Class Rankings for Red

Rankings date: Mar 23, 2018

View Red rankings by course

M-20

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 1 Peter Zakrevski HVO 1999 105.68 00:56:46.361544 7 Y
2 2 Aidan Minto ICO 2002 97.85 01:01:19.244182 6 Y
3 4 Thomas Laraia MNOC 2000 95.91 01:02:33.389307 11 Y
4 8 Anthony Riley DVOA 2001 91.67 01:05:27.261081 10 Y
5 28 Turner Leigh QOC 2000 79.27 01:15:41.558769 12 Y
6 33 Keegan Harkavy CSU 2003 75.24 01:19:44.704610 5 Y
7 43 David Sayles USMAOC 1998 72.37 01:22:54.571573 9 Y
8 59 Kai Mihata COC 2000 66.00 01:30:54.617009 5 Y
9 65 Sam Marinace QOC 2000 63.60 01:34:20.299286 6 Y
    Martin Heir 1998 98.00 01:01:13.289751 3 Y
    Dylan Poe OCIN 1999 61.82 01:37:03.177140 3 Y
    Victor Frolenko DVOA 2002 53.72 01:51:41.074003 3 Y
    Xavier Torres HOC 2002 40.81 02:27:02.086505 3 Y
    Corey Fowler GAOC 2000 36.28 02:45:23.974319 3 Y
    Antoine Finot BAOC 2000 64.80 01:32:35.574740 2 Y
    Erik Kalman 1999 48.83 02:02:52.090859 2 Y
    Kyle Bretherton COC 1998 46.98 02:07:43.346189 2 Y
    Joshua Sanchez QOC 2001 43.41 02:18:12.715317 2 Y
    GaŽl Poulain 1997 84.56 01:10:57.388507 1 Y
    David Runde 2001 79.18 01:15:46.593796 1 Y
    Scott Funston COC 2000 68.66 01:27:23.241143 1 Y
    Kyle Sherick 2000 55.37 01:48:21.815670 1 Y
    Tom Sturgeon 2000 49.73 02:00:39.261681 1 Y
    Curtis Anderson COC 2001 47.33 02:06:45.526534 1 Y
    Andrew Bruneel 2000 42.75 02:20:21.633453 1 Y
    Niels Christoffersen COC 2002 41.15 02:25:48.567852 1 Y
    Jordan Olson 2001 41.15 02:25:48.567852 1 Y
    Bryce Coble 2001 40.83 02:26:57.396146 1 Y
    Lars Godo 2000 40.13 02:29:29.801655 1 Y
    Henry Kombol 2000 39.34 02:32:31.705005 1 Y
    Matthew Ferguson COC 2000 38.70 02:35:01.652361 1 Y
    Aaron Martinez 2001 35.28 02:50:03.794648 1 Y
    Ryan Vasileff 2000 35.09 02:50:57.874023 1 Y
    Zane Robertson 2001 34.05 02:56:12.517654 1 Y
    Andrew Schwans COC 2001 32.84 03:02:43.364040 1 Y
    Carson Lobdell 2000 31.07 03:13:07.734997 1 Y
    JT Hammerstrom 2000 24.79 04:02:02.770123 1 Y
    Mason Scoggin 2001 23.91 04:10:56.189405 1 Y
    Theo Gregersen 2001 16.78 05:57:39.678940 1 Y
    Isaac Forsmann 2000 0.00 1 Y
    Brandon Lee 2000 0.00 1 Y


F-21+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 10 Violeta Feliciano 1992 89.48 01:07:03.084775 9 Y
2 13 Alexandra Jospe CSU 1984 87.09 01:08:53.728477 6 Y
3 19 Emma Waddington 1998 84.49 01:11:00.995036 5 Y
4 25 Tori Borish BAOC 1989 80.73 01:14:19.260395 10 Y
5 29 Pavlina Brautigam WCOC 1961 77.68 01:17:14.453730 5 Y
6 30 Sydney Fisher WPOC 1991 77.42 01:17:29.846510 10 Y
7 44 Pam James 1966 72.04 01:23:17.531093 5 Y
8 47 Evalin Brautigam WCOC 1996 70.92 01:24:36.186096 6 Y
