Class Rankings for Green

Rankings date: Mar 29, 2013

View Green rankings by course

M-Green

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 7 Vladimir Gusiatnikov OCIN 1973 85.66 00:58:22 6 Y
2 48 Jeremy DeBons QOC 1980 64.51 01:17:31 4 Y
3 53 Carl Adams USMAOC 1993 63.57 01:18:39 4 Y
4 97 Anthony Ciccarello GAOC 1994 54.79 01:31:15 4 Y
5 143 Rick Worner ROC 1950 39.46 02:06:42 4 Y
    James O'Keefe USMAOC 1992 82.19 01:00:50 3 Y
    Cody Stamm USMAOC 1993 67.58 01:13:59 3 Y
    Sam Thompson USMAOC 1993 64.07 01:18:02 3 Y
    Allen Hubsch LAOC 1964 50.72 01:38:35 3 Y
    Earl LaVallee WCOC 1978 44.85 01:51:29 3 Y
    Jiri Plechaty 1968 44.05 01:53:30 3 Y
    Todd Pownell NEOOC 1968 35.13 02:22:20 3 Y
    Dustin Menhart USMAOC 73 11.43 07:17:30 3 Y
    Patrick Richardson USMAOC 1994 76.99 01:04:57 2 Y
    Ben Gallup CSU 1982 76.90 01:05:01 2 Y
    Thomas Eisiminger USMAOC 1989 71.51 01:09:55 2 Y
    Mike Galler WCOC 1981 58.02 01:26:11 2 Y
    Csaba Tiszttarto DVOA 1969 55.58 01:29:58 2 Y
    Caleb Osborne GAOC 1994 53.74 01:33:02 2 Y
    Jerrod Bouchard VOC 1983 51.46 01:37:10 2 Y
    Matthew Robbins OCIN 1966 47.60 01:45:02 2 Y
    Merlin Anderson USMAOC 1976 46.64 01:47:12 2 Y
    Robby Lindsey VOC 1966 45.55 01:49:47 2 Y
    Christopher Joyner 1994 45.35 01:50:16 2 Y
    Bjorn Widerstrom BAOC 1968 44.66 01:51:58 2 Y
    Mitchell Nolan GAOC 1994 44.39 01:52:38 2 Y
    Michael Jones 1994 40.26 02:04:12 2 Y
    Benjamin Wright 1979 39.76 02:05:46 2 Y
    Michael Morrow GAOC 1994 39.30 02:07:13 2 Y
    Joshua Acosta GAOC 1994 38.10 02:11:14 2 Y
    Austin Goins FLO 1994 36.97 02:15:14 2 Y
    Mark Cichonski COK 1966 35.78 02:19:45 2 Y
    Ryan Corker GAOC 1980 35.00 02:22:50 2 Y
    Tevin Jester GAOC 1995 32.79 02:32:28 2 Y
    Robert Davis COC 1964 16.24 05:07:54 2 Y
    James Scarborough BAOC 74 97.96 00:51:03 1 Y
    Neal Barlow RMOC 1963 85.47 00:58:30 1 Y
    Ted Good QOC 1964 75.78 01:05:59 1 Y
    Ayal Parish-Plass 84 66.60 01:15:04 1 Y
    Edward Despard CSU 1983 64.25 01:17:50 1 Y
    Stefano Bertamini 1983 61.07 01:21:52 1 Y
    Henrik Hellborg 1976 60.19 01:23:04 1 Y
    Len Policelli DVOA 1964 58.53 01:25:26 1 Y
    Michael Khinotskiy COC 1995 51.73 01:36:40 1 Y
    Ryan Hanna QOC 1983 49.87 01:40:16 1 Y
    Mark Webb CSU 1965 47.62 01:45:00 1 Y
    Peter Bradberry VOC 80 44.93 01:51:18 1 Y
    Pavel Anisimov 1981 41.86 01:59:28 1 Y
    George Bramblett NTOA 1973 31.88 02:36:51 1 Y