Class Rankings for Green

Rankings date: Oct 21, 2018

View Green rankings by course

F-20

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 16 Siri Christopherson COC 1999 76.94 01:04:58.984172 5 Y
2 28 Julia Doubson BAOC 2000 71.87 01:09:34.168257 5 Y
3 51 Bridget Hall NEOC 2002 65.44 01:16:24.315560 7 Y
4 105 Diana Aleksieva QOC 2001 54.71 01:31:22.977074 14 Y
5 125 Alexis Merka QOC 2004 50.35 01:39:18.159667 8 Y
6 151 Salinda Miller OCIN 2002 45.22 01:50:34.180282 9 Y
7 155 Jennifer Harnage GAOC 2002 43.79 01:54:10.109314 4 Y
8 177 Kirsten Mayland DVOA 2003 38.20 02:10:52.832954 4 Y
9 195 Oriana Riley DVOA 2002 27.83 02:59:38.348683 4 Y
    Ellen Heinaro COC 2000 47.88 01:44:25.411403 2 Y
    Jasmine Brown GAOC 2000 45.25 01:50:30.412196 2 Y
    Chanda Riggio GAOC 2000 44.94 01:51:14.880014 2 Y
    Jessica Colleran COC 2001 42.05 01:58:54.515275 2 Y
    Christiane Fletcher GAOC 2001 41.98 01:59:05.565034 2 Y
    Caitlyn Charles GAOC 2000 38.51 02:09:49.336832 2 Y
    Anna Rasmussen NEOC 2001 34.03 02:26:56.904198 2 Y
    Molly Riegel QOC 2000 31.42 02:39:07.737619 2 Y
    Annika Mihata COC 2003 29.62 02:48:49.272358 2 Y
    Abigail Avant GAOC 2002 29.47 02:49:39.355373 2 Y
    Courtney Cutler COC 2000 29.30 02:50:40.197611 2 Y
    Anaka Landrigan NEOC 2001 27.69 03:00:33.634588 2 Y
    Rachael Yacuzzo 2002 22.54 03:41:47.961509 2 Y
    Jillian Doherty QOC 2001 22.01 03:47:10.771573 2 Y
    Priya Landrigan NEOC 2003 18.16 04:35:23.646858 2 Y
    Cheyann Tyler 2001 12.09 06:53:30.211983 2 Y
    Selena Corbin GAOC 2001 0.00 2 Y
    Katie Petersen BAOC 1999 50.45 01:39:06.078174 1 Y


F35+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 47 Cristina Luis TSN 1979 66.43 01:15:16.121218 5 Y
2 109 Allison Brown QOC 1982 52.73 01:34:49.165325 7 Y
3 110 Wakana Heilman KOC 1983 52.16 01:35:51.324952 5 Y
4 134 Angelique Simpson SMOC 1979 47.52 01:45:12.999307 8 Y
5 158 Caoimhe Murray GVOC 1983 43.15 01:55:52.655730 5 Y
6 167 Barbara Goss TOC 1981 40.39 02:03:47.254986 5 Y
7 172 Julie Laliberte SMOC 1979 38.70 02:09:12.018221 4 Y
8 174 Julie Keim SVO 1981 38.60 02:09:32.317197 5 Y
9 180 Lena Kushleyeva DVOA 1979 36.87 02:15:37.030252 8 Y
10 181 Darcy Olesen YOA 1980 36.79 02:15:53.333708 4 Y
    Christine Stalder 1980 81.78 01:01:08.262268 3 Y
    Emily Secord 1980 57.99 01:26:13.047007 3 Y
    Ursula Wyss 1980 54.04 01:32:30.999788 3 Y
    Rachael Rothman NEOC 1980 85.97 00:58:09.518421 2 Y
    Tatiana Meleshko FWOC 1980 56.74 01:28:07.382463 2 Y
    Zuzana Wibmer 1981 44.52 01:52:17.873406 2 Y
    Rainee VanNatter BFLO 1980 31.85 02:36:59.768916 2 Y
    Senia Bozova RMOC 1979 10.27 08:06:57.574827 2 Y
    Olga Baranova DVOA 1983 43.76 01:54:16.068056 1 Y
    Laurel Larsen 1982 23.36 03:34:00.298717 1 Y
    Kara Mather 0 0.00 1 Y


F40+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 8 Helen Marsden 1976 83.48 00:59:53.580035 5 Y
2 9 Ieva Godina 1976 82.67 01:00:28.973641 5 Y
3 46 Sanna Sevanto NMO 1974 66.54 01:15:08.503133 4 Y
4 49 Victoria Campbell COC 1974 66.13 01:15:36.362547 12 Y
5 50 Jennifer Jolliff 1970 65.89 01:15:53.028757 5 Y
6 73 Abbigail May SAGE 1971 60.65 01:22:26.718648 5 Y
7 76 Francine Schlatter 1975 60.38 01:22:48.600844 5 Y
8 87 Marie-Josee Parayre BAOC 1974 58.69 01:25:11.927810 9 Y
9 89 Amada Edmunds OOC 1976 58.59 01:25:20.757129 5 Y
10 96 Maiya Anderson RMOC 1975 56.90 01:27:52.824132 4 Y
11 111 Cheryl Smith 1974 52.13 01:35:54.644012 5 Y
12 159 Sandra Stegrell Berzelius RMOC 1978 43.07 01:56:05.795212 8 Y
13 182 Petya Aleksieva QOC 1975 36.35 02:17:32.214717 6 Y
    Renata Havrdova 1977 82.65 01:00:29.710991 3 Y
    Ioana Fleming RMOC 1977 54.85 01:31:09.035014 3 Y
    Stina Bridgeman ROC 1974 49.93 01:40:08.591904 3 Y
    Lise Valentine CAOC 1976 47.12 01:46:06.654630 3 Y
    Courtney Stevens 1974 43.39 01:55:14.385325 3 Y
    Shannon Ludwig OLOU 1975 40.13 02:04:34.975436 3 Y
    Joanna Williamson GAOC 1975 29.79 02:47:49.292738 3 Y
    Sherri Brady COC 1977 47.19 01:45:57.123332 2 Y
    Lorena Knapp 1975 36.72 02:16:10.188547 2 Y
    Jennifer Grande BFLO 0 0.00 1 Y