9 51 Anastasiya Gordeeva BAOC 1988 69.83 01:25:55.576425 9 Y
10 55 Jennifer MacKeigan YOA 1993 67.84 01:28:26.621540 5 Y
11 57 Brigitte Bordelon USMAOC 1998 67.45 01:28:57.608756 9 Y
12 67 Jennifer Anderson OOC 1986 61.12 01:38:09.669795 5 Y
13 68 Carol Walker ONB 1988 60.90 01:38:31.264723 4 Y
14 73 Stina Bridgeman ROC 1974 59.62 01:40:38.391606 5 Y
15 74 Amelia Horne COC 1997 59.38 01:41:02.200561 5 Y
16 77 Kelsey Breseman COC 1991 57.97 01:43:30.535400 4 Y
17 80 Elisabeth Fink OOC 1984 55.74 01:47:38.868443 4 Y
18 81 Lori Huberman BAOC 1985 54.97 01:49:09.114700 5 Y
19 82 Holly Gaston BAOC 1990 54.67 01:49:44.368836 4 Y
20 88 B. Brooke Mann RMOC 1971 50.43 01:58:57.966422 5 Y
21 90 Jessica Johnson USMAOC 1996 47.51 02:06:16.948328 7 Y
    Emily Kemp OOC 1992 107.15 00:55:59.627033 3 Y
    Alva Olsson 1989 103.31 00:58:04.692633 3 Y
    Tori Owen FWOC 1991 80.26 01:14:45.317798 3 Y
    Isabel Bryant CSU 1997 77.60 01:17:19.362093 3 Y
    Asa Otterbjork 1978 75.56 01:19:24.325345 3 Y
    Audrun Utskarpen 1974 72.61 01:22:37.978136 3 Y
    Charmaine Kai W Fung 1987 63.82 01:34:00.594078 3 Y
    Laura Teutsch OOC 1994 63.49 01:34:30.214027 3 Y
    Celia Schofield COC 1990 55.45 01:48:11.876590 3 Y
    Addie Nolan QOC 1995 47.57 02:06:08.216996 3 Y
    Angelica Riley DVOA 1970 42.56 02:20:59.589711 3 Y
    Simona Platukyte GAOC 1988 13.60 07:21:20.176672 3 Y
    Cecilie Andersen BOK 1997 85.26 01:10:22.177139 2 Y
    Hannah Culberg QOC 1990 82.57 01:12:40.124115 2 Y
    Katrina Weinmann WPOC 1995 76.38 01:18:33.164330 2 Y
    Alison Crocker CROC 1984 74.42 01:20:37.292443 2 Y
    Kseniya Popova HVO 1986 73.93 01:21:09.669496 2 Y
    Julia Doubson BAOC 2000 67.28 01:29:10.650331 2 Y
    Tyra Christopherson COC 1998 66.74 01:29:53.959156 2 Y
    Emily Ross GVOC 1992 62.92 01:35:21.364657 2 Y
    Molly Kemp OOC 1994 62.39 01:36:09.857858 2 Y
    Lisa Randall GAOC 1978 56.87 01:45:29.743648 2 Y
    Corinne Porter-Taugher QOC 1984 55.13 01:48:49.660683 2 Y
    Meghan Rance 1985 52.86 01:53:30.797008 2 Y
    Marina Keating BAOC 0 32.48 03:04:45.421161 2 Y
    Meg Parson NEOC 1994 28.51 03:30:25.995425 2 Y
    Lina Spokauskaite BFLO 1989 27.26 03:40:07.962563 2 Y
    Allison Brown QOC 1982 23.76 04:12:31.493756 2 Y
    Nina Potrebich COC 1987 71.48 01:23:56.058257 1 Y
    Cheryl Smith 1974 65.25 01:31:57.413169 1 Y
    Keely Kinsman COC 1979 58.36 01:42:49.050189 1 Y
    Sherri Brady COC 1977 57.46 01:44:24.778919 1 Y
    Julie Keim SVO 1981 50.77 01:58:10.658346 1 Y
    Marissa Roecks COC 1990 43.42 02:18:12.046836 1 Y
    Emily Caseria COC 1988 42.01 02:22:49.538977 1 Y
    Lise Valentine CAOC 1976 38.91 02:34:12.742595 1 Y
