Class Rankings for Green

Rankings date: Apr 07, 2014

View Green rankings by course

M-Green

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 152 Matthew Robbins OCIN 1966 46.77 01:46:55 4 Y
2 170 Mark Webb CSU 1965 40.21 02:04:20 4 Y
3 174 Mark Cichonski COK 1966 36.34 02:17:36 4 Y
    Jett DiPalma USMAOC 1994 75.47 01:06:15 3 Y
    Hans Sitarz USMAOC 1994 65.84 01:15:57 3 Y
    Ryan Breseman COC 1990 58.96 01:24:48 3 Y
    Michael Lyons ROC 1963 43.96 01:53:44 3 Y
    Brian Hauck CROC 0 41.39 02:00:48 3 Y
    Edward Clukey USMAOC 1994 32.00 02:36:15 3 Y
    Eugene Mlynczyk UKR 1966 87.85 00:56:55 2 Y
    Peter Williamson OOC 1966 72.89 01:08:36 2 Y
    Nicholas Becker USMAOC 1994 69.28 01:12:10 2 Y
    Dim Paulau DVOA 1974 68.17 01:13:20 2 Y
    Madison May NEOC 1994 68.13 01:13:24 2 Y
    Ciprian Coman Ramblers 1964 61.77 01:20:57 2 Y
    William Work GAOC 1970 61.71 01:21:02 2 Y
    Alexander Bass HVO 1980 60.34 01:22:52 2 Y
    Patrick Richardson USMAOC 1994 58.01 01:26:11 2 Y
    Thomas Allen CROC 1981 57.87 01:26:24 2 Y
    Madison Hager USMAOC 1994 56.81 01:28:01 2 Y
    Eric Lawless DVOA 1988 56.49 01:28:31 2 Y
    Peter Taylor DVOA 1982 52.87 01:34:34 2 Y
    David Aaronson 1971 52.37 01:35:28 2 Y
    Morgan Rabalais USMAOC 1994 51.76 01:36:36 2 Y
    Niall MacConaill OOC 1967 48.71 01:42:39 2 Y
    Samuel McCandless FLO 1995 46.11 01:48:27 2 Y
    Robby Lindsey VOC 1966 45.34 01:50:17 2 Y
    Logan Hill GAOC 1995 45.29 01:50:24 2 Y
    Jim Migoski OCIN 1967 43.34 01:55:22 2 Y
    Andrew Saavedra FLO 1995 38.71 02:09:11 2 Y
    Ben Hamilton GAOC 1994 29.04 02:52:10 2 Y
    Andrew Ledger OOC 1957 17.26 04:49:40 2 Y
    Nicholas Ives USMAOC 1993 92.03 00:54:20 1 Y
    Michael Rascher GVOC 1965 85.76 00:58:18 1 Y
    Marian Doherty 0 72.97 01:08:31 1 Y
    Erin Schirm BAOC 1989 72.80 01:08:41 1 Y
    Aaron Smith OLOU 1981 68.88 01:12:35 1 Y
    Ben Turner VICO 1997 64.83 01:17:08 1 Y
    Sergei Preobrazhensky BAOC 1989 64.31 01:17:45 1 Y
    Edward Holland 1979 62.27 01:20:18 1 Y
    Csaba Tiszttarto DVOA 1969 57.17 01:27:27 1 Y
    Nikolay Frolenko DVOA 1968 56.62 01:28:19 1 Y
    Cedric Lesfargues BAOC 0 50.82 01:38:23 1 Y
    Bob Burton DVOA 1967 48.18 01:43:47 1 Y
    Nathanael Thomas USMAOC 1994 41.55 02:00:20 1 Y
    Eric Martin NEOC 1981 40.80 02:02:33 1 Y
    Adam Smith ROC 1977 36.90 02:15:31 1 Y
    Ethan Lau GVOC 1997 30.67 02:43:02 1 Y
    George Dalakos 1971 29.72 02:48:13 1 Y
    Dalton McCullough FLO 1994 28.47 02:55:39 1 Y
    Chance Duncan VICO 1998 26.37 03:09:36 1 Y
    Tristan Hill VICO 1998 26.15 03:11:13 1 Y
    Phillipe Asselin VICO 1998 16.95 04:54:55 1 Y
    Michael Aked SDO 1972 0.00 1 Y
    Julian Morris NEOC 1993 0.00 1 Y
    Ken Considine BAOC 1965 0.00 1 Y