Class Rankings for Red

Rankings date: Oct 21, 2018

View Red rankings by course

M-20

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 2 Thomas Laraia MNOC 2000 98.45 01:00:56.508911 8 Y
2 7 Anthony Riley DVOA 2001 92.29 01:05:00.549070 9 Y
3 8 Peter Zakrevski HVO 1999 91.87 01:05:18.642747 8 Y
4 13 Aidan Minto ICO 2002 86.99 01:08:58.298653 4 Y
5 22 Kai Mihata COC 2000 81.67 01:13:27.895864 9 Y
6 34 Keegan Harkavy NEOC 2003 75.79 01:19:09.898141 5 Y
7 43 Turner Leigh QOC 2000 71.77 01:23:36.258469 4 Y
8 44 Spencer Myers USMAOC 1999 70.95 01:24:34.050209 7 Y
9 46 Nathan Collinsworth ROC 2001 70.56 01:25:01.880515 10 Y
10 48 Max Mukhin ICO 2000 70.06 01:25:38.722530 5 Y
11 75 Joseph Heindrichs USMAOC 1999 64.07 01:33:39.225694 7 Y
12 103 Samuel Haseman USMAOC 1999 52.21 01:54:55.578600 6 Y
    Danny Riley USMAOC 2000 59.66 01:40:34.046280 3 Y
    Jesson Penaflor USMAOC 1996 48.90 02:02:41.952835 3 Y
    Joshua Sanchez QOC 2001 41.80 02:23:32.888357 3 Y
    Daniel Sebo BAOC 2003 64.04 01:33:41.591439 2 Y
    Nathan Bantz OCIN 2000 62.67 01:35:44.034407 2 Y
    Ryan Richards GAOC 2000 60.77 01:38:43.836989 2 Y
    Phillip Harrington GAOC 2001 60.10 01:39:49.925959 2 Y
    Zach Kuder QOC 2002 54.90 01:49:17.484948 2 Y
    Chester Taylor-Gray GAOC 2000 54.79 01:49:30.558506 2 Y
    Antoine Finot BAOC 2000 53.71 01:51:42.680706 2 Y
    Matthew Ferguson COC 2000 45.95 02:10:33.792412 2 Y
    James Reeder OCIN 2000 42.85 02:20:00.601628 2 Y
    Kody Turner 2001 38.63 02:35:19.193006 2 Y
    Noah Lascola QOC 2001 38.51 02:35:47.428681 2 Y
    Sean Traube QOC 2001 33.98 02:56:33.394349 2 Y
    Corey Cutshall QOC 2002 31.87 03:08:16.645077 2 Y
    Luke Bantz OCIN 2002 24.48 04:05:05.637309 2 Y
    Noa Dannaker OCIN 2000 16.96 05:53:41.158551 2 Y
    Andrew Schwans COC 2001 15.67 06:22:55.954277 2 Y
    Elijah Parrott USMAOC 1999 15.61 06:24:22.947619 2 Y
    Elijah Leduc GAOC 2002 0.00 2 Y


F-21+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 9 Alison Crocker CROC 1984 89.91 01:06:44.173598 5 Y
2 11 Sari Nurmela 1990 89.53 01:07:01.146536 5 Y
3 18 Anna Sheldon 1981 82.73 01:12:31.420392 5 Y
4 19 Emily Kemp OOC 1992 82.24 01:12:57.595887 5 Y
5 26 Tori Borish COC 1989 77.96 01:16:57.563679 8 Y
6 30 Alexandra Jospe CSU 1984 77.12 01:17:48.321781 9 Y
7 32 Agnese Dzerve 1977 76.10 01:18:50.505885 5 Y
8 36 Annika Bjork 1976 75.50 01:19:28.320576 5 Y
9 40 Carol Walker Truckee 1988 73.04 01:22:08.471515 5 Y
10 41 Alena Khilko CAOC 1982 72.82 01:22:23.399868 7 Y
11 45 Sydney Fisher WPOC 1991 70.82 01:24:43.353165 15 Y
12 49 Tyra Christopherson COC 1998 70.04 01:25:39.606834 9 Y