    Sue Kuestner COC 1959 37.79 02:38:46.826278 1 Y
    Shannon Cheng COC 1978 37.35 02:40:39.519594 1 Y
    Anique Johnson COC 1981 33.18 03:00:48.852158 1 Y
    Karen Howard 1983 32.21 03:06:16.026299 1 Y


M35+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 7 Boris Granovskiy QOC 1980 93.05 01:04:29.054866 6 Y
2 11 Nick Duca STARS 1966 89.38 01:07:07.596042 5 Y
3 16 Greg Walker CSU 1981 86.16 01:09:38.506216 5 Y
4 34 Dmitri Golovanov Ramblers 1959 74.58 01:20:26.977395 7 Y
5 40 J-J Cote LROC 1961 72.86 01:22:20.983245 7 Y
6 41 Patrick Shannon DVOA 1979 72.79 01:22:26.029167 4 Y
7 45 Philippe Cote-Jacques Ramblers 1980 71.86 01:23:30.052425 8 Y
8 49 Sven von Fellenberg Ramblers 1977 70.08 01:25:37.234517 7 Y
9 52 Tommy Ivarsson OOC 1974 69.26 01:26:37.654308 5 Y
10 79 Nevin French OOC 1975 55.92 01:47:17.871703 5 Y
11 83 Jonathan Forcier Ramblers 1981 53.51 01:52:07.577014 4 Y
    Patrick Nuss OK 1980 69.36 01:26:30.611832 3 Y
    Stephen Powell OOC 1977 66.99 01:29:33.733552 3 Y
    Joseph Burkhead RMOC 1978 66.15 01:30:42.355919 3 Y
    Emil Laurin OOC 1980 60.33 01:39:26.729211 3 Y
    Andreas Johansson NEOOC 1979 54.29 01:50:31.266599 3 Y
    Dale Sukhall STARS 1977 44.70 02:14:14.427990 3 Y
    Michael O'Kelly BAOC 1980 39.65 02:31:19.248795 3 Y
    Dan Grabski CROC 1979 30.02 03:19:51.253876 3 Y
    Michael Kacmar CROC 1982 17.28 05:47:12.207252 3 Y
    Sergei Zhyk DVOA 1979 94.42 01:03:32.934710 2 Y
    Victor Lin QOC 1980 77.32 01:17:36.238287 2 Y
    Peter Kalman 1973 73.43 01:21:42.715315 2 Y
    Martin Margold 1981 68.52 01:27:33.927689 2 Y
    Sergey Dobretsov ROC 1972 68.24 01:27:55.505164 2 Y
    Stephen Brooks ROC 1979 67.46 01:28:56.119824 2 Y
    Samuel Coradetti BAOC 1980 61.75 01:37:09.943252 2 Y
    Rikard Andersson OOC 1975 60.38 01:39:22.120481 2 Y
    Aaron Smith OLOU 1981 58.84 01:41:58.620601 2 Y
    Jared Silk QOC 1982 56.92 01:45:24.793195 2 Y
    Errol Thomson OOC 1977 55.98 01:47:10.859549 2 Y
    Steven Tylock ROC 1964 55.88 01:47:22.690320 2 Y
    Bruce Glen Ramblers 1958 53.95 01:51:12.336718 2 Y
    Aaron Linville QOC 1980 51.11 01:57:23.322792 2 Y
    James Richardson OOC 1973 43.99 02:16:24.317782 2 Y
    Benjamin Hart OCIN 1962 22.93 04:21:41.430982 2 Y
    Edward Holland 1979 19.70 05:04:32.115912 2 Y
    Scott Butckovitz GAOC 1980 18.03 05:32:41.285802 2 Y
    Luis Perez 1978 16.05 06:13:56.316209 2 Y
    Peteris Ledins COC 1982 109.95 00:54:34.164920 1 Y
    James Connell OOC 1979 73.39 01:21:45.424698 1 Y
    Todor Kolev OOC 1975 71.78 01:23:35.280193 1 Y
    Justin Feaster OLOU 1981 63.19 01:34:57.031701 1 Y
    Kim Van Berkel BAOC 1979 62.20 01:36:27.590454 1 Y
    Dan Knight GPHXO 1979 61.05 01:38:17.267684 1 Y