F45+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 29 Philippa McNeil YOA 1972 70.91 01:10:30.432901 4 Y
2 30 Jette Bredvig Klogborg 1970 70.83 01:10:35.574290 5 Y
3 36 Angelica Riley DVOA 1970 68.82 01:12:39.430364 6 Y
4 75 Corinne Mayland DVOA 1972 60.41 01:22:46.451104 6 Y
5 86 Teresa Winn FWOC 1970 58.79 01:25:02.745051 5 Y
6 121 B. Brooke Mann RMOC 1971 51.06 01:37:54.930638 6 Y
7 136 Dagmar Merkova QOC 1970 47.44 01:45:23.974638 8 Y
8 140 Svetlana Frolenko DVOA 1973 46.81 01:46:48.578679 7 Y
9 142 Kara Turner 1971 46.45 01:47:38.860748 5 Y
10 156 Ingrid Kaminger 1969 43.74 01:54:18.761347 5 Y
11 163 Gwenn Flowers GVOC 1972 41.47 02:00:34.263171 4 Y
12 164 Stephanie Ross OCIN 1970 41.40 02:00:46.506595 5 Y
13 165 Sheila Corbett SAGE 1971 41.26 02:01:11.263057 5 Y
14 169 Laurie Bishop OLOU 1973 39.35 02:07:03.755803 5 Y
15 175 Crystal Boser GVOC 1970 38.49 02:09:53.309396 4 Y
16 179 Katherine Moss DVOA 1969 37.51 02:13:18.146559 5 Y
17 202 Sandy Ahlswede DVOA 1970 20.48 04:04:08.591016 5 Y
18 203 Lori Heron ONB 1971 18.31 04:33:07.161261 4 Y
19 0 Angela Bajt Coureurs de Bois 1971 0.00 4 Y
    Anna-Karin Schmutz 1969 69.24 01:12:12.449486 3 Y
    Heidi Hall ROC 1969 36.38 02:17:27.262579 3 Y
    Pia Webb CSU 1971 59.47 01:24:04.789018 2 Y
    Jeanette Finderup OOC 1971 52.90 01:34:30.752728 2 Y
    Wendy Johnecheck NEOC 1973 50.79 01:38:27.000938 2 Y
    Delenora Grey 1970 32.32 02:34:41.202979 2 Y
    Anna Fichman Ramblers 1970 17.77 04:41:21.899583 2 Y
    Doris Lee QOC 1972 12.90 06:27:36.444751 2 Y
    Jana Seidlova QOC 1969 57.65 01:26:43.993749 1 Y
    Elena Logvina UKR 1968 48.73 01:42:36.895461 1 Y
    Georgi Pearson YOA 1971 46.63 01:47:14.275897 1 Y
    Barbara May SMOC 1970 36.18 02:18:11.773208 1 Y
    Christine Brew BAOC 1971 0.00 1 Y