13 58 Pavlina Brautigam WCOC 1961 67.57 01:28:47.753358 4 Y
14 61 Alison Campbell DVOA 1991 66.25 01:30:33.796680 5 Y
15 63 Tori Owen FWOC 1991 65.96 01:30:58.074196 5 Y
16 66 Finley Brandreth FWOC 1985 65.60 01:31:27.582123 5 Y
17 71 Angelica Riley DVOA 1970 64.72 01:32:42.396299 9 Y
18 72 Molly Kemp OOC 1994 64.69 01:32:45.019784 5 Y
19 73 Emma Sherwood FWOC 1997 64.50 01:33:01.401370 5 Y
20 74 Angela Forseille 1990 64.34 01:33:15.235236 5 Y
21 76 Sarah-Jane Barrable 1984 63.87 01:33:56.628246 5 Y
22 77 Anastasiya Gordeeva BAOC 1988 63.74 01:34:07.980044 4 Y
23 78 Jennifer Mackeigan YOA 1993 62.90 01:35:23.100691 5 Y
24 81 Laura Teutsch OOC 1994 61.57 01:37:27.289312 5 Y
25 85 Emily Ross GVOC 1992 60.07 01:39:53.187524 5 Y
26 88 Erica Lay GVOC 1985 58.06 01:43:20.236839 5 Y
27 91 Pam James 1966 57.50 01:44:20.428002 4 Y
28 92 Lada Kralova GVOC 1987 57.50 01:44:20.953653 5 Y
29 94 Evalin Brautigam WCOC 1996 57.20 01:44:53.310140 7 Y
30 97 Lina Spokauskaite ROC 1989 55.48 01:48:08.972481 4 Y
31 99 Pavla Zdrahalova de Oliveira 1984 53.48 01:52:11.114728 4 Y
32 101 Ka Ki Leung 1992 52.61 01:54:02.476109 5 Y
33 102 Kelsey Breseman COC 1991 52.57 01:54:08.439433 5 Y
34 105 Jennifer Anderson OOC 1986 50.64 01:58:29.065768 5 Y
35 107 B. Brooke Mann RMOC 1971 47.94 02:05:10.142258 5 Y
36 110 Krisztina Kelevitz RMOC 1989 45.78 02:11:04.266939 4 Y
37 111 Arelena Shala USMAOC 1995 45.49 02:11:53.766302 4 Y
38 114 Cho Yu Lam 1997 42.02 02:22:47.553679 5 Y
39 115 Lise Valentine CAOC 1976 41.75 02:23:41.818718 4 Y
40 117 Sze Wing Yee 1996 38.66 02:35:12.414331 5 Y
41 121 Anne Wilkinson COC 1994 31.51 03:10:24.451716 4 Y
42 122 Meghan Rance 1985 29.74 03:21:45.569692 4 Y
43 125 Rachel Heron ONB 1997 13.22 07:33:54.686385 4 Y
    Emma Waddington 1998 84.69 01:10:50.977368 3 Y
    Louise Oram GVOC 1984 78.47 01:16:27.902221 3 Y
    Kendra Murray YOA 1993 72.08 01:23:14.194899 3 Y
    Kristin Hall NEOC 1967 69.66 01:26:08.150878 3 Y
    Kseniya Popova HVO 1986 65.70 01:31:19.158139 3 Y
    Nicola Peat 1990 63.60 01:34:20.407670 3 Y
    Victoria Campbell COC 1974 61.45 01:37:38.059850 3 Y
    Antonina Kuzmis CAOC 1975 55.55 01:48:01.138056 3 Y
    Pia Blake YOA 1996 49.46 02:01:18.020477 3 Y
    Lauren Steimle SMOC 1991 43.96 02:16:28.731230 3 Y
    Rachel Caulfield GVOC 1988 43.80 02:16:58.881524 3 Y
    Kate Knapp GVOC 1990 30.89 03:14:14.995921 3 Y
    Rachael Rothman NEOC 1980 80.32 01:14:41.970407 2 Y
    Marie Brezinova 1991 71.77 01:23:36.096814 2 Y
    Isabel Bryant CSU 1997 69.09 01:26:50.328909 2 Y
    Magali Robert FWOC 1964 64.86 01:32:30.416829 2 Y