    Michael Wood QOC 1980 59.29 01:41:12.123300 1 Y
    Steven Gravatte OLOU 1982 58.58 01:42:25.072653 1 Y
    Ben Zeiger COC 1982 56.46 01:46:16.260478 1 Y
    Chris Heaney 1982 50.85 01:57:59.079003 1 Y
    Andrey Ciusakor 1982 48.98 02:02:30.512364 1 Y
    Earl LaVallee WCOC 1978 44.63 02:14:25.840167 1 Y
    Troy Smith 1976 33.75 02:57:48.145405 1 Y
    Timothy Edmunds GVOC 1978 0.00 1 Y


M40+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 22 Jonathan Campbell COC 1974 82.35 01:12:51.659705 12 Y
2 56 Gavin Weise QOC 1974 67.69 01:28:38.223836 7 Y
3 58 Graham Brew BAOC 1974 66.47 01:30:15.994725 7 Y
4 60 Stanimir Pandelov CAOC 1974 65.92 01:31:01.541014 4 Y
5 61 Michal Kopanicak TOC 1974 64.72 01:32:42.604890 5 Y
6 66 Jens Christiansen SMOC 1976 62.21 01:36:26.816692 5 Y
7 75 Magnus Bjorkman NEOC 1976 59.36 01:41:04.619087 4 Y
8 87 Ethan O'Connor COC 1977 50.98 01:57:41.352254 5 Y
9 94 Raymond Chung TOC 1962 46.06 02:10:15.180664 5 Y
    Martin Schwetter CAOC 1974 71.38 01:24:03.426580 3 Y
    Andrey Grechko DVOA 1977 38.87 02:34:22.159794 3 Y
    Steve Simpson SMOC 1978 38.32 02:36:35.224802 3 Y
    Kenneth Kling OLOU 1957 35.11 02:50:54.309924 3 Y
    Greg Khanlarov BAOC 1975 78.89 01:16:03.155730 2 Y
    Jeffrey Saeger NEOC 1949 75.09 01:19:54.373780 2 Y
    Florin Tencariu DVOA 1974 73.93 01:21:09.692047 2 Y
    Chris Randall GAOC 1978 67.73 01:28:35.184291 2 Y
    Jan Merka QOC 1973 62.22 01:36:26.351011 2 Y
    Jeff Dickey QOC 1976 55.59 01:47:55.838953 2 Y
    John Wirzburger QOC 1975 43.90 02:16:40.402231 2 Y
    Petr Minar QOC 1973 43.31 02:18:32.989043 2 Y
    Justin Green QOC 1975 42.65 02:20:40.930122 2 Y
    Ian Finlayson NEOC 1974 37.53 02:39:51.742479 2 Y
    John Miller QOC 1976 36.14 02:46:02.449132 2 Y
    Yevgeniy Glukhov HVO 1974 0.00 2 Y
    Ott Toomet 1970 86.06 01:09:42.981978 1 Y
    Jonathan Olson COC 1971 71.43 01:23:59.693525 1 Y
    Brian Gruber COC 1972 70.08 01:25:36.634011 1 Y
    Dan Thrush COC 1974 69.17 01:26:44.492351 1 Y
    Ben Brock CTOC 0 65.81 01:31:10.154231 1 Y
    Glenn Rogers COC 1965 65.35 01:31:48.643127 1 Y
    Bruce Christopherson COC 1962 61.52 01:37:31.570096 1 Y
    Tyler Frederickson COC 1974 60.45 01:39:15.781119 1 Y
    Brett Buchholz COC 1972 59.15 01:41:26.650775 1 Y
    Dan Curley OLOU 1977 52.72 01:53:48.543771 1 Y
    Chris Gerstle OLOU 1975 49.41 02:01:25.652559 1 Y
    Christophe Delepine COC 1970 45.25 02:12:35.178646 1 Y
    Mika Latva-Kokko NEOC 1974 40.78 02:27:08.097167 1 Y
    Andrew Zosel COC 1974 36.09 02:46:16.387783 1 Y
    Mike Rothmeyer COC 1968 0.00 1 Y
    Nikolay Nachev COC 1977 0.00 1 Y
    Nathan Nutter 1976 0.00 1 Y


M45+