F50+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 6 Christina Smedberg 1964 86.99 00:57:28.598118 5 Y
2 7 Marquita Gelderman 1967 85.77 00:58:17.687792 5 Y
3 54 Peggy Dickison OK 1960 64.78 01:17:11.112714 8 Y
4 72 Val Duca STARS 1968 60.68 01:22:24.367081 5 Y
5 108 Milena Grifoni 1968 52.96 01:34:24.535653 5 Y
6 122 Karen Martino FWOC 1963 50.93 01:38:10.325060 5 Y
7 128 Patricia Lyons BFLO 1951 48.95 01:42:09.193476 6 Y
8 130 Julie Cleary 1964 48.51 01:43:04.596601 5 Y
9 132 Mary Jones OK 1963 48.00 01:44:10.077509 8 Y
10 143 Marketa Graham OOC 1964 46.35 01:47:52.443674 7 Y
11 145 Meritxell Castro 1966 46.10 01:48:27.281543 5 Y
12 148 Trine Marit Raaen 1964 45.65 01:49:31.184219 5 Y
13 173 Olga Kraght BAOC 1965 38.67 02:09:18.600763 7 Y
14 176 Linda Hildebrandt VICO 1964 38.48 02:09:56.374040 5 Y
15 183 Cathy Bakker OOC 1962 36.03 02:18:45.811668 5 Y
16 187 Holly Hendrigan GVOC 1968 33.68 02:28:28.550967 5 Y
17 191 Kris Gadjanski 1966 32.25 02:35:01.912762 6 Y
18 194 Brenda Blacklock ICO 1965 28.87 02:53:10.951059 4 Y
19 196 Lara Melnik YOA 1967 27.31 03:03:03.242109 5 Y
20 200 Kathy Jo Rufener NEOOC 1968 23.71 03:30:54.908448 4 Y
21 201 Amy Winston RMOC 1968 23.05 03:36:54.457524 4 Y
22 205 Amy Louden QOC 1967 10.64 07:49:51.242852 5 Y
    Kristin Hall NEOC 1967 79.90 01:02:34.664160 3 Y
    Albina Zakrevski HVO 1966 64.83 01:17:07.194896 3 Y
    Chiori Shimizu COO 1958 50.52 01:38:58.397081 3 Y
    Charlotte MacNaughton FWOC 1967 50.28 01:39:26.367196 3 Y
    Susan DeWitt WCOC 1965 45.10 01:50:51.661155 3 Y
    Shelley Pennington OLOU 1956 39.28 02:07:17.664086 3 Y
    Lee Lyman GAOC 1961 34.45 02:25:08.808340 3 Y
    Starr Waddington 1966 23.33 03:34:18.662036 3 Y
    Karen Muffatti WCOC 1960 52.82 01:34:39.613790 2 Y
    Tove Lundgaard Pedersen 1968 48.96 01:42:07.482621 2 Y
    Kris Beecroft QOC 1962 46.51 01:47:29.812594 2 Y
    Stephanie Maclean BAOC 1967 40.08 02:04:44.755289 2 Y
    Janet Findlay EMPO 1953 39.80 02:05:38.313339 2 Y
    Anne Ledbetter GAOC 1961 14.49 05:45:10.385312 2 Y
    Anne Jepsen QOC 1963 0.00 2 Y
    Pam James 1966 62.28 01:20:17.190037 1 Y
    Jessica Rykken RMOC 1964 52.89 01:34:31.814818 1 Y
    Jackie Novkova BFLO 1960 37.02 02:15:03.445744 1 Y
    Karen Yeowell NEOC 1968 36.39 02:17:23.075894 1 Y
    Kim Doogan 0 35.31 02:21:35.105760 1 Y
    Mairead Young HVO 1967 33.46 02:29:25.871507 1 Y
    Kelly Urckfitz ROC 1966 30.27 02:45:10.303954 1 Y
    Jennifer Manley ROC 1966 28.32 02:56:34.403449 1 Y


F-Green

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 10 Emma Waddington 1998 81.73 01:01:10.735386 4 Y
2 14 Tyra Christopherson COC 1998 77.88 01:04:12.009008 5 Y
3 26 Chantal Oppliger 1995 72.25 01:09:12.189170 5 Y
4 40 Rachel May SAGE 1999 67.58 01:13:59.204898 5 Y
5 55 Claire Flynn 1984 64.76 01:17:12.647930 5 Y
6 67 Lindsay Worner ROC 1984 62.07 01:20:33.277709 9 Y
7 135 Whitney Gunderman USMAOC 1996 47.51 01:45:14.528539 7 Y
8 137 Carey Lintott 1992 47.43 01:45:24.962855 5 Y
    Sianna Dorsey 2001 64.90 01:17:02.163696 3 Y
    Corinne Scheidegger 1990 61.95 01:20:42.377566 3 Y
    Barbara Stalder 1986 51.57 01:36:57.200421 3 Y
    Caroline Sandbo COC 1999 51.56 01:36:57.941544 3 Y
    Laura Cattaneo MNOC 1995 49.41 01:41:11.597457 3 Y
    Christine Lehmann 1989 45.50 01:49:53.671624 3 Y
    Arelena Shala USMAOC 1995 40.01 02:04:58.186915 3 Y
    Alison Schoenhardt GVOC 1985 31.37 02:39:24.701190 3 Y
    Amanda Johansson 1996 84.94 00:58:51.925918 2 Y
    Brigitte Bordelon USMAOC 1998 62.49 01:20:01.058711 2 Y
    Nicola Peat 1990 58.76 01:25:05.327651 2 Y
    Kate Knapp GVOC 1990 51.00 01:38:02.512093 2 Y
    Jennifer Laughlin CNYO 1988 30.64 02:43:11.831945 2 Y
    Itzel Barbiere 1999 26.65 03:07:35.691814 2 Y
    Madeline McCarren CAOC 1956 26.48 03:08:47.222199 2 Y
    Julianne Meany USMAOC 1998 15.09 05:31:17.560102 2 Y
    Anna Shafer-Skelton SDO 1989 75.69 01:06:03.749815 1 Y
    Evalin Brautigam WCOC 1996 69.84 01:11:35.363861 1 Y
    Anne Wilkinson COC 1994 55.63 01:29:52.651746 1 Y
    Elena Cattaneo MNOC 1998 49.74 01:40:31.083674 1 Y
    Lina Spokauskaite ROC 1989 48.62 01:42:50.778514 1 Y
    Rachel Caulfield GVOC 1988 46.21 01:48:12.658069 1 Y
    Jane Hollenberg YOA 1990 34.71 02:24:03.820909 1 Y
    Rachael Tylock ROC 0 34.45 02:25:08.174434 1 Y