    Elina Breton HVO 1997 63.68 01:34:13.369265 2 Y
    Viktoria Brautigam SDO 1985 59.65 01:40:35.599931 2 Y
    Anna Shafer-Skelton SDO 1989 58.47 01:42:36.896231 2 Y
    Lori Huberman BAOC 1985 55.58 01:47:57.346347 2 Y
    Gabriella Franco NEOC 1995 50.84 01:58:01.547602 2 Y
    Maria Baitoiu FWOC 1984 47.09 02:07:24.935712 2 Y
    Diana Aleksieva QOC 2001 39.86 02:30:32.309921 2 Y
    Grete Schonebeck 1989 35.28 02:50:04.750946 2 Y
    Meg Parson NEOC 1994 29.88 03:20:48.840628 2 Y
    Celia Harvey COC 1990 22.85 04:22:37.174804 2 Y
    Becky Carlyle WCOC 1983 72.91 01:22:17.262568 1 Y
    Julia Doubson BAOC 2000 69.06 01:26:53.072710 1 Y
    Cristina Luis TSN 1979 65.59 01:31:28.593645 1 Y
    Holly Gaston BAOC 1990 60.31 01:39:28.720869 1 Y
    Addie Nolan QOC 1995 59.55 01:40:45.808107 1 Y
    Justine Scheck YOA 1988 56.40 01:46:23.532216 1 Y
    Hilda Johansson 0 52.42 01:54:27.041057 1 Y
    Alma Johansson 0 52.22 01:54:53.885409 1 Y
    Anna Breton HVO 1997 51.78 01:55:52.687325 1 Y
    Corinne Mayland DVOA 1972 50.77 01:58:10.426228 1 Y
    Amalie Ertmann BAOC 2003 45.39 02:12:10.925671 1 Y
    Sarah Ginsbach RMOC 1984 40.75 02:27:15.041222 1 Y
    Tracy Whelen COC 1992 38.96 02:34:00.658760 1 Y
    Mariama Dryak MNOC 1995 38.15 02:37:15.867382 1 Y
    Marina Keating BAOC 1970 28.78 03:28:30.465809 1 Y
    Bridget Thomson LAOC 1964 26.70 03:44:40.978218 1 Y
    Jieyi Zhou RMOC 1990 0.00 1 Y


M35+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 5 Boris Granovskiy QOC 1980 92.80 01:04:39.473461 5 Y
2 37 Greg Walker Truckee 1981 75.25 01:19:43.896916 5 Y
3 54 Martin Margold 1981 68.54 01:27:32.031347 5 Y
4 60 Videlin Aleksiev QOC 1973 66.65 01:30:01.018623 6 Y
5 64 J-J Cote LROC 1961 65.63 01:31:25.323530 8 Y
6 80 Aaron Smith OLOU 1981 61.94 01:36:52.418995 6 Y
7 83 James Heilman KOC 1979 61.20 01:38:02.681463 5 Y
8 84 Patrick Saile 1979 60.51 01:39:09.280884 5 Y
9 95 Benjamin Bruder USMAOC 1983 56.88 01:45:29.139717 4 Y
10 96 Andreas Johansson NEOOC 1979 56.02 01:47:06.028072 8 Y
11 98 Mitch Collinsworth ROC 1959 53.86 01:51:24.347643 5 Y
12 119 Emil Laurin OOC 1980 37.01 02:42:08.217123 5 Y
    Stefan Slutsky HVO 1962 71.10 01:24:23.502316 3 Y
    Iustin Baitoiu FWOC 1980 17.25 05:47:44.124581 3 Y
    Alex Rothman NEOC 1979 81.46 01:13:39.117782 2 Y
    Philippe Cote-Jacques Ramblers 1980 70.14 01:25:32.470572 2 Y
    Justin Feaster OLOU 1981 49.14 02:02:05.718736 2 Y
    Brian Loustaunau QOC 1979 32.71 03:03:24.592094 2 Y
    Greg Flynn 1982 77.42 01:17:30.065831 1 Y
    Tony Wheeler 1965 66.08 01:30:47.720173 1 Y
    Alin Duca STARS 1980 65.74 01:31:16.060634 1 Y