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 3 Mike Waddington 1967 96.47 01:02:11.760852 5 Y
2 5 Sergey Velichko CTOC 1962 95.06 01:03:06.910571 5 Y
3 9 Joseph Brautigam WCOC 1962 91.50 01:05:34.484505 9 Y
4 12 Francois Leonard BAOC 1972 87.40 01:08:39.188744 9 Y
5 14 Sergiy Gnatiouk HVO 1967 86.91 01:09:02.333738 8 Y
6 17 Thomas Schuessler Ramblers 1967 85.92 01:09:49.811851 5 Y
7 18 Gregory Balter DVOA 1963 85.06 01:10:32.258902 13 Y
8 21 Andrei Logvin UKR 1962 82.81 01:12:27.542068 5 Y
9 23 Ted Good QOC 1964 81.63 01:13:30.016551 9 Y
10 26 Andis Vitolins HVO 1969 80.48 01:14:33.058769 4 Y
11 27 Guttorm Egge 1967 79.51 01:15:27.960168 5 Y
12 32 Laszlo Kolyvek COC 1968 75.65 01:19:18.525419 4 Y
13 36 David Oxenstierna HVO 1962 73.66 01:21:27.123759 7 Y
14 37 Danny O'Callaghan 1972 73.39 01:21:45.426143 4 Y
15 39 Jason Urckfitz ROC 1969 72.95 01:22:15.098306 5 Y
16 42 Mark Gibbard OOC 1966 72.60 01:22:38.709689 5 Y
17 46 Eugene Mlynczyk UKR 1966 71.33 01:24:07.113460 5 Y
18 48 Michael Rascher GVOC 1965 70.41 01:25:12.549137 5 Y
19 53 JP Lande RMOC 1960 68.69 01:27:20.825815 7 Y
20 62 Andrew Cornett OOC 1961 64.65 01:32:48.106047 4 Y
21 63 Robert Minto ICO 1966 64.24 01:33:23.609220 8 Y
22 70 Andy Hall NEOC 1971 60.52 01:39:08.924100 4 Y
23 71 Yuriy Bulka 1968 60.48 01:39:12.286758 4 Y
24 72 Robert Haddow OOC 1966 60.26 01:39:33.879814 5 Y
25 76 Todd Pownell NEOOC 1968 58.79 01:42:03.530195 5 Y
26 78 Tom Herrnstein OK 1969 56.47 01:46:14.562700 12 Y
27 84 Doug Hall ROC 1968 53.46 01:52:14.349172 6 Y
28 86 Oliver Bengtsson OOC 1971 53.08 01:53:01.731065 5 Y
29 89 Alexander Myachin CROC 1969 47.84 02:05:25.853840 5 Y
30 91 Ciprian Coman Ramblers 1964 47.32 02:06:47.308886 4 Y
31 92 Martin Valiquette Ramblers 1970 46.91 02:07:54.608031 6 Y
32 93 Steve Heron ONB 1966 46.83 02:08:07.010696 5 Y
33 95 Jeremy Gordon GVOC 1962 45.47 02:11:56.902580 5 Y
34 96 Francis Hogle QOC 1944 44.52 02:14:46.569817 6 Y
35 97 Jim Hall COK 1945 43.00 02:19:31.442274 4 Y
36 98 Jean-Marc Tessier NTOA 1968 41.31 02:25:15.277153 4 Y
37 99 David McCombs QOC 1972 39.15 02:33:15.781549 5 Y
    Oivind Naess 1966 79.42 01:15:33.034984 3 Y
    Wyatt Riley DVOA 1973 78.10 01:16:49.616460 3 Y
    Marek Filicko 1971 77.97 01:16:57.281348 3 Y
    Igor Guskov SMOC 1971 68.45 01:27:39.695614 3 Y
    David Campden FWOC 1965 58.97 01:41:45.031134 3 Y
    Beat Wellig 1969 56.98 01:45:18.555078 3 Y
    Viktor Nikolenko CAOC 1972 56.70 01:45:48.792249 3 Y
    Glen Tryson EMPO 1953 55.43 01:48:14.466119 3 Y
    Niall MacConaill OOC 1967 53.02 01:53:10.019029 3 Y
    Dana Boyter 1965 50.76 01:58:12.665888 3 Y
    Cooper Green SMOC 1969 50.18 01:59:34.852000 3 Y