M-18

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 2 Riccardo Casanova 2000 102.86 00:48:36.526060 4 Y
2 24 Isak Fransson 2003 72.98 01:08:30.918454 9 Y
3 43 Danny Riley USMAOC 2000 67.03 01:14:35.394715 5 Y
4 59 Nathan Collinsworth ROC 2001 64.07 01:18:02.657260 6 Y
5 66 Evan Gibbard OOC 2000 62.16 01:20:26.458582 5 Y
6 74 Victor Frolenko DVOA 2002 60.57 01:22:32.790993 5 Y
7 90 Andrew Heron ONB 2000 58.48 01:25:30.244976 5 Y
8 92 David Middleton QOC 2000 58.05 01:26:08.037349 6 Y
9 98 David Svoboda FWOC 2000 56.83 01:27:59.182463 5 Y
10 116 Jacob Hook LAOC 2003 51.70 01:36:42.936117 9 Y
11 123 Leo Denotkine Ramblers 2001 50.76 01:38:30.740096 5 Y
12 149 David Muench QOC 2001 45.50 01:49:53.722658 4 Y
    Anthony Riley DVOA 2001 86.50 00:57:48.124727 3 Y
    Luke Bantz OCIN 2002 69.52 01:11:55.440042 3 Y
    James Campden FWOC 2001 61.24 01:21:38.615033 3 Y
    Thomas Lindale OOC 2001 58.88 01:24:54.808018 3 Y
    Nathan Bantz OCIN 2000 53.17 01:34:01.840667 3 Y
    Noa Dannaker OCIN 2000 39.44 02:06:45.745583 3 Y
    Zachary Kuder QOC 2002 30.47 02:44:05.417112 3 Y
    Graham Freeman OCIN 2001 26.04 03:12:01.565452 3 Y
    Daniel Sebo BAOC 2003 63.30 01:18:59.234991 2 Y
    Lucas Lyons ROC 2001 59.94 01:23:25.236786 2 Y
    Nick Schmidt QOC 2001 36.53 02:16:52.469385 2 Y
    Noah Lascola QOC 2001 36.14 02:18:22.179709 2 Y
    Sean Traube QOC 2001 22.30 03:44:11.495574 2 Y
    William Cleveland RMOC 2001 18.50 04:30:13.204696 2 Y
    Issey Wright QOC 2001 17.70 04:42:33.620072 2 Y
    Owen Turnbull QOC 2000 16.07 05:11:07.473657 2 Y
    Corey Cutshall QOC 2002 0.00 2 Y
    Antoine Finot BAOC 2000 70.07 01:11:21.642950 1 Y
    Timothy Dobretsov ROC 2001 57.46 01:27:00.828021 1 Y
    James Reeder OCIN 2000 56.81 01:28:00.696822 1 Y
    Chris Paluch BAOC 2001 52.87 01:34:34.374433 1 Y
    Jared Deselms 2002 51.91 01:36:19.755673 1 Y
    Sasha Iakovlev BAOC 2001 45.95 01:48:48.773098 1 Y
    Jarrod Meyer BAOC 2000 33.47 02:29:23.890355 1 Y
    Darian Montalvo BAOC 2000 28.93 02:52:51.135214 1 Y
    John Phillips LAOC 2002 0.00 1 Y
    Hla Oo 0 0.00 1 Y


