Class Rankings for Green

Rankings date: Apr 20, 2016

View Green rankings by course

M-Green

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 43 Andrew Salies GAOC 1997 78.21 01:03:55.873682 4 Y
2 97 David Weinmann USMAOC 1995 62.17 01:20:25.511883 6 Y
3 99 Josue Aleman 1997 62.07 01:20:33.137427 5 Y
4 102 Zimu Li QOC 1997 61.93 01:20:43.793778 5 Y
5 114 Dan Mayland DVOA 1968 59.57 01:23:56.113321 4 Y
6 132 Austin Schafer 1997 52.15 01:35:52.960082 5 Y
7 133 Jack Weisel QOC 1997 51.34 01:37:23.390781 5 Y
8 144 Matthew Blair 1997 48.45 01:43:11.700634 5 Y
9 153 Yuri Zakrevski HVO 1990 43.71 01:54:24.142899 9 Y
    Patrick McNeal NEOC 1978 63.25 01:19:03.259907 3 Y
    Fletcher Boarman OLOU 1997 39.28 02:07:17.396688 3 Y
    Daniel Gainer MNOC 1997 39.11 02:07:51.176912 3 Y
    Jordan Rogers 1997 87.69 00:57:01.218551 2 Y
    Paul Roome 1986 81.15 01:01:37.027410 2 Y
    Sean Brennan USMAOC 1996 70.90 01:10:31.544162 2 Y
    Stephen Maslink USMAOC 1994 66.18 01:15:32.839807 2 Y
    Sergei Preobrazhensky BAOC 1989 63.20 01:19:06.909673 2 Y
    Sergei Preobrazhensky BAOC 1991 62.70 01:19:44.310789 2 Y
    Samuel Jones USMAOC 1996 59.33 01:24:16.198887 2 Y
    Wenwei Liu HVO 1990 57.55 01:26:52.988011 2 Y
    Csaba Tiszttarto DVOA 1969 56.51 01:28:28.433664 2 Y
    Randall Porter OCIN 1967 54.06 01:32:29.004243 2 Y
    Garrett Hill 1997 54.00 01:32:35.938288 2 Y
    Doug Hall ROC 1968 53.27 01:33:51.690733 2 Y
    Jerry Redden HOC 1997 51.64 01:36:49.440966 2 Y
    Gregory Whelan OLOU 1973 50.77 01:38:29.518002 2 Y
    Stephen Lewis 1997 49.49 01:41:01.476384 2 Y
    Gil Even NEOOC 1977 40.80 02:02:32.127352 2 Y
    Ashton Sturdivant HOC 1997 38.00 02:11:35.688076 2 Y
    Hans Bengtsson NEOC 1937 35.77 02:19:47.726565 2 Y
    Luke Eckstein USMAOC 1997 34.30 02:25:45.222801 2 Y
    Alex Jones GAOC 1987 34.11 02:26:35.427743 2 Y
    Justin Augustine USMAOC 1997 33.50 02:29:15.605416 2 Y
    Dylan Knight GAOC 1997 30.12 02:45:58.931970 2 Y
    John Gavel GAOC 1974 27.69 03:00:34.359811 2 Y
    Christian Criola 1997 20.73 04:01:14.565772 2 Y
    Brent Langbakk YOA 1972 111.91 00:44:40.718122 1 Y
    Patrick Saile 1979 103.48 00:48:19.139515 1 Y
    Giovanni Berlanda Scorza CSU 1978 99.22 00:50:23.518364 1 Y
    Luca Malatesta LAOC 1986 90.59 00:55:11.642122 1 Y
    Serghei Logvin 1991 89.17 00:56:04.202455 1 Y
    Jacob Walters USMAOC 1995 81.71 01:01:11.463701 1 Y
    Tommy Ivarsson OOC 1974 79.43 01:02:56.869930 1 Y
    Mika Latva-Kokko NEOC 1974 67.15 01:14:27.671448 1 Y
    Nicholas McNiffe USMAOC 1996 66.61 01:15:03.903536 1 Y
    Dale Sukhall STARS 1977 66.61 01:15:03.930031 1 Y
    Tommy Ingulfsen BAOC 1979 64.96 01:16:57.981098 1 Y
    Jeff Black CTOC 1970 62.60 01:19:52.712546 1 Y
    Tiivo Ruutopold UNO 1996 61.41 01:21:25.482458 1 Y
    Mykyta Chubynsky OOC 1976 59.28 01:24:21.106827 1 Y
    Alex Birchler 1997 55.67 01:29:49.139711 1 Y
    Nikolay Frolenko DVOA 1968 53.37 01:33:41.463021 1 Y
    Peter Amram NEOC 1940 51.53 01:37:02.204826 1 Y
    Christopher Joyce ROC 1984 46.93 01:46:32.853152 1 Y
    Thomas Allen CROC 1981 42.21 01:58:27.570764 1 Y
    Oleksandr Shamray 1973 37.34 02:13:54.242962 1 Y
    Chadron Martin GAOC 1997 33.10 02:31:04.708289 1 Y
    Stephen Fluegel WCOC 1958 27.59 03:01:14.543174 1 Y
    Rafael Frutos UNO 1969 0.00 1 Y
    John Hensley Williams USMAOC 1992 0.00 1 Y
    Jon McKay BAOC 1991 0.00 1 Y