    Kim Van Berkel BAOC 1979 60.40 01:39:19.926392 1 Y
    Tom Svobodny MVOC 1958 60.24 01:39:36.117313 1 Y
    Samuel Coradetti BAOC 1980 59.42 01:40:58.678983 1 Y
    Scott Dye SMOC 1981 55.06 01:48:57.894911 1 Y
    John Sawyko ROC 0 48.28 02:04:17.125155 1 Y
    William Dickinson RMOC 1979 41.93 02:23:05.368958 1 Y
    Emil Imrith YOA 1983 0.00 1 Y
    William Foster SMOC 1979 0.00 1 Y


M40+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 16 Martins Godins 1974 85.69 01:10:01.191538 5 Y
2 23 Jonathan Campbell COC 1974 80.22 01:14:47.476214 15 Y
3 29 Ian Finlayson NEOC 1974 77.25 01:17:40.461227 6 Y
4 33 Ian Marsden 1976 75.85 01:19:06.389462 5 Y
5 55 Bart Jarmula SAGE 1977 68.29 01:27:51.489538 4 Y
6 59 Troy Bozarth RMOC 1971 66.71 01:29:56.422220 4 Y
7 65 Dmitri Golovanov Ramblers 1959 65.61 01:31:27.027633 7 Y
8 68 Florin Tencariu DVOA 1974 65.00 01:32:18.239147 6 Y
9 69 Martin Schwetter CAOC 1974 64.93 01:32:24.740954 7 Y
10 70 Jeffrey Saeger NEOC 1949 64.72 01:32:42.014179 6 Y
11 82 Ernst Linder UNO 1954 61.28 01:37:54.388347 4 Y
12 89 Bruce Glen Ramblers 1958 57.82 01:43:45.855759 4 Y
13 106 Steve Simpson SMOC 1978 49.18 02:02:00.185920 7 Y
14 108 Arvid Berzelius RMOC 1978 47.71 02:05:44.837328 8 Y
15 109 Stanimir Pandelov CAOC 1974 45.96 02:10:33.297415 4 Y
16 118 Errol Thomson OOC 1977 37.79 02:38:45.395860 4 Y
17 120 Earl LaVallee WCOC 1978 35.07 02:51:04.453403 4 Y
18 123 Carles Salvador 1977 27.32 03:39:36.037391 5 Y
    Pavel Svadlena 1975 86.58 01:09:18.074458 3 Y
    Stephen Tarry UNO 1950 51.56 01:56:21.730043 3 Y
    David Lilley YOA 1977 33.86 02:57:11.733631 3 Y
    Forest Pearson YOA 1973 91.12 01:05:50.968762 2 Y
    Graham Baird RMOC 1976 86.13 01:09:39.915904 2 Y
    Nick Duca STARS 1966 80.53 01:14:30.351647 2 Y
    Graham Brew BAOC 1974 62.67 01:35:43.984861 2 Y
    Magnus Bjorkman NEOC 1976 61.68 01:37:16.538925 2 Y
    Troy Smith 1976 0.00 2 Y
    Maricel Olaru CAOC 1978 83.02 01:12:16.523749 1 Y
    James McGrath DVOA 1974 64.34 01:33:14.840569 1 Y
    Travis Parker BAOC 1974 63.32 01:34:45.222660 1 Y
    Joseph Burkhead RMOC 1978 59.11 01:41:30.344505 1 Y
    Rex Winterbottom BAOC 1974 57.36 01:44:36.465300 1 Y
    Gavin Weise QOC 1974 55.20 01:48:41.931473 1 Y
    Zack Butler ROC 0 50.77 01:58:10.966914 1 Y
    Sanjay Arwade NEOC 1974 34.04 02:56:14.867485 1 Y
    Brad Weyers LAOC 1976 0.00 1 Y
    Ville Maanpaa LAOC 0 0.00 1 Y


M45+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 1 Brent Langbakk YOA 1972 104.31 00:57:31.312690 4 Y
2 4 Blair Trewin 1971 93.11 01:04:26.248684 5 Y
3 6 Vladimir Gusiatnikov OCIN 1973 92.46 01:04:53.429683 4 Y