M50+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 1 Fredrik Smedberg 1967 104.97 00:47:37.997646 5 Y
2 4 Joe Brautigam WCOC 1962 89.49 00:55:52.403737 4 Y
3 17 Sergiy Gnatiouk HVO 1967 85.03 01:10:33.693404 7 Y
4 11 Dirk Goossens 1964 81.55 01:01:18.651947 4 Y
5 15 Mark Gibbard OOC 1966 77.81 01:04:15.746706 5 Y
6 18 Bill Cusworth 1967 76.40 01:05:26.491298 4 Y
7 21 Christian Wehrli 1968 75.78 01:05:58.815115 4 Y
8 23 Michael Rascher GVOC 1965 73.74 01:07:48.592000 5 Y
9 31 Mark Astridge EOOC 1965 69.99 01:11:26.528615 5 Y
10 32 Laszlo Kolyvek COC 1968 69.71 01:11:43.475874 4 Y
11 34 Tony Wheeler 1965 69.44 01:12:00.316265 5 Y
12 44 Chris Bullock KOC 1967 66.84 01:14:48.035432 5 Y
13 61 Michael Eglinski OK 1964 63.57 01:18:39.401009 8 Y
14 62 Eugene Mlynczyk UKR 1966 63.30 01:18:59.568658 12 Y
15 69 Darren Holcombe YOA 1965 61.90 01:20:46.387441 5 Y
16 78 Brian Johnston Coureurs de Bois 1965 60.14 01:23:08.590223 5 Y
17 79 Valerio Casanova 1966 60.05 01:23:15.831348 5 Y
18 80 Emil Gadjanski 1967 60.04 01:23:16.926136 9 Y
19 82 Regan Sarwas 1965 59.56 01:23:56.964368 5 Y
20 93 Dave Hildes YOA 1968 57.49 01:26:58.365144 4 Y
21 106 John Crowther RMOC 1968 54.69 01:31:25.230097 4 Y
22 107 Mike Robinson 1964 53.93 01:32:42.631281 5 Y
23 117 Ronald Hojnowski GAOC 1968 51.53 01:37:02.206754 8 Y
24 118 Todd Pownell NEOOC 1968 51.50 01:37:05.490842 4 Y
25 120 Carl Muench QOC 1964 51.25 01:37:33.868260 5 Y
26 150 Steve Heron ONB 1966 45.41 01:50:06.703585 5 Y
27 160 Todd Hook LAOC 1967 42.65 01:57:14.319712 8 Y
28 189 Scott Drumm CROC 1965 32.60 02:33:21.695859 4 Y
29 193 Dana Boyter 1965 30.59 02:43:26.271809 6 Y
30 204 Francis Kawam OOC 1965 12.48 06:40:45.400298 4 Y
    Mattias Sandqvist 1967 90.00 00:55:33.400755 3 Y
    Nick Duca STARS 1966 87.70 00:57:00.750218 3 Y
    David Campden FWOC 1965 71.75 01:09:41.188103 3 Y
    Oivind Naess CAOC 1966 66.44 01:15:15.248619 3 Y
    Magali Robert FWOC 1964 60.41 01:22:45.940920 3 Y
    Galen Moore RMOC 1967 58.28 01:25:47.685680 3 Y
    Gregory Fasig OCIN 1967 55.79 01:29:37.789463 3 Y
    Mark Hicks QOC 1964 47.65 01:44:55.368539 3 Y
    Mark Webb CSU 1965 38.12 02:11:09.718504 3 Y
    Laurent Mingo GVOC 1968 38.05 02:11:25.397282 3 Y
    Geoffrey Lyman GAOC 1963 25.35 03:17:13.526795 3 Y
    Matthew Robbins OCIN 1966 23.12 03:36:14.269075 3 Y
    Andrew Barry 1964 18.40 04:31:48.227949 3 Y
    Greg Schrago 1966 97.71 00:51:10.452626 2 Y
    Paul Liggens 1967 83.55 00:59:50.472353 2 Y
    Alan Young HVO 1968 76.44 01:05:24.556092 2 Y
    Derek Maclean BAOC 1966 62.38 01:20:08.868391 2 Y
    Benjamin Hart OCIN 1962 55.99 01:29:18.170964 2 Y
    Artem Kazantsev HVO 1967 52.20 01:35:46.827646 2 Y
    Eric Rosenzweig BAOC 1965 48.37 01:43:21.625363 2 Y
    Wilf Holloway 1947 47.88 01:44:25.945024 2 Y
    Randall Porter OCIN 1967 34.97 02:22:58.947279 2 Y
    Paul Hession QOC 1966 33.61 02:28:45.218326 2 Y
    Michael Hendricks 1964 0.00 2 Y
    Paul Liggins 1967 82.21 01:00:49.117076 1 Y
    Michael Ertmann BAOC 1968 61.74 01:20:58.778514 1 Y
    Stephen Harrison BAOC 1964 61.22 01:21:39.972858 1 Y
    Lach Yadkov BFLO 1965 50.69 01:38:37.982851 1 Y
    Todd Sheehan ROC 0 47.67 01:44:52.670933 1 Y
    Dorn Van Dommelen 1964 44.94 01:51:16.306833 1 Y
    Joel Shore ROC 1964 41.47 02:00:33.960507 1 Y
    Brian Hauck CROC 0 39.76 02:05:45.019170 1 Y
    Robert Minto ICO 1966 37.95 02:11:44.321470 1 Y
    Alexander Morris 1966 36.23 02:17:59.722923 1 Y
    Niklas Almstedt COO 1966 34.15 02:26:23.959187 1 Y
    Daniel Ingram BAOC 1964 33.39 02:29:44.966603 1 Y
    Roland Mortvedt 1965 0.00 1 Y
    Nikolay Frolenko DVOA 1968 0.00 1 Y


