Class Rankings for Green

Rankings date: Mar 18, 2013

View Green rankings by course

M-Green

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 7 Vladimir Gusiatnikov OCIN 0 85.63 00:58:23 6 Y
2 47 Jeremy DeBons QOC 1980 64.50 01:17:31 4 Y
3 52 Carl Adams USMAOC 1993 63.53 01:18:42 4 Y
4 94 Anthony Ciccarello GAOC 1994 54.79 01:31:16 4 Y
5 138 Richard Worner ROC 1947 39.43 02:06:48 4 Y
    James O'Keefe USMAOC 1992 82.20 01:00:50 3 Y
    Cody Stamm USMAOC 1993 67.56 01:14:01 3 Y
    Sam Thompson USMAOC 1993 64.05 01:18:04 3 Y
    Allen Hubsch LAOC 1964 50.51 01:38:59 3 Y
    Earl LaVallee WCOC 1978 44.83 01:51:32 3 Y
    Jiri Plechaty 1968 44.03 01:53:33 3 Y
    Todd Pownell NEOOC 1968 35.10 02:22:28 3 Y
    Dustin Menhart USMAOC 73 11.43 07:17:31 3 Y
    Ben Gallup CSU 1982 76.85 01:05:04 2 Y
    Patrick Richardson USMAOC 1994 76.84 01:05:04 2 Y
    Thomas Eisiminger USMAOC 1989 71.36 01:10:04 2 Y
    Mike Galler WCOC 1981 57.97 01:26:15 2 Y
    Csaba Tiszttarto DVOA 1969 55.58 01:29:58 2 Y
    Caleb Osborne GAOC 1994 53.73 01:33:04 2 Y
    Jerrod Bouchard VOC 1983 51.40 01:37:16 2 Y
    Matthew Robbins OCIN 1966 47.55 01:45:09 2 Y
    Merlin Anderson USMAOC 1976 46.55 01:47:25 2 Y
    Robby Lindsey VOC 1966 45.48 01:49:56 2 Y
    Christopher Joyner 1994 45.33 01:50:17 2 Y
    Mitchell Nolan GAOC 1994 44.38 01:52:39 2 Y
    Bjorn Widerstrom BAOC 1968 43.97 01:53:42 2 Y
    Michael Jones 1994 40.25 02:04:14 2 Y
    Benjamin Wright 1979 39.76 02:05:45 2 Y
    Michael Morrow GAOC 1994 39.26 02:07:21 2 Y
    Joshua Acosta GAOC 1994 38.09 02:11:16 2 Y
    Austin Goins FLO 1994 36.97 02:15:16 2 Y
    Mark Cichonski COK 1966 35.74 02:19:54 2 Y
    Ryan Corker GAOC 1980 35.01 02:22:49 2 Y
    Tevin Jester GAOC 1995 32.76 02:32:38 2 Y
    Robert Davis COC 1964 16.12 05:10:14 2 Y
    James Scarborough BAOC 74 98.00 00:51:01 1 Y
    Neal Barlow RMOC 1963 85.36 00:58:35 1 Y
    Ted Good QOC 1964 75.68 01:06:04 1 Y
    Ayal Parish-Plass 84 66.63 01:15:02 1 Y
    Edward Despard CSU 1983 64.16 01:17:55 1 Y
    Stefano Bertamini 1983 61.04 01:21:55 1 Y
    Henrik Hellborg 1976 60.16 01:23:07 1 Y
    Len Policelli DVOA 1964 58.50 01:25:29 1 Y
    Michael Khinotskiy COC 1995 51.34 01:37:24 1 Y
    Ryan Hanna QOC 1983 49.84 01:40:19 1 Y
    Mark Webb CSU 1965 47.57 01:45:06 1 Y
    Peter Bradberry VOC 80 44.95 01:51:15 1 Y
    Pavel Anisimov 1981 41.23 02:01:17 1 Y
    George Bramblett NTOA 1973 31.81 02:37:12 1 Y