Class Rankings for Green

Rankings date: Oct 08, 2012

View Green rankings by course

F50+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 20 Peggy Dickison OK 1960 80.57 01:02:03 4 Y
2 34 Clare Durand LAOC 1962 70.35 01:11:05 7 Y
3 40 Barbara Bryant NEOC 1962 65.50 01:16:20 8 Y
4 42 Eileen Breseman COC 1960 64.80 01:17:10 6 Y
5 45 Kris Beecroft QOC 1962 62.64 01:19:49 4 Y
6 49 Anne Billman 1959 57.82 01:26:29 7 Y
7 53 Sue Kuestner COC 1959 55.93 01:29:24 6 Y
8 54 Shelagh Pepper STARS 1961 55.82 01:29:34 5 Y
9 55 Donna Fluegel WCOC 1959 54.62 01:31:32 5 Y
10 58 Erin Binder MNOC 1960 50.23 01:39:33 5 Y
11 61 Trisha Underwood NEOC 1958 48.76 01:42:33 4 Y
12 67 Vicki Woolworth 1959 35.15 02:22:14 4 Y
13 69 Ardis Dull COC 1950 32.94 02:31:46 4 Y
    Natalia Deconescu CAOC 1955 76.59 01:05:17 3 Y
    Patricia Lyons BFLO 1951 66.44 01:15:15 3 Y
    Anne Teutsch OOC 1958 66.24 01:15:29 3 Y
    Lisa McNerney CAOC 1957 61.68 01:21:04 3 Y
    Karin Didisse CTOC 1962 56.38 01:28:41 3 Y
    Terry Farrah COC 1960 36.10 02:18:30 3 Y
    Joanne Woods GVOC 1959 80.46 01:02:09 2 Y
    Robyn Rennie GVOC 1954 79.66 01:02:46 2 Y
    Kathleen Lennon QOC 1961 75.72 01:06:02 2 Y
    Goril Skyttersaeter Jones RMOC 1962 71.08 01:10:20 2 Y
    Marg Ellis GVOC 1946 70.68 01:10:45 2 Y
    Hilary Anderson GVOC 1952 68.12 01:13:24 2 Y
    Sharon Crawford RMOC 1944 66.05 01:15:42 2 Y
    Sandy Fillebrown DVOA 1954 65.91 01:15:52 2 Y
    Debbie Newell COC 1954 64.84 01:17:07 2 Y
    Ing Uhlin COC 1960 56.53 01:28:27 2 Y
    Bev Hartline DVOA 1950 55.41 01:30:14 2 Y
    Laurie Collinsworth ROC 1961 52.06 01:36:03 2 Y
    Mary Frank DVOA 1959 52.01 01:36:08 2 Y
    Johanna Merriss BAOC 1950 50.93 01:38:11 2 Y
    Carol Schick-Lyda Truckee 1949 49.39 01:41:15 2 Y
    Roddy Wares SMOC 1947 48.65 01:42:47 2 Y
    Karen Lachance GVOC 1950 47.95 01:44:17 2 Y
    Julie Pohl CROC 1951 40.78 02:02:37 2 Y
    Jill McBee CROC 1945 35.60 02:20:27 2 Y
    Pamela Dvorsky QOC 1956 30.92 02:41:41 2 Y
    Anne York COC 1942 28.52 02:55:20 2 Y
    Esben Jepsen QOC 0 15.46 05:23:29 2 Y
    Macy Ratliff COC 1957 15.10 05:31:13 2 Y
    Sally Dow COC 1957 14.25 05:50:52 2 Y
    Keg Good QOC 1957 53.94 01:32:42 1 Y
    Cathy Hayhow TOC 1958 50.49 01:39:02 1 Y
    Judy Borish COC 1951 24.45 03:24:32 1 Y
    Marilyn Fetzer WCOC 41 0.00 1 Y
    Sherry Timmerman Truckee 1960 0.00 1 Y