 01:41:41 1 Y
    Keg Good QOC 1957 44.84 01:51:31 1 Y
    Andrea-Ingrid Schneider MNOC 1962 29.92 02:47:08 1 Y
    Judy Borish COC 1951 22.23 03:44:58 1 Y
    Marilyn Fetzer WCOC 41 0.00 1 Y