Class Rankings for Green

Rankings date: Apr 04, 2016

View Green rankings by course

M-Green

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 37 Andrew Salies GAOC 1997 78.37 01:03:48.044675 4 Y
2 87 David Weinmann USMAOC 1995 62.59 01:19:53.066678 6 Y
3 91 Josue Aleman 1997 62.07 01:20:33.581910 5 Y
4 117 Austin Schafer 1997 52.10 01:35:57.682200 5 Y
5 119 Jack Weisel QOC 1997 51.52 01:37:02.967356 5 Y
6 129 Matthew Blair 1997 48.56 01:42:58.036166 5 Y
7 136 Yuri Zakrevski HVO 1990 42.46 01:57:45.200609 7 Y
    Zimu Li QOC 1997 62.79 01:19:37.722139 3 Y
    Fletcher Boarman OLOU 1997 39.39 02:06:56.768124 3 Y
    Daniel Gainer MNOC 1997 39.22 02:07:29.938104 3 Y
    Jordan Rogers 1997 87.80 00:56:56.674983 2 Y
    Paul Roome 1986 80.88 01:01:49.309185 2 Y
    Sean Brennan USMAOC 1996 71.28 01:10:08.755056 2 Y
    Stephen Maslink USMAOC 1994 66.54 01:15:08.534712 2 Y
    Sergei Preobrazhensky BAOC 1989 63.06 01:19:17.700771 2 Y
    Sergei Preobrazhensky BAOC 1991 62.63 01:19:50.378330 2 Y
    Samuel Jones USMAOC 1996 59.66 01:23:48.785148 2 Y
    Wenwei Liu HVO 1990 58.17 01:25:56.973839 2 Y
    Csaba Tiszttarto DVOA 1969 56.44 01:28:35.364043 2 Y
    Garrett Hill 1997 54.07 01:32:28.551785 2 Y
    Randall Porter OCIN 1967 53.99 01:32:36.217694 2 Y
    Doug Hall ROC 1968 53.58 01:33:18.993778 2 Y
    Jerry Redden HOC 1997 51.78 01:36:33.750056 2 Y
    Gregory Whelan OLOU 1973 50.69 01:38:38.143042 2 Y
    Stephen Lewis 1997 49.56 01:40:53.422302 2 Y
    Gil Even NEOOC 1977 40.75 02:02:41.638832 2 Y
    Ashton Sturdivant HOC 1997 38.10 02:11:14.367998 2 Y
    Luke Eckstein USMAOC 1997 34.50 02:24:54.968261 2 Y
    Alex Jones GAOC 1987 34.31 02:25:44.884700 2 Y
    Justin Augustine USMAOC 1997 33.69 02:28:24.141910 2 Y
    Dylan Knight GAOC 1997 30.16 02:45:45.702328 2 Y
    John Gavel GAOC 1974 27.84 02:59:36.549994 2 Y
    Christian Criola 1997 20.75 04:00:55.078474 2 Y
    Brent Langbakk YOA 1972 110.33 00:45:19.127400 1 Y
    Patrick Saile 1979 102.02 00:49:00.678331 1 Y
    Giovanni Berlanda Scorza CSU 1978 97.82 00:51:06.839278 1 Y
    Serghei Logvin 1991 90.49 00:55:15.302903 1 Y
    Luca Malatesta LAOC 1986 90.48 00:55:15.823000 1 Y
    Jacob Walters USMAOC 1995 82.13 01:00:52.650613 1 Y
    Tommy Ivarsson OOC 1974 78.31 01:03:50.984851 1 Y
    Dmitri Golovanov Ramblers 1959 77.95 01:04:08.421729 1 Y
    Mika Latva-Kokko NEOC 1974 67.48 01:14:05.762642 1 Y
    Nicholas McNiffe USMAOC 1996 67.41 01:14:10.562553 1 Y
    Dale Sukhall STARS 1977 65.67 01:16:08.462256 1 Y
    Tommy Ingulfsen BAOC 1979 64.88 01:17:03.706143 1 Y
    Dan Mayland DVOA 1968 62.65 01:19:48.397361 1 Y
    Jeff Black CTOC 1970 62.52 01:19:58.763244 1 Y
    Mykyta Chubynsky OOC 1976 58.44 01:25:33.622270 1 Y
    Alex Birchler 1997 55.94 01:29:22.626302 1 Y
    Nikolay Frolenko DVOA 1968 53.73 01:33:03.104314 1 Y
    Christopher Joyce ROC 1984 47.62 01:44:59.931378 1 Y
    Thomas Allen CROC 1981 42.16 01:58:36.543921 1 Y
    Oleksandr Shamray 1973 37.29 02:14:04.203246 1 Y
    Chadron Martin GAOC 1997 33.14 02:30:52.821738 1 Y
    Hans Bengtsson NEOC 1937 33.06 02:31:13.047957 1 Y
    Stephen Fluegel WCOC 1958 27.35 03:02:48.844270 1 Y
    John Hensley Williams USMAOC 1992 0.00 1 Y
    Rafael Frutos UNO 1969 0.00 1 Y
    Jon McKay BAOC 1991 0.00 1 Y