Class Rankings for Green

Rankings date: Apr 01, 2012

View Green rankings by course

F50+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 32 Peggy Dickison OK 1960 75.08 01:06:35 11 Y
2 71 Kathleen Lennon QOC 1961 63.16 01:19:10 13 Y
3 88 Erin Binder MNOC 1960 60.10 01:23:12 12 Y
4 90 Clare Durand LAOC 1962 59.50 01:24:02 14 Y
5 105 Sandy Fillebrown DVOA 1954 56.83 01:27:59 6 Y
6 116 Kelly Singer 0 55.51 01:30:04 11 Y
7 119 Janet Tryson EMPO 1953 54.74 01:31:20 8 Y
8 122 Patricia Lyons BFLO 1951 54.08 01:32:27 9 Y
9 124 Vicki Woolworth 1959 53.72 01:33:04 9 Y
10 127 Shelley Pennington OLOU 1956 53.03 01:34:17 5 Y
11 128 Shelagh Pepper STARS 1961 52.76 01:34:46 17 Y
12 133 Johanna Merriss BAOC 1950 52.00 01:36:10 6 Y
13 135 Trisha Underwood NEOC 1958 51.70 01:36:43 6 Y
14 143 Chiori Shimizu COO 1958 49.52 01:40:58 5 Y
15 145 Heidi Onkst QOC 1962 49.51 01:40:59 5 Y
16 152 Lex Bundschuh UNO 1957 48.34 01:43:27 5 Y
17 153 Sue Kuestner COC 1959 48.07 01:44:00 8 Y
18 156 Lisa McNerney CAOC 1957 47.10 01:46:10 4 Y
19 158 Cathy Hayhow TOC 1958 45.71 01:49:23 6 Y
    Ellyn Brown ARCT 1952 66.30 01:15:25 3 Y
    Eileen Breseman COC 1960 61.38 01:21:27 3 Y
    Angela Pearson EOOC 1955 60.88 01:22:08 3 Y
    Deborah Humiston UNO 1961 59.38 01:24:12 3 Y
    Anne Teutsch OOC 1958 51.86 01:36:25 3 Y
    Dorina Nimigean NEOC 1957 50.81 01:38:25 3 Y
    Judith Karpinski NEOC 1950 37.13 02:14:40 3 Y
    Sherry Timmerman Truckee 1960 32.75 02:32:41 3 Y
    Carol Schick-Lyda Truckee 1949 28.22 02:57:11 3 Y
    Marg Ellis GVOC 1946 60.39 01:22:47 2 Y
    Nancy Duprey UNO 1959 53.05 01:34:15 2 Y
    Linda Moore TSN 1939 48.54 01:43:01 2 Y
    Mary Frank DVOA 1959 43.31 01:55:26 2 Y
    Janet Petersen BAOC 1955 41.29 02:01:05 2 Y
    Elena Backiev DVOA 1961 41.00 02:01:57 2 Y
    Svatka Hermanek TOC 1946 39.69 02:05:58 2 Y
    Kathleen McArdle UNO 1951 39.13 02:07:46 2 Y
    Reta Roe PTOC 1943 36.18 02:18:12 2 Y
    Gillian Bailey VICO 1936 35.51 02:20:49 2 Y
    Jennifer Kerr GCO 1946 35.50 02:20:51 2 Y
    Rosemary Johnson BAOC 1951 32.41 02:34:17 2 Y
    Pamela Dvorsky QOC 1956 31.42 02:39:08 2 Y
    Donna Gookin SDO 1936 29.65 02:48:37 2 Y
    Betsy Hawes HVO 1941 24.47 03:24:20 2 Y
    Jane Pataki WCOC 1942 20.60 04:02:44 2 Y
    Susan Goodwin UNO 1950 19.44 04:17:08 2 Y
    Ardis Dull COC 1950 19.17 04:20:49 2 Y
    Natalia Bondarenco BAOC 0 9.99 08:20:33 2 Y
    Nancy Lindeman BAOC 0 6.13 13:35:18 2 Y
    Pavlina Brautigam WCOC 1961 88.68 00:56:23 1 Y
    Jane Halliday A/L 0 64.06 01:18:03 1 Y
    Trudy Deumer GHO 1956 45.50 01:49:54 1 Y
    Mary Lynn Genovesi NTOA 1957 44.63 01:52:02 1 Y
    Allison Van Akkeren GMOC 1961 37.38 02:13:45 1 Y
    Marsha Jacobs BAOC 1947 36.72 02:16:09 1 Y
    Joan Roos BAOC 1940 36.69 02:16:18 1 Y
    Kathleen King DVOA 1953 34.71 02:24:03 1 Y
    Judith Opsahl BAOC 1935 25.26 03:17:55 1 Y
    Nancy Neuburger PTOC 1945 0.00 1 Y
    Marilyn Robak Zygo ROC 1957 0.00 1 Y