4 10 Niels Lyng-Olsen WCOC 1965 89.61 01:06:57.583825 4 Y
5 14 Wyatt Riley DVOA 1973 86.80 01:09:07.341508 7 Y
6 15 Alaric Fish FWOC 1969 85.99 01:09:46.629478 4 Y
7 21 Matt Hall 1971 81.71 01:13:25.930597 5 Y
8 24 Hans Fransson 1972 79.46 01:15:30.642501 4 Y
9 25 Ted Good QOC 1964 79.34 01:15:37.465513 12 Y
10 27 Gregory Balter DVOA 1963 77.75 01:17:10.080716 4 Y
11 31 Vadim Masalkov DVOA 1969 76.92 01:18:00.459000 4 Y
12 35 Andis Vitolins HVO 1969 75.76 01:19:11.793557 6 Y
13 38 Danny O'Callaghan 1972 74.97 01:20:01.797871 6 Y
14 39 Kevin Matrosovs SAGE 1971 73.40 01:21:44.735540 5 Y
15 42 Francois Leonard BAOC 1972 72.62 01:22:37.479734 7 Y
16 50 JP Lande RMOC 1960 69.95 01:25:46.681984 4 Y
17 51 Lars Klogborg 1969 69.89 01:25:50.929329 5 Y
18 53 Thomas Carr NTOA 1966 69.45 01:26:23.766347 5 Y
19 57 Jordi Figarola 1970 68.03 01:28:11.722550 5 Y
20 79 Tom Herrnstein OK 1969 62.28 01:36:20.445989 11 Y
21 90 Todd Pownell NEOOC 1968 57.76 01:43:53.087008 4 Y
22 93 Robert Minto ICO 1966 57.27 01:44:46.221947 4 Y
23 100 Blagovest Manov CAOC 1969 52.66 01:53:56.583067 6 Y
24 104 Michael Lyons ROC 1963 51.74 01:55:57.973028 4 Y
25 116 Eric Smith CNYO 1943 39.54 02:31:43.880317 4 Y
    Craig Murray RMOC 1973 77.81 01:17:06.831362 3 Y
    Gerry Willomitzer YOA 1969 77.28 01:17:38.596942 3 Y
    David Oxenstierna HVO 1962 63.31 01:34:46.424368 3 Y
    Igor Guskov SMOC 1971 59.57 01:40:43.337940 3 Y
    Viktor Nikolenko CAOC 1972 59.52 01:40:48.045776 3 Y
    Jamey Price NEOOC 1969 34.87 02:52:03.591980 3 Y
    Doug Hall ROC 1968 34.65 02:53:09.551509 3 Y
    Travis Messina RMOC 1971 33.19 03:00:46.532523 3 Y
    Roger MacLeod VICO 1973 59.94 01:40:06.506044 2 Y
    Michael Ertmann BAOC 1968 57.40 01:44:31.843219 2 Y
    Daniel Schaublin HVO 1957 57.27 01:44:46.373068 2 Y
    David McCombs QOC 1972 51.22 01:57:07.892393 2 Y
    Brian May SAGE 1971 91.26 01:05:44.666505 1 Y
    Joe Brautigam WCOC 1962 82.90 01:12:22.628551 1 Y
    Mike Waddington 1968 80.07 01:14:55.963909 1 Y
    Ian Moore 1972 75.48 01:19:29.335461 1 Y
    Andrei Logvin UKR 1962 72.26 01:23:02.048542 1 Y
    Christian Wehrli 1968 68.00 01:28:13.981505 1 Y
    Glen Tryson EMPO 1953 64.17 01:33:30.114745 1 Y
    Takashi Sugiyama BAOC 1955 64.15 01:33:31.968331 1 Y
    Jason Urckfitz ROC 1969 63.15 01:35:00.331085 1 Y
    Jan Merka QOC 1973 54.82 01:49:26.535825 1 Y
    Hjakan Johansson 0 51.04 01:57:33.673223 1 Y
    Deron van Hoff BAOC 1966 50.88 01:57:55.910305 1 Y
    Laurent Mingo GVOC 1968 50.20 01:59:30.734779 1 Y
    David Hulme HVO 1967 49.44 02:01:22.005344 1 Y