    David Adair OOC 1971 46.60 02:08:44.994192 3 Y
    Yann Le Helloco OOC 1970 44.38 02:15:12.446203 3 Y
    Omer Majeed OOC 1968 44.00 02:16:22.006617 3 Y
    Dan Mayland DVOA 1968 43.59 02:17:38.318823 3 Y
    Steven Barnhart MVOC 1964 43.46 02:18:03.381335 3 Y
    Edward Lent GAOC 1971 36.80 02:43:03.336000 3 Y
    David Bergset CTOC 1968 27.02 03:42:05.634109 3 Y
    Michael Finkenstaedt 1965 103.68 00:57:52.217247 2 Y
    Niels Lyng-Olsen WCOC 1965 103.13 00:58:10.577040 2 Y
    Mikell Platt LROC 1958 91.99 01:05:13.627943 2 Y
    Mark Chapman 1965 81.81 01:13:20.667512 2 Y
    Pekka Toivanen 1971 79.83 01:15:09.661968 2 Y
    Jeff Coker TSN 1970 74.97 01:20:02.218960 2 Y
    Frederic Elias Ramblers 1972 71.29 01:24:09.586857 2 Y
    Erik Blake YOA 1963 61.36 01:37:47.250989 2 Y
    Mark Read USMAOC 1970 59.23 01:41:17.604292 2 Y
    Kevin Mihata COC 1970 56.97 01:45:19.576886 2 Y
    Geoff Work GAOC 1970 55.10 01:48:53.638562 2 Y
    Michael Ertmann BAOC 1968 54.55 01:49:59.239283 2 Y
    Anders Lindholm 1972 54.38 01:50:19.884074 2 Y
    Wai Kit Choi 1971 53.55 01:52:03.294754 2 Y
    Mark DePass STARS 1967 52.08 01:55:12.416125 2 Y
    Jeff Brodsky TSN 1958 51.67 01:56:06.874622 2 Y
    Evghenii Vorsin CNYO 1968 51.36 01:56:49.914987 2 Y
    Kim Abell ROC 1968 50.54 01:58:42.794535 2 Y
    Theo Verhoeven BAOC 1958 47.70 02:05:47.682490 2 Y
    Francis Kawam OOC 1965 40.19 02:29:16.839237 2 Y
    Eric Smith CNYO 1943 39.47 02:32:01.725686 2 Y
    Patrick Farley QOC 1970 32.98 03:01:55.792379 2 Y
    Philip Paetzold 1965 32.45 03:04:54.871221 2 Y
    David Aaronson 1971 23.80 04:12:02.933911 2 Y
    Frank Remiz TOC 1956 0.00 2 Y
    Thomas Kneubuhler Ramblers 1963 82.13 01:13:03.258375 1 Y
    Brian May SAGE 1971 81.22 01:13:52.566361 1 Y
    Tobias Tornqvist BAOC 1971 75.96 01:18:59.128291 1 Y
    Mattias Vangbo BAOC 1969 72.19 01:23:06.587935 1 Y
    Jonathan Winn FWOC 1968 66.94 01:29:38.283035 1 Y
    Lubomir Sebo BAOC 1971 63.54 01:34:26.051054 1 Y
    Stephen Harrison BAOC 1964 63.28 01:34:49.201416 1 Y
    Ralf Burgert BAOC 1966 52.48 01:54:19.452206 1 Y
    David Waller BOK 1956 47.59 02:06:04.029194 1 Y
    Luc Poppe BAOC 1953 46.82 02:08:09.392677 1 Y
    Liran Raz OOC 1971 45.89 02:10:45.554182 1 Y
    Theo Verhoven BAOC 1958 45.73 02:11:12.280535 1 Y
    Ted Kwong 1965 45.61 02:11:32.505411 1 Y
    Eric Concannon OUTAH 1971 45.20 02:12:44.505626 1 Y
    Justin Woodson QOC 1970 43.18 02:18:56.347794 1 Y
    Peter Graube BAOC 1953 40.55 02:27:58.163756 1 Y
    Stewart Lindale OOC 1968 32.96 03:02:01.874269 1 Y
    David Thompson GPHXO 1973 30.29 03:18:03.410087 1 Y
    Garry Atchison EOOC 1944 29.18 03:25:35.263591 1 Y
    Eddie Li 1969 25.71 03:53:21.220023 1 Y
