Class Rankings for Green

Rankings date: Dec 12, 2013

View Green rankings by course

M-Green

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 140 Mark Webb CSU 1965 40.39 02:03:47 4 Y
2 145 Mark Cichonski COK 1966 36.37 02:17:28 4 Y
    Jett DiPalma USMAOC 1994 75.94 01:05:50 3 Y
    Hans Sitarz USMAOC 1994 66.26 01:15:28 3 Y
    Ryan Breseman COC 1990 58.99 01:24:46 3 Y
    Brian Hauck CROC 1965 41.12 02:01:35 3 Y
    Edward Clukey USMAOC 1994 32.19 02:35:20 3 Y
    Eugene Mlynczyk UKR 1966 88.47 00:56:31 2 Y
    Peter Williamson OOC 1966 73.41 01:08:07 2 Y
    Nicholas Becker USMAOC 1994 69.77 01:11:40 2 Y
    Madison May NEOC 1994 68.60 01:12:53 2 Y
    Dim Paulau DVOA 1974 68.58 01:12:55 2 Y
    Ciprian Coman Ramblers 1964 62.21 01:20:22 2 Y
    Alexander Bass HVO 1980 60.51 01:22:38 2 Y
    Patrick Richardson USMAOC 1994 58.41 01:25:36 2 Y
    Madison Hager USMAOC 1994 57.20 01:27:25 2 Y
    Eric Lawless DVOA 1988 56.82 01:28:00 2 Y
    Peter Taylor DVOA 1982 53.18 01:34:01 2 Y
    Morgan Rabalais USMAOC 1994 52.12 01:35:56 2 Y
    Niall MacConaill OOC 1967 49.06 01:41:55 2 Y
    Matthew Robbins OCIN 1966 47.49 01:45:17 2 Y
    Andrew Ledger OOC 1957 17.38 04:47:39 2 Y
    Nicholas Ives USMAOC 1993 92.64 00:53:58 1 Y
    Michael Rascher GVOC 1965 87.04 00:57:27 1 Y
    Marian Doherty 0 73.42 01:08:06 1 Y
    Erin Schirm BAOC 1989 72.31 01:09:09 1 Y
    Ben Turner VICO 1997 65.83 01:15:57 1 Y
    Sergei Preobrazhensky BAOC 1989 63.49 01:18:45 1 Y
    Csaba Tiszttarto DVOA 1969 57.52 01:26:56 1 Y
    Nikolay Frolenko DVOA 1968 56.95 01:27:48 1 Y
    Michael Lyons ROC 1963 52.57 01:35:07 1 Y
    Cedric Lesfargues BAOC 0 50.17 01:39:39 1 Y
    Bob Burton DVOA 1967 48.46 01:43:11 1 Y
    Nathanael Thomas USMAOC 1994 41.79 01:59:38 1 Y
    Eric Martin NEOC 1981 41.10 02:01:40 1 Y
    Adam Smith ROC 1977 36.91 02:15:28 1 Y
    Ethan Lau GVOC 1997 31.14 02:40:33 1 Y
    George Dalakos 1971 29.73 02:48:10 1 Y
    Chance Duncan VICO 1998 26.78 03:06:44 1 Y
    Tristan Hill VICO 1998 26.55 03:08:19 1 Y
    Phillipe Asselin VICO 1998 17.22 04:50:26 1 Y
    Julian Morris NEOC 1993 0.00 1 Y
    Michael Aked SDO 1972 0.00 1 Y
    Ken Considine BAOC 1965 0.00 1 Y