M55+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 5 Gregory Balter DVOA 1963 89.07 00:56:08.085384 5 Y
2 12 Martin Oppliger 1962 80.66 01:01:59.456614 5 Y
3 17 Stefan Slutsky HVO 1962 76.89 01:05:01.795752 10 Y
4 20 Karl Lang 1961 75.89 01:05:53.243023 5 Y
5 22 Sergey Velichko CTOC 1962 74.92 01:06:44.155387 4 Y
6 35 Randy Kemp OOC 1962 69.19 01:12:16.079696 7 Y
7 39 Andras Revesz DVOA 1962 68.38 01:13:07.328554 6 Y
8 41 Guenter Kradischnig 1961 67.40 01:14:10.907686 5 Y
9 45 Petr Hartman DVOA 1962 66.80 01:14:50.759899 8 Y
10 57 Ronan Cleary 1960 64.57 01:17:26.029868 5 Y
11 58 JP Lande RMOC 1960 64.45 01:17:34.561069 6 Y
12 60 Ron Birks GPHXO 1960 63.67 01:18:32.065264 7 Y
13 68 Nadim Ahmed QOC 1961 61.99 01:20:39.469908 7 Y
14 85 Andrew Cornett OOC 1961 59.21 01:24:26.433936 5 Y
15 88 Thomas Overbaugh DVOA 1960 58.63 01:25:17.089409 4 Y
16 94 Mitch Collinsworth ROC 1959 57.34 01:27:11.533926 11 Y
17 97 Sevastian Irimie STARS 1962 56.86 01:27:56.580187 6 Y
18 99 Istvan Nagy DVOA 1960 56.70 01:28:10.876709 6 Y
19 102 Stephen Richardson WCOC 1960 56.30 01:28:48.334320 4 Y
20 103 Karl Ahlswede DVOA 1961 55.78 01:29:38.453821 5 Y
21 104 Chris Benn GVOC 1960 54.96 01:30:58.020483 5 Y
22 113 Graeme Beavers DVOA 1959 52.03 01:36:05.520552 4 Y
23 119 Raymond Chung TOC 1962 51.30 01:37:27.705025 7 Y
24 124 Michael Lyons ROC 1963 50.63 01:38:45.101997 6 Y
25 126 David Yee NEOC 1963 49.47 01:41:04.115486 5 Y
26 139 Rudi Bajt Coureurs de Bois 1962 46.83 01:46:45.733560 5 Y
27 152 Matthias Lerf 1959 45.14 01:50:45.809426 5 Y
28 153 Frank Skorina EWOC 1960 45.10 01:50:52.182030 4 Y
29 161 Jeremy Gordon GVOC 1962 42.31 01:58:10.312553 5 Y
30 162 Paul Regan UNO 1959 42.27 01:58:18.004831 4 Y
31 186 Bruce Garbaccio LAOC 1959 34.12 02:26:32.377303 4 Y
32 207 Robert Forgrave COC 1962 6.63 12:33:44.064949 4 Y
    Rob Plowright Coureurs de Bois 1962 66.60 01:15:04.570514 3 Y
    Tapio Karras BAOC 1961 58.83 01:24:59.150505 3 Y
    Bruce Christopherson COC 1962 50.89 01:38:15.292539 3 Y
    Bob Sagar YOA 1963 45.73 01:49:19.546592 3 Y
    Matthew Bond MVOC 1960 44.88 01:51:24.544772 3 Y
    Don Haliburton GVOC 1960 14.47 05:45:32.284019 3 Y
    David Oxenstierna HVO 1962 68.30 01:13:12.548385 2 Y
    Bernie Breton HVO 1959 61.21 01:21:41.525375 2 Y
    Alar Ruutopold UNO 1959 54.29 01:32:05.431040 2 Y
    Mihai Veres DVOA 1961 47.11 01:46:07.423813 2 Y
    Kim Jepsen QOC 1963 46.79 01:46:51.139319 2 Y
    Mike Chin LAOC 1960 46.71 01:47:02.127274 2 Y
    Tom Bronga 1960 41.43 02:00:40.444297 2 Y
    Dmitry Lavrov DVOA 1962 39.25 02:07:23.977945 2 Y
    Andy de St Croix OOC 1961 33.81 02:27:53.307019 2 Y
    Neal Barlow RMOC 1963 31.82 02:37:07.776052 2 Y
    Richard H Ebright DVOA 1959 30.78 02:42:25.973596 2 Y
    Jim Green YOA 1960 30.71 02:42:47.636033 2 Y
    Svein Godager 1963 63.86 01:18:17.615869 1 Y
    Clinton Morse WCOC 1962 61.68 01:21:03.877733 1 Y
    Martin Johansson 1960 49.01 01:42:01.313250 1 Y
    Nick Gretzinger CNYO 0 45.98 01:48:45.055877 1 Y
    Bill Wright BAOC 0 44.48 01:52:24.137914 1 Y
    Joe Roman OCIN 1960 43.81 01:54:07.213929 1 Y
    Dave Lane OCIN 1962 36.67 02:16:22.072844 1 Y
    Wilfred Garand LAOC 0 35.32 02:21:34.424942 1 Y
    Steve Beuerman BAOC 1959 26.55 03:08:21.048512 1 Y
    Doug Whitener 0 0.00 1 Y
    Blake LaTouf 0 0.00 1 Y
    Scott Moore LAOC 1959 0.00 1 Y
    Russell Hrdy 1959 0.00 1 Y
    Eric Schonenberg WCOC 1960 0.00 1 Y