    Alexander Izzo SMOC 1963 47.66 02:05:53.040679 1 Y
    Mark Walsh HVO 1959 45.33 02:12:22.571163 1 Y
    Lubomir Sebo BAOC 1971 44.84 02:13:47.739731 1 Y
    Dave Hildes YOA 1968 42.88 02:19:55.214873 1 Y
    Theo Verhoeven BAOC 1958 41.07 02:26:06.482857 1 Y
    Matthew Boser GVOC 1970 40.95 02:26:31.887367 1 Y
    Soren Lindahl ROC 0 36.67 02:43:36.102813 1 Y
    Mark Salas ROC 0 35.82 02:47:30.852347 1 Y
    Andrew Raybould 0 34.71 02:52:52.068524 1 Y
    Scott Sampson BAOC 1969 28.77 03:28:33.899605 1 Y
    Steve Tylock ROC 1964 0.00 1 Y
    Ole Edvard Rudni Bakken 1972 0.00 1 Y
    Peter Hsia BAOC 1960 0.00 1 Y


M-Red

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 3 Leif Blake YOA 1999 97.24 01:01:42.283143 5 Y
2 12 Vilppu Viinikainen NEOC 2000 89.43 01:07:05.304543 6 Y
3 20 Graeme Farrand 2000 82.19 01:13:00.258222 6 Y
4 28 Arkadzi Karahoda 1991 77.50 01:17:24.905082 5 Y
5 47 Tomas Graham OOC 1998 70.06 01:25:38.407901 5 Y
6 52 Severin Oppliger 1992 69.73 01:26:02.642792 5 Y
7 56 Kevin Wolgast USMAOC 1998 68.05 01:28:10.561847 7 Y
8 62 Zachary Lyons ROC 1996 66.22 01:30:36.453606 5 Y
9 67 David Sayles USMAOC 1998 65.24 01:31:57.721826 6 Y
10 86 Aleck Breton HVO 1995 59.39 01:41:01.235761 4 Y
11 87 Branton Fletcher USMAOC 1998 58.23 01:43:02.572357 7 Y
12 112 William Kaminger 1995 44.31 02:15:24.286718 5 Y
13 113 Teodor Mlynczyk UKR 1999 43.50 02:17:55.630794 4 Y
14 124 Andrew Kawam OOC 2000 18.23 05:29:04.879680 4 Y
    Michael Svoboda FWOC 1999 102.43 00:58:34.694473 3 Y
    David Bakker SAGE 1999 88.79 01:07:34.613071 3 Y
    Carlo Giacometti BAOC 1987 65.25 01:31:56.950506 3 Y
    Evghenii Vorsin CNYO 1968 55.04 01:49:01.007901 3 Y
    Zachary Aloma USMAOC 1998 42.94 02:19:43.486956 3 Y
    Dave Cleveland RMOC 1964 36.98 02:42:14.741821 3 Y
    Reid Howard GVOC 1985 23.84 04:11:43.169812 3 Y
    Michael Laraia MNOC 1996 94.68 01:03:22.171477 2 Y
    Martin Peat 1985 93.90 01:03:53.751921 2 Y
    George Grindley USMAOC 1996 83.29 01:12:02.368177 2 Y
    Jeffrey Teutsch OOC 1989 80.02 01:14:58.732415 2 Y
    Erin Schirm BAOC 1989 76.78 01:18:08.628148 2 Y
    Bo Nielsen NEOC 1963 74.22 01:20:50.588944 2 Y
    Tim Parson NEOC 1957 71.16 01:24:18.919193 2 Y
    Justin Augustine USMAOC 1997 67.21 01:29:16.437351 2 Y
    Petr Hartman DVOA 1962 66.23 01:30:35.405233 2 Y
    Tony Muffatti WCOC 1955 62.54 01:35:56.037468 2 Y
    Rick Breseman COC 1955 60.34 01:39:25.803713 2 Y
    Nadim Ahmed QOC 1961 60.28 01:39:32.508273 2 Y
    James Richie USMAOC 1997 60.27 01:39:32.851286 2 Y
    Jim Arsenault UNO 1958 58.34 01:42:51.014584 2 Y
    Samuel Jones USMAOC 1996 57.89 01:43:39.082087 2 Y