    Jason Cram GPHXO 1971 0.00 1 Y


M-Red

Class Rank Overall Rank Name Club YB Score Time # Events OUSA
1 6 Vilppu Viinikainen NEOC 2000 93.10 01:04:26.880802 6 Y
2 15 Sergei Fedorov DVOA 1984 86.80 01:09:07.362062 7 Y
3 20 Gino Saponari USMAOC 1997 84.44 01:11:03.244294 7 Y
4 24 Tomas Graham OOC 1998 81.50 01:13:37.013430 7 Y
5 31 Alexander Corbett SAGE 1997 75.97 01:18:58.564362 5 Y
6 35 Graeme Farrand 2000 73.72 01:21:23.109010 5 Y
7 38 Luke Eckstein USMAOC 1997 73.25 01:21:54.555166 7 Y
8 50 Teodor Mlynczyk 1999 69.87 01:25:52.175406 5 Y
9 54 Riley Eck USMAOC 1997 68.08 01:28:08.257679 9 Y
10 64 James Richie USMAOC 1997 63.95 01:33:49.563978 9 Y
11 69 Aleck Breton HVO 1995 60.59 01:39:01.970031 4 Y
12 85 Collin Parker USMAOC 1997 53.10 01:53:00.048313 7 Y
13 100 Yuri Zakrevski HVO 1990 18.78 05:19:25.478629 5 Y
    Leif Blake YOA 1999 113.46 00:52:52.786914 3 Y
    Alex Teutsch OOC 1992 68.62 01:27:26.048774 3 Y
    Christian Michelsen 1999 63.74 01:34:08.069003 3 Y
    Stav Barkai 1999 52.11 01:55:08.320834 3 Y
    Zachary Clayton CTOC 1997 51.22 01:57:08.437171 3 Y
    Charlie Osborne OOC 1996 49.61 02:00:56.361320 3 Y
    Willie Carroll OOC 1993 46.12 02:10:06.242140 3 Y
    Sergei Ryzhkov DVOA 1986 111.82 00:53:39.358484 2 Y
    Justin Augustine USMAOC 1997 72.19 01:23:07.161209 2 Y
    Samuel Jones USMAOC 1996 67.30 01:29:09.493548 2 Y
    David Weinmann USMAOC 1995 60.86 01:38:35.350257 2 Y
    Edo Brit 1963 58.69 01:42:13.473940 2 Y
    Jonas Cuche 1988 56.39 01:46:24.132314 2 Y
    Adam Caplan-Bricker NEOC 1993 54.31 01:50:28.421230 2 Y
    Jimmy Burnham CSU 1990 51.47 01:56:33.984959 2 Y
    Chi Chung Liu 1999 50.52 01:58:45.965488 2 Y
    Ivan Burashnikov 2000 49.47 02:01:16.946060 2 Y
    Jesson Penaflor USMAOC 1996 44.16 02:15:52.925173 2 Y
    Leonid Fichman Ramblers 1990 38.22 02:36:59.211677 2 Y
    Noah Michelsen 2001 34.81 02:52:21.373383 2 Y
    Alexander Carden OOC 1992 34.70 02:52:54.363660 2 Y
    Mathew Rogers COC 1996 78.55 01:16:22.861484 1 Y
    S. Granger-Bevan BAOC 1984 74.26 01:20:47.685764 1 Y
    Paul Ort BAOC 1987 73.77 01:21:20.096271 1 Y
    Nikolay Chukanov BAOC 1983 69.75 01:26:01.373167 1 Y
    Zachary Lyons ROC 1996 65.01 01:32:17.863344 1 Y
    Andrew Metz CAOC 1988 54.30 01:50:29.464322 1 Y
    Brian Crawford COC 1969 54.26 01:50:34.364522 1 Y
    John Maier TSN 1946 53.52 01:52:06.206993 1 Y
    Greg Gibson COC 0 38.39 02:36:17.780281 1 Y
    Eric Ferguson 1994 35.40 02:49:29.956318 1 Y
    Kyrylo Tokar 1985 26.23 03:48:46.561115 1 Y
    Joel Shore ROC 1964 0.00 1 Y
    Stirling McMillan FWOC 1991 0.00 1 Y
    Oleg Slyusarchuk COC 0 0.00 1 Y
    Daniel Holmes KOC 2000 0.00 1 Y