M60+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 3 Ted de St Croix GVOC 1957 92.17 00:54:14.879793 5 Y
2 13 Donald Petrie 1957 79.33 01:03:01.631898 5 Y
3 19 Tim Parson NEOC 1957 75.99 01:05:47.960941 6 Y
4 25 Paul Pacque 1954 72.72 01:08:45.394101 9 Y
5 27 Takashi Sugiyama BAOC 1955 71.94 01:09:30.235344 5 Y
6 33 Richard Zeiner-Gundersen 1958 69.58 01:11:51.601437 5 Y
7 37 Tony Muffatti WCOC 1955 68.77 01:12:42.677021 5 Y
8 38 Stefan Bergstrom OOC 1955 68.42 01:13:04.541613 5 Y
9 42 Odd Bersvendsen RMOC 1958 67.39 01:14:11.519163 4 Y
10 48 Anton Khlebnikov 1958 66.24 01:15:28.981009 5 Y
11 52 Bruce Peat 1958 65.42 01:16:25.421081 5 Y
12 53 Joergen Skaarup 1956 65.11 01:16:47.516886 5 Y
13 56 Kimball Forrest 1954 64.69 01:17:17.800704 5 Y
14 63 Stephen Tarry UNO 1950 62.37 01:20:10.192090 5 Y
15 64 Tom Svobodny MVOC 1958 62.26 01:20:18.207601 6 Y
16 65 Ian Harding MNOC 1956 62.19 01:20:23.567209 4 Y
17 70 Rick Breseman COC 1955 61.48 01:21:19.521851 11 Y
18 71 Glen Tryson EMPO 1953 60.68 01:22:23.598878 8 Y
19 77 Andy Jones 1958 60.23 01:23:00.588232 4 Y
20 83 Charlie Shahbazian CAOC 1953 59.50 01:24:02.057084 7 Y
21 84 Max Prang 1955 59.34 01:24:15.336837 5 Y
22 91 Phil Bricker NEOC 1954 58.41 01:25:36.296982 9 Y
23 95 Svante Larsson 1957 57.10 01:27:34.243892 5 Y
24 100 Gavin Wyatt-Mair BAOC 1954 56.40 01:28:38.887794 13 Y
25 101 David Ross ONB 1956 56.32 01:28:47.006861 5 Y
26 112 Thomas Murphy OCIN 1957 52.12 01:35:55.766386 4 Y
27 114 Craig Weber HVO 1954 51.82 01:36:29.257188 5 Y
28 115 Daniel Billman 1956 51.80 01:36:31.399411 9 Y
29 127 Fritz Menninger OK 1957 49.08 01:41:52.521897 4 Y
30 129 Peter Bundschuh UNO 1955 48.79 01:42:28.883722 9 Y
31 131 Dave Grant 1956 48.14 01:43:51.333556 4 Y
32 133 Sam Listwak QOC 1954 47.77 01:44:39.991869 6 Y
33 138 Frederick Zendt GAOC 1955 47.40 01:45:28.502292 4 Y
34 141 Larry Gagnon VICO 1954 46.81 01:46:49.197261 5 Y
35 144 David Hunter EMPO 1949 46.27 01:48:03.537934 5 Y
36 146 Stan Woods GVOC 1957 45.80 01:49:10.000692 5 Y
37 147 Kean Williams COC 1958 45.73 01:49:20.417223 4 Y
38 154 Peter Goodwin UNO 1951 44.43 01:52:31.571245 4 Y
39 157 James Mullin MNOC 1952 43.19 01:55:45.471222 4 Y
40 166 Iurii Shepelev HVO 1958 40.54 02:03:20.697912 5 Y
41 168 Jim Eagleton DVOA 1954 39.41 02:06:52.967475 4 Y
42 171 Matthias Kohler BAOC 1956 38.73 02:09:06.235275 4 Y
43 178 Don Riddle EOOC 1955 37.66 02:12:45.822589 5 Y
44 184 Paul Lefebvre OOC 1955 36.00 02:18:52.835403 5 Y
45 185 Wayne Best EOOC 1955 34.23 02:26:03.399862 5 Y
46 188 Res Rey 1954 32.97 02:31:39.862225 5 Y
47 190 Ralph Courtney NTOA 1957 32.29 02:34:51.998628 4 Y
48 192 Bruce McLean YOA 1955 31.52 02:38:39.048373 4 Y
49 197 Gary Kraght BAOC 1954 27.17 03:04:02.045213 4 Y
50 198 Robert Rycharski DVOA 1957 26.72 03:07:07.985306 4 Y
51 199 Anthony Pinkham CROC 1955 24.98 03:20:08.115612 5 Y
52 206 Jeff Lanam BAOC 1956 7.36 11:19:46.440741 6 Y
    John Campbell DVOA 1957 60.46 01:22:42.196882 3 Y
    Ingvar Braaten 1958 57.09 01:27:35.129813 3 Y
    Bruce Glen Ramblers 1958 56.94 01:27:48.668457 3 Y
    Paul Bennett HVO 1957 51.01 01:38:01.244342 3 Y
    Kenneth Walker Sr. CSU 1949 48.99 01:42:03.800481 3 Y
    Don Short 1956 48.87 01:42:18.790834 3 Y
    Glenn Birnie 1954 47.57 01:45:06.341037 3 Y
    Shin Shimizu COO 1955 47.28 01:45:45.299626 3 Y
    Bruce Metz CAOC 1954 44.80 01:51:36.596650 3 Y
    Sam Bali RMOC 1957 41.57 02:00:16.127695 3 Y
    Jim Hall COK 1945 37.41 02:13:38.828933 3 Y
    Fred Mailey NEOOC 1958 34.18 02:26:16.936743 3 Y
    Jim Stewart EOOC 1956 24.94 03:20:27.933909 3 Y
    Eric Teutsch OOC 1955 22.75 03:39:46.020284 3 Y
    Garry Atchison EOOC 1944 19.93 04:10:54.310683 3 Y
    Roberto Cattaneo MNOC 1957 15.25 05:27:54.514426 3 Y
    Carl Childs GMOC 1956 59.27 01:24:21.920458 2 Y
    Jim Arsenault UNO 1958 54.55 01:31:39.576396 2 Y
    Tom Strat QOC 1955 23.54 03:32:24.360471 2 Y
    Kevin Teschendorf BGR 1958 79.46 01:02:55.333944 1 Y
    Joel Thomson LAOC 1952 61.15 01:21:45.801097 1 Y
    David Webber HVO 1958 60.36 01:22:50.536083 1 Y
    Greg Lennon QOC 1957 59.61 01:23:52.306751 1 Y
    Francis Hogle QOC 1944 56.05 01:29:12.193067 1 Y
    Fyodor Konkov BAOC 1958 53.74 01:33:01.963192 1 Y
    Gregory Hyatt BFLO 1953 45.03 01:51:02.663105 1 Y
    Peter Dady CNYO 1951 44.83 01:51:32.164150 1 Y
    Gary Maslanka ROC 1954 41.31 02:01:02.682241 1 Y
    Eugene Kiperman LAOC 1954 40.57 02:03:13.802576 1 Y
    Dan Greene BAOC 1955 38.48 02:09:57.179032 1 Y
    Mark Frank DVOA 1956 37.11 02:14:43.618089 1 Y
    Brendan White RMOC 1956 36.45 02:17:09.830326 1 Y
    Mark Blair BAOC 1953 26.76 03:06:50.942630 1 Y
    Craig Brooks YOA 1958 25.61 03:15:13.570598 1 Y
    Henry Davis BFLO 0 24.66 03:22:46.121171 1 Y
    Karin Knesaurek HVO 1954 0.00 1 Y
    Doug Kennedy BFLO 1958 0.00 1 Y


