Class Rankings for Green

Rankings date: Apr 07, 2013

View Green rankings by course

M-Green

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 8 Vladimir Gusiatnikov OCIN 1973 85.90 00:58:12 6 Y
2 57 Jeremy DeBons QOC 1980 64.59 01:17:25 4 Y
3 61 Carl Adams USMAOC 1993 63.66 01:18:32 4 Y
4 108 Anthony Ciccarello GAOC 1994 54.83 01:31:12 4 Y
5 160 Rick Worner ROC 1950 39.63 02:06:10 4 Y
    James O'Keefe USMAOC 1992 82.14 01:00:52 3 Y
    Cody Stamm USMAOC 1993 67.89 01:13:39 3 Y
    Sam Thompson USMAOC 1993 64.36 01:17:41 3 Y
    Allen Hubsch LAOC 1964 51.01 01:38:02 3 Y
    Earl LaVallee WCOC 1978 45.07 01:50:56 3 Y
    Jiri Plechaty 1968 44.24 01:53:01 3 Y
    Todd Pownell NEOOC 1968 35.45 02:21:02 3 Y
    Dustin Menhart USMAOC 73 11.47 07:15:56 3 Y
    Patrick Richardson USMAOC 1994 77.64 01:04:24 2 Y
    Ben Gallup CSU 1982 77.32 01:04:40 2 Y
    Thomas Eisiminger USMAOC 1989 72.11 01:09:20 2 Y
    Mike Galler WCOC 1981 58.03 01:26:09 2 Y
    Csaba Tiszttarto DVOA 1969 55.69 01:29:47 2 Y
    Caleb Osborne GAOC 1994 53.91 01:32:45 2 Y
    Jerrod Bouchard VOC 1983 51.45 01:37:11 2 Y
    Matthew Robbins OCIN 1966 47.60 01:45:03 2 Y
    Merlin Anderson USMAOC 1976 47.04 01:46:18 2 Y
    Robby Lindsey VOC 1966 45.71 01:49:23 2 Y
    Christopher Joyner 1994 45.49 01:49:55 2 Y
    Bjorn Widerstrom BAOC 1968 44.94 01:51:15 2 Y
    Mitchell Nolan GAOC 1994 44.53 01:52:17 2 Y
    Michael Jones 1994 40.38 02:03:49 2 Y
    Benjamin Wright 1979 39.64 02:06:09 2 Y
    Michael Morrow GAOC 1994 39.30 02:07:14 2 Y
    Joshua Acosta GAOC 1994 38.22 02:10:50 2 Y
    Austin Goins FLO 1994 37.09 02:14:49 2 Y
    Mark Cichonski COK 1966 35.77 02:19:46 2 Y
    Ryan Corker GAOC 1980 34.90 02:23:16 2 Y
    Tevin Jester GAOC 1995 32.79 02:32:30 2 Y
    Robert Davis COC 1964 16.35 05:05:48 2 Y
    James Scarborough BAOC 74 97.68 00:51:11 1 Y
    Neal Barlow RMOC 1963 85.77 00:58:18 1 Y
    Ted Good QOC 1964 76.66 01:05:13 1 Y
    Ayal Parish-Plass 84 66.41 01:15:17 1 Y
    Edward Despard CSU 1983 64.99 01:16:56 1 Y
    Stefano Bertamini 1983 61.52 01:21:17 1 Y
    Henrik Hellborg 1976 60.63 01:22:28 1 Y
    Len Policelli DVOA 1964 58.95 01:24:49 1 Y
    Michael Khinotskiy COC 1995 52.09 01:36:00 1 Y
    Ryan Hanna QOC 1983 50.23 01:39:33 1 Y
    Mark Webb CSU 1965 47.87 01:44:27 1 Y
    Peter Bradberry VOC 80 44.80 01:51:37 1 Y
    Pavel Anisimov 1981 42.14 01:58:39 1 Y
    George Bramblett NTOA 1973 32.44 02:34:08 1 Y
    Greg Porter 1974 32.17 02:35:26 1 Y