    Sevastian Irimie STARS 1962 57.13 01:45:01.613024 2 Y
    Carl Childs GMOC 1956 56.36 01:46:27.209110 2 Y
    Riley Eck USMAOC 1997 55.78 01:47:33.779079 2 Y
    Stephen Richardson WCOC 1960 54.87 01:49:20.993464 2 Y
    Thomas Graupner Coureurs de Bois 1987 54.79 01:49:31.120249 2 Y
    Matthew Brooks USMAOC 1996 54.13 01:50:51.134665 2 Y
    Doug Sevon NEOC 1961 53.18 01:52:49.859842 2 Y
    Shin Shimizu COO 1955 51.74 01:55:57.645977 2 Y
    Stephen Maslink USMAOC 1994 50.54 01:58:42.688071 2 Y
    Charlie Fredrikson USMAOC 1997 46.91 02:07:53.850006 2 Y
    Dean Sturtevant NEOC 1955 46.47 02:09:06.180275 2 Y
    Thomas Aldhizer USMAOC 1998 44.87 02:13:43.403054 2 Y
    David Weinmann USMAOC 1995 44.18 02:15:48.202770 2 Y
    Daniel O'Leary NEOC 1996 44.18 02:15:48.700062 2 Y
    John Frey 1968 43.98 02:16:25.364646 2 Y
    Jeffrey Schapiro NEOC 1959 43.96 02:16:29.430443 2 Y
    Dennis Doherty QOC 1960 43.52 02:17:51.438731 2 Y
    Peter Bundschuh UNO 1955 42.74 02:20:22.883871 2 Y
    Raymond Chung TOC 1962 41.56 02:24:22.558086 2 Y
    Iurii Shepelev HVO 1958 39.95 02:30:12.014967 2 Y
    Sam Levitin NEOC 1962 39.55 02:31:41.443108 2 Y
    Paul Hession QOC 1966 35.81 02:47:33.178407 2 Y
    Dave Lane OCIN 1962 32.30 03:05:44.348301 2 Y
    John Vincent QOC 1964 30.53 03:16:32.341807 2 Y
    Leo Denotkine Ramblers 2001 30.36 03:17:39.057752 2 Y
    Bruce Christopherson COC 1962 30.04 03:19:45.222728 2 Y
    Michael Bruce USMAOC 1995 29.83 03:21:07.007354 2 Y
    Kevin Mihata COC 1970 29.02 03:26:45.223930 2 Y
    Stefan Bergstrom OOC 1955 26.98 03:42:22.221982 2 Y
    Luke Eckstein USMAOC 1997 19.90 05:01:27.723670 2 Y
    Christopher Joyce ROC 1984 18.81 05:18:56.905114 2 Y
    Robert Forgrave COC 1962 14.17 07:03:21.229539 2 Y
    Judson Kelley COC 1958 13.18 07:35:22.843141 2 Y
    Jan Erik Naess 1998 95.33 01:02:56.328279 1 Y
    Adam Caplan-Bricker NEOC 1993 69.64 01:26:09.340968 1 Y
    Kevin Fisher WPOC 1990 54.59 01:49:55.218319 1 Y
    Eduardo Vargas GAOC 1999 53.04 01:53:07.383465 1 Y
    Simon Maybury RMOC 1958 49.83 02:00:25.032938 1 Y
    Carl Muench QOC 1964 49.14 02:02:05.550348 1 Y
    Robert Weller 1999 48.68 02:03:15.501637 1 Y
    Safder Raza GVOC 1992 48.30 02:04:14.091061 1 Y
    Andreas Mayer 1996 48.18 02:04:32.417038 1 Y
    Rick Worner ROC 1950 43.51 02:17:54.050240 1 Y
    Mark OConnell NEOC 1967 35.66 02:48:15.689487 1 Y
    Matthew Robbins OCIN 1966 32.81 03:02:53.087350 1 Y
    Nick Arnosti 1989 31.90 03:08:06.360589 1 Y
    Vin Noah BAOC 0 31.12 03:12:47.316328 1 Y
    Robert Long COC 1999 25.68 03:53:36.143023 1 Y