M-Green

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 81 Tom Nolan QOC 1952 59.81 01:23:35.519996 7 Y
2 170 Stefano Maffei RMOC 1987 39.09 02:07:54.311869 4 Y
    William Foster SMOC 1979 49.31 01:41:24.087543 3 Y
    Rick Worner ROC 1950 43.41 01:55:10.259413 3 Y
    David McCombs QOC 1972 51.33 01:37:24.995661 2 Y
    Brian Fleming RMOC 1983 50.16 01:39:41.029556 2 Y
    Charlie DeWeese WCOC 1947 45.95 01:48:49.463568 2 Y
    Csaba Tiszttarto DVOA 1969 43.69 01:54:26.470654 2 Y
    Ed Kotowski UNO 1951 43.35 01:55:20.308079 2 Y
    James Henderson WCOC 1946 41.24 02:01:13.972126 2 Y
    Michael Schuh COC 1952 40.63 02:03:03.251980 2 Y
    Richard Nietupski WCOC 1947 39.34 02:07:06.683231 2 Y
    Gordon Hunter 1946 39.15 02:07:42.149919 2 Y
    Leonid Shatskin CAOC 1950 38.20 02:10:52.934764 2 Y
    Rob Wilkison DVOA 1950 36.10 02:18:31.179811 2 Y
    Vladimir Gavrilov Ramblers 1948 35.46 02:20:59.446649 2 Y
    John-Eric Nelson WCOC 1945 34.93 02:23:09.051194 2 Y
    Richard Stuart BOK 1949 34.23 02:26:04.090509 2 Y
    George Minarik BAOC 1947 31.54 02:38:32.178208 2 Y
    Chris Cassone LAOC 1950 31.34 02:39:32.993934 2 Y
    Philip Hawkes-Teeter EMPO 1947 31.18 02:40:20.300171 2 Y
    James Crawford NEOC 1949 27.43 03:02:18.043887 2 Y
    Elaine Glen Ramblers 1958 21.19 03:55:54.815573 2 Y
    Gary Gallagher NEOC 1946 18.57 04:29:18.231032 2 Y
    Yuri Zakrevski HVO 1990 15.81 05:16:12.367873 2 Y
    Michael Dvorsky QOC 1953 11.42 07:17:48.068870 2 Y
    Boris Granovskiy QOC 1980 83.46 00:59:54.597458 1 Y
    Ian Finlayson NEOC 1974 77.83 01:04:14.753673 1 Y
    Ryan Breseman COC 1990 74.24 01:07:21.175594 1 Y
    Serghei Logvin 1991 71.15 01:10:16.408570 1 Y
    Ben Parson NEOC 1992 65.92 01:15:50.864802 1 Y
    Eduardo Vargas GAOC 1999 63.66 01:18:32.289387 1 Y
    Mykola Hrynyshyn HVO 1993 56.43 01:28:36.281678 1 Y
    Robert Weller 1999 56.36 01:28:42.635624 1 Y
    Chad Borden ROC 1985 51.68 01:36:44.401446 1 Y
    Steve Simpson SMOC 1978 51.04 01:37:57.204260 1 Y
    Nathaniel Lyons ROC 1992 50.40 01:39:11.866577 1 Y
    Christopher Joyce ROC 1984 49.64 01:40:43.588959 1 Y
    Kevin Mihata COC 1970 48.45 01:43:11.956063 1 Y
    Samuel Haseman USMAOC 1999 47.62 01:44:59.267807 1 Y
    Elijah Parrott USMAOC 1999 40.45 02:03:37.252913 1 Y
    Evan Wisto BFLO 1996 40.09 02:04:43.317384 1 Y
    Chris Delp BAOC 1969 37.61 02:12:56.549203 1 Y
    Alex Bromfield RMOC 1982 36.53 02:16:52.191052 1 Y
    Robert Long COC 1999 35.66 02:20:12.106766 1 Y
    Michael Alexander ROC 1971 32.71 02:32:51.610595 1 Y
    Guy Olsen HVO 1957 28.50 02:55:24.737056 1 Y
    Peter Amram NEOC 1940 26.96 03:05:25.555044 1 Y
    Richard Sanchez QOC 1966 25.40 03:16:51.305275 1 Y
    Ajay Joshi 1995 20.34 04:05:51.814205 1 Y
    Peter Weber BFLO 0 0.00 1 Y
    Mike Lance BFLO 1946 0.00 1 Y
    Joshua Wisto BFLO 0 0.00 1 Y
    Dale Nicosia 0 0.00 1 Y