Class Rankings for Green

Rankings date: Mar 18, 2013

View Green rankings by course

F-20

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 19 Meg Parson NEOC 1994 78.41 01:03:46 12 Y
2 38 Isabel Bryant CSU 1997 69.47 01:11:58 14 Y
3 70 Anne Wilkinson COC 1994 59.97 01:23:23 7 Y
4 89 Olivia Golden NTOA 1994 56.09 01:29:08 4 Y
5 90 Dana Breseman COC 1994 55.95 01:29:22 5 Y
6 95 Danielle Spencer COC 1993 54.58 01:31:37 6 Y
7 98 Barbara Ziolkoski GAOC 1995 53.13 01:34:06 8 Y
8 124 Taylor Sneed HOC 1994 44.53 01:52:17 5 Y
9 130 Jennifer Perry COC 1995 43.16 01:55:50 4 Y
10 147 Alisha Russellburg OLOU 1995 29.56 02:49:10 4 Y
11 153 Kendall Parsons HOC 1995 23.58 03:32:01 4 Y
    Anna Breton HVO 1997 57.65 01:26:44 2 Y
    Addie Nolan QOC 1995 56.30 01:28:48 2 Y
    Melissa Newbry COC 1995 54.04 01:32:32 2 Y
    Katrina Weinmann WPOC 1995 54.03 01:32:32 2 Y
    Mariah Bruns COC 1994 51.62 01:36:52 2 Y
    Ruby Spring BAOC 1995 49.91 01:40:11 2 Y
    Bryn Scharenberg COC 1994 46.99 01:46:24 2 Y
    Leslie Rojas HOC 1995 44.67 01:51:55 2 Y
    Lauren Foley NTOA 1996 40.71 02:02:49 2 Y
    Meredith McCormack-Mager COC 1994 38.62 02:09:27 2 Y
    Alex Landers GAOC 1994 38.06 02:11:22 2 Y
    Katherine Ebright CSU 1993 37.97 02:11:42 2 Y
    Kaity Esslinger GAOC 1997 36.25 02:17:55 2 Y
    Miroslava Cazares NTOA 1996 33.83 02:27:47 2 Y
    Hannah Boshart NTOA 1994 33.56 02:28:58 2 Y
    Hollie Fields ALTOS 1995 32.09 02:35:50 2 Y
    Mirabel Gonzalez HOC 1994 31.90 02:36:45 2 Y
    Rebecca Missey ALTOS 1994 31.73 02:37:34 2 Y
    Arriana Williams GAOC 1994 31.59 02:38:17 2 Y
    Alyssa Reyna NTOA 1994 31.19 02:40:18 2 Y
    Elina Breton HVO 1997 28.70 02:54:13 2 Y
    Danielle Fogle OLOU 1997 27.89 02:59:17 2 Y
    Mache Mason NTOA 1995 27.02 03:05:02 2 Y
    Bronwen Caplinger BAOC 1995 24.80 03:21:38 2 Y
    Abby Brookshire GAOC 1997 23.09 03:36:34 2 Y
    Ashleigh Riddle GAOC 1994 23.05 03:36:54 2 Y
    Madison Mitchell GAOC 1997 20.98 03:58:23 2 Y
    Jacqueline Aguilera NTOA 1996 15.35 05:25:42 2 Y
    Jasmine Tjhung COC 1996 14.30 05:49:32 2 Y
    Linda Ozaki 1999 11.20 07:26:15 2 Y
    Briannia Lackey OLOU 1994 0.00 2 Y
    Steph Bodus COC 1995 0.00 2 Y
    Janet Varela NTOA 1993 0.00 2 Y